The Pennsylvania Regional Club League (PRCL), with clubs spanning eastern Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland and New Jersey, is a member of the National Premier Leagues. The league will offer two levels of play for 9-U through 19-U boys and girls teams with top divisions of 13-U and older age groups participating in the NPL pathway. The Pennsylvania Regional Club League was created to form a regional environment focused on player development. A list of the founding clubs will be announced soon. The youngest age groups – 9-U through 14-U – will play a 16-game season split between the fall and the spring, while the older NPL divisions play 12 games from November to May. Calendars are designed to include off weekends for tournament and showcase play. As an NPL member league, the Pennsylvania Regional Club League enjoys a pathway to NPL postseason opportunities for both its boys and girls clubs. At the end of the 2020-21 regular season, top performing teams will advance to the 2021 NPL postseason to compete for ENPL national championships on the boys side and the NPL Finals on the girls side.
Field Information & Directions

76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - 76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (Outside) 11v11 Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (Inside) 11v11 Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1c Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1d Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1e Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1f Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1A Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1B Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (Outside) 11v11 Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2c Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2d Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2e Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2f Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2A Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2B Schedule
Abington Jr. High School Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 1 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 2 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
Agnes Irwin School Schedule
Agnes Irwin School - Agnes Irwin (11v11) Schedule
AIM Academy Schedule
AIM Academy - AIM School Schedule
Albright College Shirk Stadium Schedule
Albright College Shirk Stadium - Albright College Shirk Stadium Schedule
Alderfer Park Schedule
Alderfer Park - Alderfer 11 v 11 Schedule
Alderfer Park - Alderfer 9 v 9 Schedule
Archbishop Carroll High School Schedule
Archbishop Carroll High School - Archbishop Carroll Schedule
Archbishop Curley High School Schedule
Archbishop Curley High School - Turf Schedule
Archbishop Spaulding High School Schedule
Archbishop Spaulding High School - Archbishop Spalding Grass Field Schedule
Archbishop Spaulding High School - Archbishop Spalding Turf Field Schedule
Archbishop Spaulding High School - Love Field Schedule
Archbishop Spaulding High School - Stadium Field Schedule
Babe Ruth Field Schedule
Babe Ruth Field - Babe Ruth Turf Field Schedule
Bachman Sports Complex Schedule
Bachman Sports Complex - Bachman Sports Complex Schedule
Badorf Field Schedule
Badorf Field - Badorf Field Schedule
Balls Mills Soccer Complex Schedule
Balls Mills Soccer Complex - BMSC #1 Schedule
Banner Field Schedule
Banner Field - Turf Schedule
Barrack Hebrew Academy Schedule
Barrack Hebrew Academy - 11v11 Schedule
Barrack Hebrew Academy - 7A Schedule
Barrack Hebrew Academy - 7B Schedule
Bensalem Township Community Park Schedule
Bensalem Township Community Park - Bensalem Township Community Park Schedule
Berks County YRF Schedule
Berks County YRF - YRF #2 - 9v9 Schedule
Berks County YRF - YRF #3 - 11v11 Schedule
Bern Township Schedule
Bern Township - Bern Twp. 7v7 Schedule
Bern Township - Bern Twp. 9v9 Schedule
Big Meadow Schedule
Big Meadow - Field 1 Schedule
Big Meadow - Field 2 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - Full Size Field 14 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - U10 Field 12 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - U10 Field 13 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - U10 Field 9 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - U12 Field 10 Schedule
BMYSA - Outlet Road - U12 Field 11 Schedule
Bob Bende Park Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 1 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 3 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 4 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 5 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Jersey Pools Turf Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf 9v9 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf B Schedule
Boiling Springs High Field (turf) Schedule
Boiling Springs High Field (turf) - Boiling Springs Turf Schedule
Bonner High School Schedule
Bonner High School - Field 1 Schedule
Bristol Community Park Turf Schedule
Bristol Community Park Turf - Bristol Community Field Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 1 - 9v9 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 2 - 11v11 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 3 - 11v11 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 4 - 11v11 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 5A - 7v7 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 5B - 7v7 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC - Field 6 - 9v9 Schedule
Bryn Athyn College Schedule
Bryn Athyn College - 9v9 Schedule
Bryn Athyn College - Turf Field Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows - Field 4 Schedule
Caln Park Schedule
Caln Park - Field 1 Schedule
Caln Park - Field 1A Schedule
Caln Park - Field 2 Schedule
Caln Park - Field 2A Schedule
Camelot Park Schedule
Camelot Park - Camelot Park - 11v11 Schedule
Camelot Park - Camelot Park - 7v7 Schedule
Camelot Park - Camelot Park - 7v7 Schedule
Camelot Park - Camelot Park - 9v9 Schedule
Campbelltown Park Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 1 U8/U10 Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 2 U13/U18 Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 3 U8/U10 Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 4 U13/U18 Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 5 U11/U12 Schedule
