Event Clubs

Amelia Island YSO Schedule
ANBFC Boynton United FC Schedule
ANBRY SABR - Team Boca Schedule
ANCBF CBF School Boca Raton 20/21 Schedule
Ancient City SC Schedule
ANCSU Coral Springs United F.C. Schedule
ANDBS AC Delray, Inc. Schedule
ANESA Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
ANHSS Hobe Sound SC Schedule
ANISA International Soccer Association Schedule
ANIWS Indiantown Warriors Soccer Club Schedule
ANJPA J Petrov Academy 20/21 Schedule
ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer Schedule
ANLWS Lake Worth Sharks Schedule
ANMSC Mako Soccer Club Schedule
ANMUS Martin United Soccer Club Schedule
ANMYS Margate Youth Soccer Association Schedule
ANPBA Palm Beach Soccer Academy Schedule
ANPBG Palm Beach Gardens YSA Schedule
ANPBK Palm Beach Kicks Schedule
ANPPS Parkland Soccer Club Schedule
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. Schedule
ANRPB Royal Palm Beach Strikers Schedule
ANSFE South Florida Elite FC Schedule
ANTCU Treasure Coast United Schedule
ANUTD Greater Boca YSA Schedule
ANWSC Wellington SC Schedule
ASALB ALBION SC Miami Schedule
ASBAM Barca Academy Pro Miami 20/21 Schedule
ASBST Brazilian Soccer Training Schedule
ASCCO Cooper City Optimist Schedule
ASCES Coral Estates S.C. Schedule
ASCGS Coral Gables Youth Center Schedule
ASCLY City of Lauderhill Youth Soccer Schedule
ASCTC CTC Bandits FC Schedule
ASDOC Driftwood Youth Sports Inc Schedule
ASDSC Doral SC Schedule
ASDUS Davie United SC Schedule
ASEGL Plantation F.C. Schedule
ASFFI Forge FC, Inc. Schedule
ASFLS Fort Lauderdale Select FC Schedule
ASHSC PSG Academy FL Schedule
ASIVE Ives Estate Schedule
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami 20/21 Schedule
ASKBA Key Biscayne SC Schedule
ASKHO Kendall Hammocks Lightning Schedule
ASLKS Miami Lakes United Soccer Club Schedule
ASMBF Miami Breakers FC 20/21 Schedule
ASMBS City of Miami Beach Soccer Schedule
ASMOC Miramar Optimist Schedule
ASMPS Miami Premier Soccer Schedule
ASMSF Miami Strike Force Schedule
ASMSS Miami Springs Soccer Schedule
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer Schedule
ASNMM North Miami Maccabi Schedule
ASPPO Pembroke Pines Optimist Schedule
ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer Schedule
ASQGC Group Connection LLC Schedule
ASQJO Junior Orange Bowl Committee, Inc. Schedule
ASQMA Miami Atletico Club, LLC Schedule
ASQOC Orange Classic Soccer Club Schedule
ASQUS US Soccer 5 LLC Schedule
ASSHS Miami Shores Soccer Club Schedule
ASSKS South Kendall Sunblazer Soccer Club, Inc. Schedule
ASSMF Strikers Miami FC 20/21 Schedule
ASSPF Soccer Paradise Schedule
ASTRP Tropical Soccer Schedule
ASUYS South Dade United Schedule
ASWES Weston FC Schedule
ASWPU West Pines United FC Schedule
ASWSS Weston Select Soccer Club Schedule
ASXFL Florida United Soccer Alliance Schedule
ASXFU South Florida United Youth Soccer Assoc Schedule
ASXMC Club Champions League Florida Schedule
ASXMD Miami-Dade Soccer League Schedule
Auburndale Youth SC Schedule
Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Schedule
Barcelona Soccer Academy Schedule
Bartow SC Schedule
Bayside Soccer Club, Inc Schedule
Bay United SC Schedule
Bazooka Soccer Foundation Inc Schedule
Big Sun YSL Schedule
Boynton Beach Knights Schedule
Braden River SC Schedule
Brevard Beachside Soccer Club, Inc. Schedule
Brevard SA Schedule
Brooksville United Soccer Association Schedule
BSXBY Brevard Youth Soccer League Schedule
Callahan SC Schedule
Cape Coral Soccer Schedule
Central Academy Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Central Brevard Soccer Schedule
Central Florida SC Schedule
CES Schedule
Chargers SC CLW Schedule
Chargers SC LWR Schedule
Chargers SC Tournaments Schedule
Chargers SC TPA Schedule
Chargers Soccer Club Schedule
Charlotte County Soccer Federation Schedule
Chivas FC Schedule
Citrus United Schedule
Clay County SC United Soccer Alliance Schedule
Clermont Football Club Schedule
Club Directors League Schedule
