31st Annual 

Fort Lowell Shootout 

January 14-16, 2022

TUCSON, AZ | KINO SPORTS COMPLEX

Boys & Girls U7-U19

Male U12 - U12B Egypt


Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

Sunday, January 16, 2022

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Boys RSLAZ Southern Petty 5
Match #364
Kino South - Kino South 3A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:40PM- 1:50PM
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 10B 1

Male U12 - U12B Jordan



Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Boys RSLAZ Southern Petty White 1
Match #365
Kino South - Kino South 2B
Sunday, January 16, 2022
1:50PM- 3:00PM
Spartans FC SPARTANS FC TUZOS TUCSON GTO ACADEMY 2010B 4

Male U12 - U12B Morocco


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Renegades Soccer Club Sharks 10B
2 2 0 0 5 0 5 19
2 AYSO UNITED NM 10 Blue B
2 1 1 0 3 2 1 10
3 FC Tucson Youth Soccer 10 Boys Red
2 0 2 0 0 14 -6 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Santos
2 2 0 0 5 1 4 18
2 New Mexico Rush NM Rush Pre-Academy 10B Royal
2 1 1 0 3 3 0 9
3 Tucson Mountains SFC RAYADOS AZ 2010
2 0 2 0 1 5 -4 1
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

Sunday, January 16, 2022

Match # 317
Semi-Finals B

01/16/22 8:00AM

Team Score
Santos (H) 1
AYSO UNITED NM 10 Blue B (A) 0
Kino South - Kino South 1A
Match # 318
Final

01/16/22 12:40PM

Team Score
Renegades Soccer Club Sharks 10B (H) 3
Santos (A) 1
Kino South - Kino South 1A
6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 10 Boys Red 3
Match #315
Kino South - Kino South 1B
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:40PM- 1:50PM
Tucson Mountains SFC RAYADOS AZ 2010 1
Semi-Finals A
Renegades Soccer Club Sharks 10B 3
Match #316
Kino South - Kino South 1B
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:10AM
New Mexico Rush NM Rush Pre-Academy 10B Royal 2
Semi-Finals B
Santos 1
Match #317
Kino South - Kino South 1A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:10AM
AYSO UNITED NM 10 Blue B 0
Final A
Renegades Soccer Club Sharks 10B 3
Match #318
Kino South - Kino South 1A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:40PM- 1:50PM
Santos 1

Male U12 - U12B Denmark


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Thunderbirds 10'
3 2 0 1 7 2 5 24
2 NM Rush Black 2010
3 2 1 0 6 4 3 19
3 Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 10B Blue
3 1 1 1 7 6 1 17
4 AYSO Alliance Club Underdogs
3 0 3 0 0 22 -9 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Renegades Soccer Club Vipers 10B
3 2 0 1 7 1 6 24
2 RSL-AZ South 10 Boys HMolina
3 2 0 1 6 2 4 22
3 RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Boys RSLAZ Southern Petty Blue
3 1 2 0 4 6 -1 11
4 Withdrawn team U12
3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Sunday, January 16, 2022

Bracket B

Sunday, January 16, 2022

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
Thunderbirds 10' 0
Match #366
Kino South - Kino South 3A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
3:00PM- 4:10PM
Renegades Soccer Club Vipers 10B 2

Male U12 - U12B Sweden


Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Tucson Youth Soccer 10 Boys Soul Warriors
2 2 0 0 4 0 4 18
2 LC Elite
2 1 1 0 3 1 2 10
3 Renegades Soccer Club PSG 10B
2 0 2 0 0 13 -6 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
Flagstaff AYSO Alliance League Flagstaff Revolution 2010 Boys - 2 4
Match #367
Kino South - Kino South 2A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:40PM- 1:50PM
Renegades Soccer Club PSG 10B 3
Semi-Finals A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Boys RSLAZ Southern Cardenas 0
Match #368
Kino South - Kino South 2A
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:10AM
LC Elite 1
Semi-Finals B
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 10 Boys Soul Warriors 3
Match #369
Kino South - Kino South 2B
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:10AM
Coronado Athletic Club CAC 10/11B 1
Final A
LC Elite 0
Match #370
Kino South - Kino South 2B
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:40PM- 1:50PM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 10 Boys Soul Warriors 1

26 Jan 06:58:31