Welcome to the ICSL Fall 2020 Team application. Season is 9/12/2020 - 11/22/2020 (Rain date 12/5-12/6) U9-U14 Primary day is Saturday / U15-U19 Primary day is Sunday.

Teams Applied


Boys U9
Club Team State Accepted
Bridesburg Cougars Samuels Falcons Grey Yes
Hulmeville SC Raptors PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Titans PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Pirates 2012 PA Yes
Bridesburg Cougars Samuels Falcons Red Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC WHITE LIGHTNING 2012 PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase SC PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Gators PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE 2013 B PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Boys Fury PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes 2012 PA Yes
Fishtown AC Fishtown Bulldogs PA Yes
Hunter SC White PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Tornadoes 2013 PA Yes
Springfield SC Pirates PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE 2012 PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys B PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Titans Red '13 PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Inferno PA Yes
Athletic Club of Fairhill Aces u-8 PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Fever Red '12 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Eagles PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Chelsea 2013 PA Yes
Warrington SC 2012B Warrington Red PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2012 PA Yes
Springfield SC Fusion 12 PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2013 Boys Blue PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Titans Black '13 PA Yes
Colonial SC Crush Black PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Gold PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2012 Boys Blue PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2012 Boys PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys A PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2013 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Madrid 2013 PA Yes
Springfield SC Adrenaline PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Cosmos PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc 2012 - Beck PA Yes
Patriot FC 2012 Boys Red PA Yes
Valley SC Valley SC Boys 2012 PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Gorilas 2012 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc 2012 Hubbard PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2012 2 PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2012 Boys Falcons White PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2013 PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2012 Boys Blue PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue PA Yes
Quakertown SC Storm PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2012 Boys Falcons Green PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2012 PA Yes
Jeffersonville Soccer Club Vipers PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Force PA Yes
Bridesburg Cougars Bridesburg Chaos Yes
PA Rush 2012 Academy Nero Boys PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Boys Vikings PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2012 Boys Blue PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2012 Turf Kings PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Crush Red PA Yes
Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Swag PA Yes
PA Rush 2013 Pre-Academy Boys PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Cobras PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Fury PA Yes
Boys U10
Club Team State Accepted
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill White Lightning 2011 PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Cobras PA Yes
Northeast Optimist NEO FC 2011 PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2011 Boys PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Red PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Demons PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Hornets 2011 PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Vortex PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2011 Dragons PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Kings PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Storm PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Liverpool PA Yes
Colonial SC 2011 Black PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Young Bucks United PA Yes
AC United 2011 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Young Bucks Bayern PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Young Bucks White PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization PYO Punishers PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2011 Boys Falcons Green PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Red Devils PA Yes
Warrington SC 2011B Warrington White PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Phantoms Red '11 PA Yes
Jeffersonville Soccer Club Venom PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2011 Boys Falcons White PA Yes
Valley SC Valor PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Leeds PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2011 Lions PA Yes
PA Rush 2011 Academy Nero Boys PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2011 Glenside Celtic PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2011 Boys White PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Chiefs PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2011 Boys Blue PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase 2011 PA Yes
Solebury SC Red Lions PA Yes
Hatboro Horsham SC Heatwave PA Yes
Springfield SC Hurricanes PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Wolfpack PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2011 Boys Blue PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Boys Wolverines PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Blue Panthers PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2011 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Young Bucks Blue PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Torresdale Hornets 2011 PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Boys Freedom PA Yes
Warminster SC Black Venom PA Yes
Springfield SC Jesters PA Yes
Warrington SC 2011B Warrington Red PA Yes
Lower Southampton AA United PA Yes
