31st Annual 

Fort Lowell Shootout 

January 14-16, 2022

TUCSON, AZ | KINO SPORTS COMPLEX

Boys & Girls U7-U19

Female U13 - U13G Gold


Bracket A
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 09G
2 1 0 1 3 1 2 13
2 G.Y.S.A. UNITED 09 Girls Fire
2 1 0 1 3 2 1 12
3 Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Vega G 2009
2 0 2 0 1 4 -3 1
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
CFC Dynamites 09 0
Match #377
Kino Sports Complex - Willie Blake Field 7
Sunday, January 16, 2022
10:40AM-12:00PM
Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Vega G 2009 1
Semi-Finals A
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 09G Black 1
Match #378
Kino Sports Complex - Willie Blake Field 8
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
G.Y.S.A. UNITED 09 Girls Fire 3
Semi-Finals B
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 09G 3
Match #379
Kino Sports Complex - Willie Blake Field 7
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Girls RSLAZ Southern Shaloo 4
Final A
G.Y.S.A. UNITED 09 Girls Fire 2
Match #380
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 11
Sunday, January 16, 2022
1:20PM- 2:40PM
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Girls RSLAZ Southern Shaloo 1

Female U13 - U13G Canada


Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
AYSO United AYSO UNITED AZEV G2009 (CRAME) 2
Match #587
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 11
Sunday, January 16, 2022
10:40AM-12:00PM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 09 OV Girls 1
Semi-Finals A
AYSO United AYSO UNITED AZEV G2009 (MOONEY) 0
Match #588
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 11
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
RSL-AZ South 10 Girls Larimer 1
Semi-Finals B
AYSO United AYSO UNITED AZCV G2009 (LANKFORD) 2
Match #589
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 12
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
Brazas Futebol Club Brazas 09/10 Girls 3
Final A
RSL-AZ South 10 Girls Larimer 1
Match #590
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 09
Sunday, January 16, 2022
1:20PM- 2:40PM
Brazas Futebol Club Brazas 09/10 Girls 0

Female U13 - U13G Peru


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Vega G 2010
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 19
2 Locos Gold 09
2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 10
3 RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Girls RSLAZ Southern Gila Valley
2 0 2 0 0 7 -5 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Flagstaff AYSO Alliance League Flagstaff Revolution 2009 Girls
2 2 0 0 5 0 5 19
2 Douglas Aztecs
2 1 1 0 3 2 1 10
3 Withdrawn team U13
2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 10 Girls RSLAZ Southern Gila Valley 3
Match #400
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 3
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:00PM- 1:20PM
Withdrawn team U13 0
Semi-Finals A
Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Vega G 2010 2
Match #401
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 1
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:20AM
Douglas Aztecs 0
Semi-Finals B
Flagstaff AYSO Alliance League Flagstaff Revolution 2009 Girls 1
Match #402
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 2
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:20AM
Locos Gold 09 0
Final A
Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Vega G 2010 0
Match #403
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
1:25PM- 2:45PM
Flagstaff AYSO Alliance League Flagstaff Revolution 2009 Girls 3

26 Jan 07:04:52