Campbelltown Park - Field 6 U11/U12 Schedule
Camphill and Highland Athletic Complex (CHAC) Schedule
Camphill and Highland Athletic Complex (CHAC) - South (11v11) Schedule
Cardinal HS Stadium Schedule
Cardinal HS Stadium - 11v11 OR 9v9 Schedule
Cardinal O'Hara Schedule
Cardinal O'Hara - Cardinal O'Hara Schedule
Carsins Run Field Schedule
Carsins Run Field - Carsins Run Field 1 Schedule
CB South HS Schedule
CB South HS - 11v11 Stadium Turf Schedule
CB South Turf Schedule
CB South Turf - Turf Schedule
CB West HS Schedule
CB West HS - 11v11 Pettine Complex Schedule
CEC Turf Schedule
CEC Turf - CEC Turf Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field - CH 11v11 Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field - CH A Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field - CH B Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field - Cedar Hollow Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 1 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 10 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 11 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 12 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 2 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 3 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 4 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 5 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 6 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 7 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 8 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 9 Schedule
Central Bucks South HS Schedule
Central Bucks South HS - Stadium Turf Schedule
Central Bucks West HS Schedule
Central Bucks West HS - Stadium Turf Schedule
Central Columbia School District Schedule
Central Columbia School District - Stadium - Turf Schedule
Central Columbia School District Stadium Turf Schedule
Central Columbia School District Stadium Turf - CCSD Stadium Turf Schedule
Central Park Schedule
Central Park - Field #1 Schedule
Central Park - Field #3 Schedule
Centre Square Park Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 1 Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 2 Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 3 Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 4 Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 5 Schedule
Centre Square Park - Field 6 Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin 9 v 9 A Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin 9 v 9 B Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin Turff 11 v 11 Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School - Patton Middle School Field 10 Schedule
Charlotte Rogers Park Schedule
Charlotte Rogers Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Cherry Street Fields Schedule
Cherry Street Fields - Cherry Street 1 Schedule
Cherry Street Fields - Cherry Street 2 Schedule
Cherry Street Fields - Cherry Street 3 Schedule
Chester Park Schedule
Chester Park - Field 1 Schedule
Chester Park - Field 2 Schedule
Chester Park Schedule
Chester Park - Field #1 Schedule
Chester Park - Field #2 Schedule
Chrin Community Center Schedule
Chrin Community Center - Turf 1 Schedule
Chrin Field Schedule
Chrin Field - chrin turf Schedule
Christopher Dock High School Schedule
Christopher Dock High School - Turf Field Schedule
Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - CSP Turf Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 1 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 2 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 3 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 4 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 5 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 6 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 7 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 8 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 9 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) - Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Concord Soccer Complex Schedule
Concord Soccer Complex - Field 1 Schedule
Concord Soccer Complex - Field 2 Schedule
Concord Soccer Complex - Field 3 Schedule
Copper Beech Schedule
Copper Beech - 7v7 Field Schedule
Coppermine Field House Schedule
Core Creek Park Schedule
Core Creek Park - CC2 Schedule
Core Creek Park - CC5 Schedule
Core Creek Park - CC7 Schedule
Core Creek Park - CC8 Schedule
Council Rock North HS Schedule
Council Rock North HS - Stadium Turf Schedule
Council Rock South HS Schedule
Council Rock South HS - Horse Farm Field #16 Schedule
Council Rock South HS - TBD 7v7 Field Schedule
Cousler Park Schedule
Cousler Park - Field A Schedule
Cousler Park - Field B Schedule
Covered Bridge (Moods Covered Bridge) Schedule
Covered Bridge (Moods Covered Bridge) - 11v11 Schedule
Cowenton Park Schedule
Cowenton Park - Cowenton Park 11v11 Schedule
Cowenton Park - Cowenton Park 9v9 Schedule
Crawford Park Schedule
Crawford Park - Crawford Park #7-8 Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #1 9v9 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #2 11v11 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #3 7v7 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #4 11v11 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #5 7v7 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #7 9v9 Creamery Schedule
Creekview Park North Schedule
Creekview Park North - Field 1 Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity - Danbuia Soccer Field Schedule
Danville Soccer Park Schedule
Danville Soccer Park - Danville Soccer Park #4 Schedule
Deep Run Complex Schedule
Deep Run Complex - DEEP RUN #1 Schedule
Deep Run Complex - DEEP RUN #2 Schedule
Deep Run Complex - DEEP RUN #4B Schedule
Deep Run Complex - Deep Run #5 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 1 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 3 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 4 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 5 Schedule
Delaware County Christian School Schedule
