Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
(11v11) Towngate 1 Schedule
(11v11) Walter C. Young 1 Schedule
(11v11) West Pines Soccer Park 3 Schedule
(11v11) West Pines Soccer Park 1 Schedule
301 Youth Sports Complex 4 Schedule
(7v7) Towngate 1 Schedule
(7v7) Walter C Young 1 Schedule
(7v7) Walter C. Young 1 Schedule
(7v7) West Pines Soccer Park 2 Schedule
(9v9) Silver Shores 1 Schedule
(9v9) West Pines Soccer Park 2 Schedule
(9v9) West Pines Soccer Park 1 Schedule
Aberdeen Park 2 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 6v6 1 Schedule
Arcadia 6v6 2 1 Schedule
Arcadia Acres Park 4 Schedule
Auburndale 1 Schedule
Austin-Tindall Regional Park 31 Schedule
Barber Park 8 Schedule
Bear Creek Recreational 1 Schedule
Bear Creek Recreational Complex 1 Schedule
Big Corkscrew Island Regional Park 5 Schedule
Boggs Field 2 Schedule
Bomberos Field Park - OCSS - Hunters Creek 2 Schedule
Boombah Sports Complex at Seminole County 9 Schedule
Brian Piccolo 1 Schedule
C4LFC Lake Parker 11 Schedule
C4LFC Tiger Town 3 Schedule
C5CCS Jim Jeffers Park 1 Schedule
Central Winds 4 Schedule
Central Winds 5 Schedule
Central Winds 7 Schedule
Central Winds 9 Schedule
Central Winds 1 Schedule
Central Winds 1 Schedule
Central Winds Park 8 Schedule
Championsgate 8 Schedule
Chapel Trail Sports Park 1 Schedule
Chapel Trail Sports Park 10 Schedule
Chuck Rogers Park 21 Schedule
CNFSC Pasco County Parks and Recreation in Zephyrhills Florida 3 Schedule
COLLIER PARKWAY FIELDS 9 Schedule
Columbia Elementary 1 Schedule
Complex Creek Recreational 1 Schedule
Corner Lake Middle School 1 Schedule
CYPRESS 2 Schedule
CYPRESS 1 Schedule
CYPRESS 2 Schedule
Cypress Park 3 Schedule
Cypress Park 6 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster Sports Complex 6 Schedule
Dick Blake 2 Schedule
Durbin Crossing Park 2 Schedule
Dyer Park 5 Schedule
Earl Johnson Park 7 Schedule
East Lake Park 7 Schedule
East Orange District Park 2 Schedule
Econ 4 Schedule
Econ 2 Schedule
Ed Radice 13 Schedule
F 11v11 Park 1 Schedule
FCL-Neutral Venue- Location TBA 1 Schedule
Florida State University Rec Sportsplex 9 Schedule
Forest Lake Academy 1 Schedule
FWFC - Academy of the Arts School 3 Schedule
FWFC - Bayshore Sports Complex 3 Schedule
FWFC - JetBlue Park 5 Schedule
FWFC - North Collier Regional Park 8 Schedule
FWFC - North Fort Myers Community Park 3 Schedule
FWFC - Veterans Community Park 1 Schedule
FWFC - Veterans Memorial Elementary School 2 Schedule
Gerber Park 1 Schedule
Heroes Park 3 Schedule
HOLIDAY FIELDS- J BEN HARRILL REC COMPLEX 3 Schedule
Holland Park 4 Schedule
Holy Trinity Academy 1 Schedule
IBCK Educational Center 2 Schedule
Indian Trails Sports Complex 18 Schedule
JetBlue Park at Fenway South 1 Schedule
Jim Jeffers Park 1 Schedule
Knight Sport Campus - Episcopal HS 2 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 11v11 1 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 6v6 1 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 9v9 1 Schedule
Lake Mary Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Losco Park 7 Schedule
McKnight 1 Schedule
Meadows Soccer Complex 12 Schedule
Meadows Soccer Complex (City of Tallahassee) 9 Schedule
MITCHELL FIELDS 7 Schedule
Monroe Middle School 11 Schedule
Moores Station 4 Schedule
Mullins Park 1 Schedule
NCP 1 Schedule
NCP 2 Schedule
North Collier Regional Park 5 Schedule
North Community Park 4 Schedule
North Fort Myers Community Park 4 Schedule
Oakleaf 10 Schedule
OHP 1 Schedule
Paradise Coast Sports Complex 10 Schedule
Pine Trails Park 6 Schedule
Plantation Park 4 Schedule
RADD SPORTS COMPLEX 3 Schedule
Ralph Carter Park 2 Schedule
Red Bug Lake Park 5 Schedule
Remington Park 2 Schedule
Ronaldo Academy Field 1 Schedule
Sabal Pines Park 1 Schedule
Seminole 1 Schedule
Seminole Soccer Complex 57 Schedule
Seminole Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Shane Kelly Park 11 Schedule
Shane Kelly Park 3 Schedule
Silver Lakes North 5 Schedule
Silver Shores Park 2 Schedule
Silver Shores Park 2 Schedule
Southwest Ranches Field 1 Schedule
Sportsplex - East field 2 Schedule
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK 3 Schedule
Sunset Lakes Park 2 Schedule
Sunset Lakes Park 2 Schedule
Sylvan Lake Park 5 Schedule
Tamarac Sports Complex 1 Schedule
TARPON SPRINGS SPORTS COMPLEX 4 Schedule
Terramar Park 4 Schedule
Torguson Fields 1 Schedule
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay 15 Schedule
Towngate Park 1 Schedule
Trotters Park 8 Schedule
Veterans Community Park 4 Schedule
Veterans Park 23 Schedule
Viera Regional Park 24 Schedule
Viera Regional Park 4 Schedule
Wade Christian Academy 1 Schedule
Wadsworth Park 2 Schedule
Waters Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Wesley Chapel District Park 10 Schedule
Wickham Park 9 Schedule
WSC Pierson Park 20 Schedule
Young Pine Community Park 8 Schedule
Young Pine Community Park 5 Schedule