Patriot FC 2011 Boys Red PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC Chaos PA Yes
Souderton Area Soccer Association Cyclones PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2011 Boys Blue PA Yes
Hunter SC White PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Pirates 2011 PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2011 PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA Yes
Springfield SC Hotspurs 11 PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Boys Academy Grey PA Yes
Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Skyline PA Yes
Boys U11
Club Team State Accepted
Torresdale Boys Club Rebellion PA Yes
AC United 2010 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Revolution '10 PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2010 Boys Blue PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Celtic PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2010 Boys White PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2010 Boys Blue PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Tens II PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Tens PA Yes
Springfield SC Union PA Yes
Warrington SC 2010B Warrington Rangers PA Yes
Warrington SC 2010B Warrington Red PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Atoms Red '10 PA Yes
Hunter SC Chaos PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Boys Eagles PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2010 Knights PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2010 Boys Falcons PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Boys Warriors PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Madrid PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Parkwood 2010s Boys Black PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Havoc PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2010 Boys PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE VIPERS PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Havoc PA Yes
South Parkland Youth 2010 Vipers FC PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Cheetahs PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys White PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Boys Wildcats PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC TITANS PA Yes
Solebury SC Strikers PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Raiders PA Yes
Hunter SC White PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2010 Boys Blue PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Pirates 2010 PA Yes
Patriot FC 2010 Boys Red PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2010 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Coppa Pythons PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Chargers Black PA Yes
King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2010 B PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Chargers PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC BLUE LIGHTNING 2010 PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Rampage PA Yes
Phoenix First German Sports Club Fireballs PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Impact PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer YMS 2010 Spurs PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Avalanche PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Wolfpack PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Atoms Black '10 PA Yes
Springfield SC Fury 10 PA Yes
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club SJW Knight Strikers '10 PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Aberdeen PA Yes
Valley SC Tornadoes PA Yes
Springfield SC Thunder PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Ataque 2010 PA Yes
Valley SC Storm PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Galaxy PA Yes
Quakertown SC Quakertown Riptide PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Storm 2010 PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Rangers PA Yes
Boys U12
Club Team State Accepted
Patriot FC 2009 Boys White PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Fever PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Patriots PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Sting 2009 PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 09 Boys Warriors PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2009 Boys White PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Fire PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue Devils PA Yes
Warminster SC Sting PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Galaxy PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Crush PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2009 PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Raves PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2009 Boys Blue PA Yes
Warminster SC Fury PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2009 Boys Blue PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 09 Boys Cosmos PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC HEAT PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Yellow Jackets 2009 PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Hurricanes PA Yes
Warrington SC Warrington White U12 PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh Ghost Peppers 2009 PA Yes
Springfield SC Arsenal 09 PA Yes
Valley SC Venom PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2009 Vikings PA Yes
Jeffersonville Soccer Club Union PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2009 Glenside Celtic PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Wolfpack PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Union PA Yes
AC United 2009 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Chargers PA Yes
South Parkland Youth SPYA 2009 Trojans PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial 2009 Black PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Strikers PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC WHITE LIGHTNING 2009 PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC Pumas PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Thunder PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial 2009 - Boys Red PA Yes
Hatboro Horsham SC Hatboro Horsham Heat PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Strikers Red '09 PA Yes
Lower Mac Soccer Lower Mac Lightning 09 PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Fury PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Lightning PA Yes
