31st Annual 

Fort Lowell Shootout 

January 14-16, 2022

TUCSON, AZ | KINO SPORTS COMPLEX

Boys & Girls U7-U19

Male U13 - U13B Silver I


Bracket A
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 G.Y.S.A. GYSA UNITED 09 Boys Extreme
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 19
2 Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 09B
2 1 1 0 4 5 0 11
3 Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 10B Coker
2 0 2 0 0 13 -6 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B Perez 4
Match #474
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 3
Sunday, January 16, 2022
10:40AM-12:00PM
Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 10B Coker 0
Semi-Finals A
RSL-AZ South 09 Boys Moyer 3
Match #475
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 09
Sunday, January 16, 2022
10:40AM-12:00PM
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 09B 2
Semi-Finals B
G.Y.S.A. GYSA UNITED 09 Boys Extreme 3
Match #476
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 08
Sunday, January 16, 2022
11:00AM-12:20PM
Southern Arizona Soccer Club SASC 09 Cardinals boys Black 1
Final A
RSL-AZ South 09 Boys Moyer 2
Match #477
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 06
Sunday, January 16, 2022
2:50PM- 4:10PM
G.Y.S.A. GYSA UNITED 09 Boys Extreme 3

Male U13 - U13B Silver II


Bracket A
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 El Paso Premier League S. Legacy 09-10
2 1 0 1 4 1 3 14
2 AYSO United White (Eclipse)
2 0 0 2 1 1 0 8
3 Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B McGinty
2 0 1 1 0 4 -3 4
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
North Denver Rush North Denver Rush LFA 09B 1
Match #484
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
10:40AM-12:00PM
Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B McGinty 3
Semi-Finals A
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 09 Boys Red 1
Match #485
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:20AM
AYSO United White (Eclipse) 2
Semi-Finals B
El Paso Premier League S. Legacy 09-10 2
Match #486
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 3
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:20AM
Renegades Soccer Club Aguilas 09B 0
Final A
AYSO United White (Eclipse) 0
Match #487
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 05
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:00PM- 1:30PM
El Paso Premier League S. Legacy 09-10 1

Male U13 - U13B Bronze


Bracket A
Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
White Mountain FC WMFC Highlanders 13U Boys 09/10/11/12 0
Match #494
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 2
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:00PM- 1:20PM
RSL-AZ South 09 Boys Quijada 9
Semi-Finals A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Boys RSLAZ Southern Dachtyl/Moore 2
Match #495
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Boys RSL Southern AZ Igulu 0
Semi-Finals B
RSL-AZ Southeast RSL AZ SE Romo 2009 Boys 4
Match #496
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 3
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
Locos Blue 09 0
Final A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Boys RSLAZ Southern Dachtyl/Moore 2
Match #497
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 06
Sunday, January 16, 2022
1:30PM- 2:50PM
RSL-AZ Southeast RSL AZ SE Romo 2009 Boys 1

26 Jan 06:42:25