Deltona Youth SC Schedule
DEXWS Warner Soccer League Schedule
Dunedin Stirling SC Schedule
Duplicate - Move Merchant Clay County Schedule
East Florida United Schedule
East Pasco YSL Schedule
EDP Soccer League Schedule
Elite Academy FC Schedule
Englewood Youth Soccer Association Schedule
FC Dallas Emerald Coast Schedule
FC Highland Schedule
FC Sarasota, Inc. Schedule
FC Tampa Rangers Schedule
FES Tallahassee Schedule
First Hernando YSC Schedule
Florida Celtic Schedule
Florida Coast Futbol Club Schedule
Florida Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
Florida Hawks Futbol Club Schedule
Florida Kraze Krush Schedule
Florida Premier FC Schedule
Florida Rush Schedule
Florida SC Schedule
Florida United Schedule
Florida West F.C. Schedule
Florida West F.C. Naples Campus Schedule
Fort Myers Beach Soccer Schedule
Four Corners Football Club Schedule
FYSA Region A Schedule
FYSA Region B Schedule
FYSA Region C Schedule
FYSA Region D Schedule
Gainesville Soccer Alliance Schedule
Golden Goal Sports Soccer Academy Schedule
GOSA Schedule
Greater Central Florida Youth Soccer Schedule
Greater Osceola United Youth Soccer League Schedule
Gulf Coast Texans SC Schedule
Gulfcoast Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Hollywood Wildcats FC Schedule
Hunter's Creek SC Schedule
Iconz Elite Schedule
Iconz Experience Schedule
Ideasport Soccer Academy Schedule
IMG Academy Schedule
Indialantic Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Indian River Soccer Association Schedule
Indiantown Warriors SC Schedule
Keystone Heights YSC Schedule
Kick Off Soccer Schedule
Lake County Soccer Schedule
Lakeland Tropics FC Schedule
Lake Wales SC Schedule
Largo United SC Schedule
Lee County Strikers Schedule
Lee County Youth Soccer Schedule
Leg-A-Z Schedule
Lehigh YSA Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Schedule
Maitland Soccer Club Schedule
Malabar Soccer Club Schedule
Mamba FC Schedule
Manasota Youth Soccer Schedule
Manatee Area YSA Schedule
Marlex International LLC Schedule
Miami FC Schedule
Mike FC Schedule
Montverde Academy Schedule
Nature Coast Soccer Club Schedule
Nona Soccer Academy Schedule
North Florida Youth Soccer Schedule
North Lakeland Youth Soccer Schedule
North Port Fusion FC Schedule
Oldsmar SC Schedule
Orlando City Youth Soccer Schedule
Ormond Beach Soccer Club Schedule
Palm Beach Soccer League Schedule
Pinellas County United SC Schedule
Plant City FC Schedule
Players Club of Tampa Bay Schedule
Poinciana Youth Soccer Schedule
Polk County Soccer League Schedule
Ponte Vedra SC Schedule
Port Orange Soccer Club Schedule
Port St. John SC Schedule
Real Athletic Development FC Schedule
Region D Soccer League Schedule
Rural YSA Schedule
San Carlos Park Scorpion SC Schedule
Sarasota Spartans Schedule
Sebastian Soccer Club Schedule
Seminole Shooting Stars SA Schedule
Soccer Club of St Cloud Schedule
Soccer Skills Unlimited Schedule
Southeast Volusia SC Schedule
South Orlando SC Schedule
Southwest Florida Soccer Association Schedule
Space Coast United Schedule
Sports Force Parks Naples Schedule
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Schedule
Springs Soccer Club 20/21 Schedule
Stetson FA Schedule
St Pete Raiders Schedule
Strictly Soccer FC Schedule
Strikers Miami Schedule
Sunrise Soccer Club Schedule
Tallahassee Tottenham Hotspur Futbol Club Schedule
Tampa Area Rec Scheduling Assoc. Schedule
Tampa Bay United Schedule
Tampa Dynamo FC Schedule
Tarpon Springs YSA Schedule
The Ronaldo Academy Soccer Club Schedule
The Soccer Pit Cobras Schedule
the Soccer Pit Youth Athletic Club Schedule
Titusville Soccer Club Schedule
Town N' Country Schedule
United Soccer Association Schedule
Venice Area YSA Schedule
Villages Soccer Club Schedule
Warner Soccer Club Schedule
WCAA Wesley Chapel SC Schedule
West Citrus Soccer Club Schedule
West Florida Flames Schedule
Winter Haven Youth Soccer Schedule
Winter Park FC Schedule
Youth Player Development Series Schedule