AC United 2009 Boys White PA Yes
Lower Southampton AA Apaches Red PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Fire PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Pennridge 2009 Boys PA Yes
Hunter SC Hound Dogs PA Yes
Athletic Club of Fairhill ACES U-12 PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 09 PA Yes
Springfield SC Avengers 09 PA Yes
Patriot FC 2009 Boys Red PA Yes
Boys U13
Club Team State Accepted
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Asaltos 2008 PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Thunder PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Dragons Red '08 PA Yes
Hunter SC Hustle PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2008 Dominators PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Hoplites PA Yes
Hunter SC Thunder PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Storm PA Yes
Warminster SC Galaxy PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Devils PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2008 Boys Blue PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2008 Comets PA Yes
PA Rush 2008 Azul Boys PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase SC PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County Penn Patriots 08 PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Rhinelander PA Yes
Villanova Soccer Academy Skyling 2009 PA Yes
Quakertown SC Quakertown Fury PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Ajax PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Scorpions PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 08 Boys Storm PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2008 Boys Blue PA Yes
Falls SC Falls SC Fighters 08 PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2008 Galaxy PA Yes
Souderton Area Soccer Association Stealth PA Yes
Valley SC Vortex PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Warriors PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Dragons Black '08 PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Keilberg PA Yes
Lower Southampton AA Apaches Black PA Yes
Jenkintown Youth Activities Storm PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Sting 2008 PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC BLUE LIGHTNING 2008 PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Horsham United PA Yes
Coventry SA Wildcats PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Rising Stars PA Yes
Colonial SC 2008B Red PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC RED DRAGONS PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 08 Boys Predators PA Yes
Patriot FC 2008 Boys White PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2008 Glenside Celtic SC PA Yes
Warrington SC 2008B Warrington White PA Yes
Boys U14
Club Team State Accepted
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 07 Boys Fury PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 07 Boys FC PA Yes
Lansing Knights Youth Org Dynamo PA Yes
Solebury SC Galaxy PA Yes
Warminster SC Vipers PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2007 Boys White PA Yes
Hunter SC Atoms PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Honey Badgers 2007 PA Yes
Lower Mac Soccer Lower Mac Blue 07 PA Yes
Penn Academy AA Philadelphia Nationals 2007 PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Surge PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh F.C. 2007 PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2007 PA Yes
Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Skyline PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2007 Boys Blue PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE TIMBERS PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Everton PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Pirates 2007 PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Coyotes Black PA Yes
Colonial SC Coyotes Red PA Yes
Phoenix First German Sports Club Fireballs PA Yes
Falls SC Falls SC Fire 07 PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Generals '07 PA Yes
Springfield SC Celtic 07 PA Yes
Coventry SA 07 Union PA Yes
Warrington SC 2007B Warrington Patriots PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Comets Red '07 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Fire PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Fury PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning BOYS 2007 PA Yes
Quakertown SC Quakertown Impact PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Celestes 2007 PA Yes
Athletic Club of Fairhill ACES u-14 PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Lions PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 07 Boys Wolverines PA Yes
AC United 2007 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Fire PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2007 Boys Sporting PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2007 Boys Vespula PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Shamrocks PA Yes
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2007 PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill White Lightning 2007 PA Yes
Boys U15
Club Team State Accepted
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 06 Boys United PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA FORCE PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Inferno PA Yes
Northeast Optimist NEO FC 06 United PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Celtic Red PA Yes
Southampton SA Southampton Force PA Yes
Phoenix First German Sports Club Fireballs PA Yes
Quakertown SC 2006 Predators White PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Chaos Black '06 PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC BLAST PA Yes
AC United 2006 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 06 Boys 06ers PA Yes
Coventry SA Kicks PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2006 Boys Chelsea PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE K UNITED PA Yes
Hunter SC Arsenal PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2006 Red Knights PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC BLUE LIGHTNING 2006 PA Yes
Solebury SC Salsa PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh Rage 2006 PA Yes
Springfield SC United 06 PA Yes
Warminster SC Black Storm PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill White Lightning 2006 PA Yes
