SCCL Season Portal for team registration.

Female U16 - 16U Girls


Bracket A
Team Name Gwinnett Soccer Academy GSA North 16UG Fifield Gwinnett Soccer Academy GSA North 16UG Hutchinson Steamers FC Steamers FC U16G GSL United Futbol Academy UFA Mountains (L) U16G Lady Indians United Futbol Academy UFA Norcross U16G Lyons United Futbol Academy UFA Norcross U16G Mundo Feliz United Futbol Academy UFA-F (M) Rangers United Futbol Academy UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake United Futbol Academy UFA-F (P) Revolution United Futbol Academy UFA-F (P) Stampede United Futbol Academy UFA-F (S) Fusion Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Ambush U16G REC Camiolo Atlanta Fire United Atlanta Fire United Lady Dynamite Walton Soccer Club - League Team Revolution Points Final
Gwinnett Soccer Academy GSA North 16UG Fifield
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
  • 0-3
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 2-4
6
Gwinnett Soccer Academy GSA North 16UG Hutchinson
  • 3-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
  • -
4
Steamers FC Steamers FC U16G GSL
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-6
  • 0-5
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 1-3
  • 2-3
  • 3-1
6
United Futbol Academy UFA Mountains (L) U16G Lady Indians
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5-5
  • 4-0
  • 2-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
7
United Futbol Academy UFA Norcross U16G Lyons
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-6
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • -
  • -
4
United Futbol Academy UFA Norcross U16G Mundo Feliz
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5-5
  • 6-2
  • -
  • -
  • 6-0
  • 4-2
  • -
  • 5-1
13
United Futbol Academy UFA-F (M) Rangers
  • -
  • -
  • 6-1
  • 0-4
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 0-5
  • 8-1
  • -
  • -
7
United Futbol Academy UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake
  • -
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 3-2
  • -
  • -
  • 5-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6-0
12
United Futbol Academy UFA-F (P) Revolution
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 1-8
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
6
United Futbol Academy UFA-F (P) Stampede
  • 1-0
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
6
United Futbol Academy UFA-F (S) Fusion
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 1-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
9
Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Ambush U16G REC Camiolo
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 0-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 2-3
3
Atlanta Fire United Atlanta Fire United Lady Dynamite
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 3-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 2-1
  • 0-3
  • 3-2
10
Walton Soccer Club - League Team Revolution
  • 4-2
  • -
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 1-5
  • 0-6
3