Important announcements regarding the 2020-21 Frontier Conference will be posted here.

Male U19 - 19U Boys Premier I


Premier I
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Capital City SC Cap City 02B Sky 8 7 0 1 25 4 22
2 Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro 8 5 0 3 16 7 18
3 AYSES Soccer Club Ayses 02 Boys Gold 8 5 2 1 19 11 16
4 Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer 8 4 3 1 20 11 13
5 FC Westlake 02B 8 3 4 1 17 14 10
6 Texas United FC TUFC Real Jrs 02B 8 2 4 2 8 14 8
7 Inwood SC Club Division 02B 8 2 4 2 13 23 8
8 FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas 02B North Blue 8 2 5 1 3 17 7
9 Northwest Optimist SC OKC Crew 02 8 0 8 0 9 29 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 2

08/29/20 12:00PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Inwood SC Club Division 02B (H) 2
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro (A) 4
MoneyGram Soccer Park - 06

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 31

09/13/20 3:00PM CDT – 5:00PM CDT

Team Score
Texas United FC TUFC Real Jrs 02B (H) 1
Inwood SC Club Division 02B (A) 1
Bear Creek Park - 25

Thursday, September 17, 2020

Match # 33

09/17/20 6:30PM CDT – 8:30PM CDT

Team Score
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer (H) 1
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro (A) 1
Richland Soccer Fields - 06
Match # 34

09/17/20 6:30PM CDT – 8:30PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES Soccer Club Ayses 02 Boys Gold (H) 0
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas 02B North Blue (A) 1
Richland Soccer Fields - 09

Wednesday, September 23, 2020

Match # 29

09/23/20 8:15PM CDT – 10:15PM CDT

Team Score
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas 02B North Blue (H) 0
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro (A) 1
Richland Soccer Fields - 09
Match # 30

09/23/20 8:15PM CDT – 10:15PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES Soccer Club Ayses 02 Boys Gold (H) 4
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer (A) 2
Richland Soccer Fields - 07

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 32

09/26/20 5:30PM CDT – 7:30PM CDT

Team Score
Capital City SC Cap City 02B Sky (H) 4
FC Westlake 02B (A) 0
St. Michael's Catholic Academy - 01

Tuesday, September 29, 2020

Match # 25

09/29/20 8:15PM CDT – 10:15PM CDT

Team Score
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro (H) 1
AYSES Soccer Club Ayses 02 Boys Gold (A) 1
Richland Soccer Fields - 06

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 9

10/10/20 2:00PM CDT – 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
Northwest Optimist SC OKC Crew 02 (H) 1
FC Westlake 02B (A) 5
Gosling Sports Fields - 01

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 11

10/11/20 8:00AM CDT – 10:00AM CDT

Team Score
Inwood SC Club Division 02B (H) 3
Northwest Optimist SC OKC Crew 02 (A) 2
Gosling Sports Fields - 01
Match # 12

10/11/20 10:00AM CDT – 12:00PM CDT

Team Score
Capital City SC Cap City 02B Sky (H) 1
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer (A) 0
Gosling Sports Fields - 01

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 19

10/18/20 2:00PM CDT – 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES Soccer Club Ayses 02 Boys Gold (H) 2
FC Westlake 02B (A) 1
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - 10

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

Match # 26

10/21/20 8:15PM CDT – 10:15PM CDT

Team Score
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer (H) 4
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas 02B North Blue (A) 0
Richland Soccer Fields - 10

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 28

10/25/20 2:00PM CDT – 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
FC Westlake 02B (H) 1
Texas United FC TUFC Real Jrs 02B (A) 2
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - 10
Match # 27

10/25/20 2:00PM CDT – 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
Inwood SC Club Division 02B (H) 0
Capital City SC Cap City 02B Sky (A) 1
Meyer Park - 27

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 36

11/08/20 1:00PM CST – 3:00PM CST

Team Score
Texas United FC TUFC Real Jrs 02B (H) 1
Capital City SC Cap City 02B Sky (A) 3
Bear Creek Park - 26
Match # 35

11/08/20 2:00PM CST – 4:00PM CST

Team Score
FC Westlake 02B (H) 3
Inwood SC Club Division 02B (A) 3
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - 01

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 22

11/14/20 2:00PM CST – 4:00PM CST

Team Score
FC Westlake 02B (H) 3
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Sawyer (A) 0
Rolling Hills Soccer Complex - 07

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 24

11/15/20 11:00AM CST – 1:00PM CST

Team Score
Solar Soccer Club Solar 02 Castro (H) 2
FC Westlake 02B (A) 1
Rolling Hills Soccer Complex - 07