Jenkintown Youth Activities Thunder PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2006 Cosmos PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Swarm PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE MOUNTAINEERS PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Dortmund PA Yes
Souderton Area Soccer Association Souderton Impact PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Bayern PA Yes
Warrington SC 2006B Warrington Thunder PA Yes
Quakertown SC 2006 Predators Blue PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase United PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Fuerza 2006 PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Rebels PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2007 Fury PA Yes
Boys U16
Club Team State Accepted
Hunter SC Union PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Hotspur PA Yes
King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2005 B PA Yes
Warminster SC Lightning PA Yes
Falls SC Falls SC Warriors 05 PA Yes
Valley SC Vultures PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 2005 PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase United Jr's PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Revolution PA Yes
Springfield SC Atoms 05 PA Yes
Warrington SC 2005B Warrington Nitro PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC Warriors PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Union F.C. PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2005 Revolution PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Continentals '05 PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Clash Red PA Yes
Penn Academy AA Philadelphia Nationals BearCats 2005 PA Yes
Hatboro Horsham SC Hatboro Horsham Black Heat PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Roma PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Venom PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2005 Boys Blue PA Yes
Boys U17
Club Team State Accepted
Southampton SA Southampton Warriors PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Rampage PA Yes
Catasauqua Youth SA Crossfire PA Yes
PA Rush 2004 Nero Boys PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2004 Gunners PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Caos 2004 PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Team Boom PA Yes
United Nations Soccer Club United Nations PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 04 Boys Warriors PA Yes
Springfield SC Revolution 04 PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2004 Wolverines PA Yes
Northeast Optimist NEO FC PA Yes
Boys U19
Club Team State Accepted
Warminster SC Arsenal PA Yes
ChiChester Soccer Club Lightning PA Yes
Lansing Knights Youth Org United PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Soul PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC u19 Blue Lightning PA Yes
Southampton SA Southampton Galaxy PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Afouteza 2002 PA Yes
AC United 2003 Boys Maroon PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2002 Atoms PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2003 Cobras PA Yes
Phoenix First German Sports Club Fireballs PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Cadetes 2002 PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Strikers PA Yes
King of Prussia SC Prussians 03/04 PA Yes
Girls U9
Club Team State Accepted
Upper Dublin SC Firebirds Black '13 PA Yes
Valley SC Valley SC Girls 2012 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Rush PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Diamonds Red '12 PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Renegades 2013 PA Yes
PA Rush 2012 Rush Girls PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC ‘12 Girls PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2012 Girls Blue PA Yes
Warrington SC Warrington Red 2012 PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Cheetahs Black PA Yes
Patriot FC 2012 Girls Red PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2012 Girls PA Yes
Warminster SC Hurricanes PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls A PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Lobos PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Tomahawks PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Reign PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Wolves PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Girls Regulators PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Storm PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Hurricanes PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Fillies PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Fusion PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Pride 2012 PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Strikers PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2012 Strikers PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2012 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc 2012 - Campoli PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes 2012 PA Yes
Fishtown AC Fishtown Kixx PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2012 Girls Falcons PA Yes
Springfield SC Sparks PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Cheetahs Red PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2013 PA Yes
Warminster SC Freedom PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Lions PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2012 Girls Blue PA Yes
Springfield SC Savages 12 PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Napoli PA Yes
Girls U10
Club Team State Accepted
Warrington SC 2011G Warrington Red PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2011 Girls Blue PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Fire Red '11 PA Yes
Springfield SC Aces 11 PA Yes
Patriot FC 2011 Girls White PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Pride PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 2011 PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2011 Girls Blue PA Yes
Hunter SC White PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls Blue PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Eagles '11 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Ambush PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Shooting Stars PA Yes
Patriot FC 2011 Girls Red PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2011 Girls PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2011 Girls Falcons PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Green Eagles PA Yes
