31st Annual 

Fort Lowell Shootout 

January 14-16, 2022

TUCSON, AZ | KINO SPORTS COMPLEX

Boys & Girls U7-U19

Male U14 - U14B Gold


Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

6 Team 2 Brackets- Semi Finals, Final, Consolation Match

Consolation A
Spartans FC SPARTANS FC ACADEMY 08B BLACK 4
Match #527
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:00PM- 1:20PM
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 08B 2
Semi-Finals A
Tucson Mountains SFC Rayados Az 2008 Blue 3
Match #528
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 05
Sunday, January 16, 2022
9:20AM-10:40AM
Renegades Soccer Club Atletico Tucson 08B 2
Semi-Finals B
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 08 Boys RSLAZ Southern Haouala 1
Match #529
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 05
Sunday, January 16, 2022
8:00AM- 9:20AM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 08 Boys MacCabe 2
Final A
Tucson Mountains SFC Rayados Az 2008 Blue 0
Match #530
Kino Sports Complex - North Stadium
Sunday, January 16, 2022
2:00PM- 3:20PM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 08 Boys MacCabe 3

Male U14 - U14B Silver I


Bracket A
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Tucson Youth Soccer 09 Boys Corbus
3 2 0 1 6 1 5 23
2 G.Y.S.A. UNITED 08 Boys
3 2 1 0 7 6 2 19
3 Tucson Mountains SFC Rayados Az 2008 White
3 1 1 1 5 3 2 16
4 08 White B
3 0 3 0 1 17 -9 1
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 09 Boys RSLAZ Southern Ordaz 0
Match #543
Kino Sports Complex - North Field 4
Sunday, January 16, 2022
3:00PM- 4:20PM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 09 Boys Corbus 1

Male U14 - U14B Bronze I


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B Coker
3 3 0 0 5 1 4 25
2 RSL-AZ South 08 Boys Ansah
3 1 1 1 4 2 2 15
3 FC Tucson Youth Soccer 08 Boys Black
3 1 1 1 2 2 0 13
4 RSL-AZ North 08 Boys Widlicka
3 0 3 0 0 8 -6 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Tucson Youth Soccer 08 OV Boys
3 3 0 0 8 5 7 26
2 RSL-AZ South 08 Boys NJMarkette
3 2 1 0 5 2 3 19
3 RSL-AZ Southern AZ 08 Boys RSLAZ Southern Garza
3 1 2 0 3 7 -3 10
4 LC Academy 08
3 0 3 0 2 14 -7 2
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

Sunday, January 16, 2022

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B Coker 1
Match #556
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 11
Sunday, January 16, 2022
12:00PM- 1:20PM
FC Tucson Youth Soccer 08 OV Boys 2

Male U14 - U14B Bronze II


Bracket A
Bracket B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Douglas sc
3 2 0 1 7 2 6 23
2 FC Sonora FC Sonora 08 Spartans
3 2 0 1 6 2 5 22
3 Daredevils
3 1 2 0 3 7 -2 9
4 AYSO Alliance Club Shadows AYSO153
3 0 3 0 3 27 -9 3
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket A

Bracket B

Sunday, January 16, 2022

Sunday, January 16, 2022

2 Brackets - Final Only

Final A
North Denver Rush North Denver Rush LFA 08B 0
Match #569
Kino Sports Complex - South Field 06
Sunday, January 16, 2022
4:10PM- 5:30PM
Douglas sc 1

26 Jan 06:16:47