Valley SC Voltage FC PA Yes
Quakertown SC Attack PA Yes
Falls SC Falls SC Lady Lions '11 PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Hurricanes PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Wildings PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Fusion PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Fireworks PA Yes
South Parkland Youth Fury PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2011 Crusaders PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin United PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Avalanche PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Hurricanes PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Flames PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Wolfpack PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Tornadoes PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Swarm PA Yes
Colonial SC Cosmos Black PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Fire PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Girls Blue PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Crush PA Yes
Lighthouse SC Blue Thunder PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Fury PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Girls Grey PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls White PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Lady Pirates 2011 PA Yes
Warminster SC Flame PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Rage PA Yes
Colonial SC Cosmos Red PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Force PA Yes
Springfield SC Splash PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2011 Glenside Celtic Girls PA Yes
Girls U11
Club Team State Accepted
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Girls Wahoos PA Yes
Warminster SC Warriors PA Yes
Hunter SC White PA Yes
Fairmount Soccer Association 2010 Girls Falcons PA Yes
Lighthouse SC Blue Rage PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Tsunami PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Girls Warriors PA Yes
Warrington SC 2010 white PA Yes
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2010 Girls Blue PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE MAGIC PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC United PA Yes
Warrington SC 2010G Warrington United PA Yes
Fishtown AC Fishtown firecrackers PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2010 Girls PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lions 2010 PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Coppa Storm PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Hurricanes Red '10 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Pride PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Rebels PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Flames PA Yes
South Parkland Youth Lightning PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Ertz PA Yes
Springfield SC Strikers PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Independence PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Girls Courage PA Yes
Springfield SC Crush PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Girls Blue PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC Fusion PA Yes
Patriot FC 2010 Girls Red PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2010 Storm PA Yes
Colonial SC Crusaders Black PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2010 Girls Blue PA Yes
Lansing Knights Youth Org Lynx PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh Lazers 2010 Girls PA Yes
Solebury SC Dash PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Xtreme PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2010 Thunder PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Sharks PA Yes
South Parkland Youth FP Storm PA Yes
AC United 2010 Girls Maroon PA Yes
Colonial SC Crusaders Red PA Yes
Hunter SC Blue PA Yes
Girls U12
Club Team State Accepted
Upper Dublin SC Flash Red '09 PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial 09 Red PA Yes
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Union '09 PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Girls Sharks PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Hammers PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Storm PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial 2009 Black PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Eagles PA Yes
Lower Southampton AA Fusion PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Riptide PA Yes
Valley SC Volcanoes PA Yes
PA Rush 2009 Rush Girls PA Yes
PA Rush DELETE FROM ICSL PA Declined
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club SJW Girls U12 PA Yes
Springfield SC Comets 09 PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Mayhem PA Yes
Fishtown AC Fishtown Flames PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Crushers PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Gunners 2009 PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Lightning PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009 PA Yes
Jenkintown Youth Activities Panthers PA Yes
Warminster SC Fire PA Yes
Solebury SC Blaze PA Yes
Hunter SC Dragons PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Heat (Black) PA Yes
Warrington SC FC Storm PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Lady Pirates 2009 PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2009 Girls PA Yes
Patriot FC 2009 Girls Red PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Heat (Red) PA Yes
Warminster SC Flash PA Yes
Keystone Athletic KA 2009 Blue Girls PA No
Horsham Soccer Horsham Strikers PA Yes
Quakertown SC QSC Crush PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC CHEETAHS PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC FLAME PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Sparks PA Yes
AC United 2009 Girls White PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2009 GIrls PA Yes
Springfield SC Supernovas 09 PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 09 Girls Wolfpack PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2009 Girls PA Yes
Warrington SC 2009G Warrington White PA Yes
AC United 2009 Girls Maroon PA Yes
Glenside Celtic SC 2009 Glenside Celtic Girls PA Yes
Philadelphia SC PSC Wildfire PA Yes
St Thomas More SC STM Fireballs PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2009 Girls Blue PA Yes
Girls U13
Club Team State Accepted
Hunter SC White Lightning PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2008 Warriors PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2008 PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Red Tide PA Yes
Lighthouse SC Black and Blues PA Yes
Patriot FC 2008 Girls Red PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC WILDCATS PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Strikers PA Yes
Warrington SC 2008G Warrington Warriors PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Pennridge United 08 Girls PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 08 Girls Warriors PA Yes
Souderton Area Soccer Association Savages PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2008 Girls Union PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Lightning PA Yes
Jenkintown Youth Activities Jaguars PA Yes
Springfield SC Storm 08 PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Pink Panthers PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 08 Girls Crush PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Comets Black PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes PA Yes
Palisades Youth SA Palisades Lady Pirates 2008 PA Yes
Springfield SC Spirit PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Comets Red PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Torresdale Celtics PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 2008 Girls Blue PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2008 Girls PA Yes
Montgomery United SC Flash PA Yes
AC United 2008 Girls Maroon PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Chaos PA Yes
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club St. Joseph the Worker Lady Knights PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Eclipse PA Yes
Coventry SA Storm PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC White Lightning 2008 PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Courage 2008 PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Raptors Red '08 PA Yes
Girls U14
Club Team State Accepted
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC PREDATORS PA Yes
Triboro Soccer Club Titans PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2007 Lions PA Yes
Patriot FC 2007 Girls Red PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Thistles PA Yes
Roxborough United SC Cobras PA Yes
Coventry SA Crew PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Force PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 07 Girls Wildfire PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh Storm 2007 Girls PA Yes
Solebury SC Liberty-Crush PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham Sensation PA Yes
Hunter SC Flames PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2007 PA Yes
Hulmeville SC Comets PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE RAGE PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Lady Vikings PA Yes
Souderton Area Soccer Association Storm PA Yes
Lighthouse SC Sky Blues PA Yes
Warrington SC 2007G Warrington White PA Yes
Lower Southampton AA Wave PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Dynamite Red '07 PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Dynamite Black '07 PA Yes
Palumbo SC 2007Girls Blue PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Thunder 2007 PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Fury PA Yes
AC United 2007 Girls Maroon PA Yes
Danubia SC Danubia SC Lightning PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Chaos Black PA Yes
Springfield SC Quicksilver PA Yes
Springfield SC Force 07 PA Yes
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Dash PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2007 Girls PA Yes
Colonial SC Colonial Chaos Red PA Yes
Girls U15
Club Team State Accepted
Philly Fever Philly Fever 06 Girls PA Yes
Falls SC Falls SC Phoenix 06 PA Yes
Springfield SC Shockwaves PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Summit PA Yes
Quakertown SC Quakertown Freedom PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc WRA 06 Girls Black PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2006 Havoc PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Vipers PA Yes
St Thomas More SC LV Saints PA Yes
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Real FC PA Yes
King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 06/07 G PA Yes
Hunter SC Comets PA Yes
Jenkintown Youth Activities Wolfpack PA Yes
Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 2006 PA Yes
Lansing Knights Youth Org She-Devils PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Vikings PA Yes
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2006 Girls PA Yes
Warminster SC Force PA Yes
Deep Run Valley 06 Girls PA Yes
Patriot FC 2006 Girls Red PA Yes
Upper Dublin SC Fusion Black '06 PA Yes
Girls U16
Club Team State Accepted
Warminster SC Impact PA Yes
Springfield SC Riptide 05 PA Yes
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Fusion 2005 PA Yes
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC LADY RAPTORS PA Yes
Warrington SC 2005G Warrington Fusion PA Yes
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE FREEDOM PA Yes
Quakertown SC Quakertown Huskies PA Yes
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2005 Heat PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Crush PA Yes
Girls U17
Club Team State Accepted
Hatboro Horsham SC Hatboro Horsham Heat PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2004 Girls PA Yes
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 04/05 Girls Warriors PA Yes
Rebels Futbol Club '04-05 PA Yes
Hunter SC Hurricanes PA Yes
Hunter SC Wolfpack PA Yes
Upper Moreland SC Inc Panthers PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Blue Lightning PA Yes
Cheltenham Jayvees Cheltenham United PA Yes
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celta Academy Vero 2004 PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 04 Crushers PA Yes
Parkwood Youth Organization Flames PA Yes
Girls U19
Club Team State Accepted
Phoenix First German Sports Club Panthers PA Yes
Hunter SC Mavericks PA Yes
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2003 Girls PA Yes
Philadelphia SC Force PA Yes
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Crush PA Yes
Torresdale Boys Club Hornets PA Yes
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA Yes
Warminster SC Rage PA Yes
Quakertown SC Strikers Strong PA Yes
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2003 Fusion PA Yes