Delaware County Christian School - 11v11 Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - DVFS A Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - DVFS B Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - Turf 11v11 Schedule
Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1 Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1A (7v7) Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1B (7v7) Schedule
Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Dittmar Field Schedule
Douglass Park Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #1 Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #2 Schedule
Eagle View Middle School Schedule
Eagle View Middle School - Eagle View Turf Field Schedule
Eastern Regional Park Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Turf Schedule
Eastern Regional Park Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #1 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #10 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #11 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #13 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #9 -Turf Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Field #2 Schedule
East Pennsboro Middle School Schedule
East Pennsboro Middle School - Field 2 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #1 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #2 Schedule
Edgley Field Schedule
Edgley Field - Field D Schedule
Edgley Field - Field E Schedule
Edgley Field - Field F Schedule
Edgley Field - Field G Schedule
Edgley Field - Field H Schedule
Edwards Schedule
Edwards - Field 1 (9v9) Schedule
Edwards - Field 2 (11v11) Schedule
Elizabethtown High School Turf Field Schedule
Elizabethtown High School Turf Field - Thompson Field Schedule
Elizabeth Township Community Park (ETP) Schedule
Elizabeth Township Community Park (ETP) - Field #1 7v7 Schedule
Elizabeth Township Community Park (ETP) - Field #2 11V11 Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 11 v 11 Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 7 v 7 Field Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 9 v 9 Schedule
Exeter HS Schedule
Exeter HS - Stadium Turf Field Schedule
Falls Township Community Park Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Field 1 Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Field 3A Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Field 3B Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Field 5 Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Field 6 Schedule
Falls Township Community Park - Quaker Penn Park Schedule
Farming Ridge Park Schedule
Farming Ridge Park - Farming Ridge A (7v7) Schedule
Farming Ridge Park - Farming Ridge B (9v9) Schedule
Far Post Schedule
Far Post - #1 Schedule
Fellowship Field Schedule
Fellowship Field - Fellowship Field 1 Schedule
Fellowship Field - Field 4 Schedule
Fellowship Park Schedule
Fellowship Park - Fellowship Park 1 Schedule
Fenton Lane Park Schedule
Fenton Lane Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Fernhill Park Schedule
Fernhill Park - U11 Feild Schedule
First German Phoenix Sport Club Schedule
First German Phoenix Sport Club - Field #1 Schedule
First German Phoenix Sport Club - Field #2 Schedule
First Responders Field Schedule
First Responders Field - 11v11 Field 2 Schedule
First Responders Field - 7v7 Field 3 Schedule
First Responders Field - 9v9 Field 3 Schedule
First Responders Field - Field 4 Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall - Field 1 (11v11) Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall - Field 2 (11v11) Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall - Field 4 (9v9) Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex - Forty Fort Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #1 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #2 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #3 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #4 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #5 (7v7) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #6 (7v7) Schedule
Founders Park Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 1 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 2 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 3 Schedule
Franconia Community Park Schedule
Franconia Community Park - Franconia #1 Schedule
Franconia Community Park - Franconia #2 Schedule
Franconia Community Park - Franconia #3 Schedule
Friendship Park Schedule
Friendship Park - Field A Schedule
Friendship Park - Field B Schedule
Friendship Park - Field C Schedule
Garnet valley High School Schedule
Garnet valley High School - Stadium Schedule
GCVSA Line Road Complex Schedule
GCVSA Line Road Complex - Field 14 Schedule
GCVSA Line Road Complex - GCVSA Schedule
Gelder Park Schedule
Gelder Park - Gelder 1 Schedule
George B. Stuart Fields Schedule
George B. Stuart Fields - 3 Schedule
George B. Stuart Fields - 4 Schedule
George Park Schedule
George Park - George Park #1 Schedule
George Park - George Park #2 Schedule
George Park - George Park #3 Schedule
George Park - George Park #4 Schedule
Gerald G. Huesken Middle School Schedule
Gerald G. Huesken Middle School - Gerald G. Huesken Middle School full field Schedule
Gerald Richards Park Schedule
Gerald Richards Park - Field 1 Schedule
Germantown Academy Schedule
Germantown Academy - Carey Stadium Schedule
Germantown Academy - Field 2 Jordan Schedule
Germantown Academy Schedule
Germantown Academy - Jordan Field Schedule
Germantown Academy Stadium Schedule
Germantown Academy Stadium - Stadium Turf Schedule
Gladwyne Elementary School Schedule
Gladwyne Elementary School - Field 1 Schedule
Gough Park Schedule
Gough Park - 7V7 Field Schedule
Great Valley Middle School Schedule
Great Valley Middle School - Field 6 Schedule
Great Valley Middle School - Field 7 ( 9v9) Schedule
Great Valley Middle School - Lower Turf Schedule
Great Valley Middle School - Stadium Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School - Anniversary Field Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East - Large (Full-sided 11 v. 11) Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East - Small (Small sided 9 v 9) Schedule
Hallowell Park Schedule
Hallowell Park - 9v9 Field Schedule
Hampden Park Schedule
Hampden Park - Field 2 Schedule
Hampden Park - Field 3 Schedule
Hampden Park - Field 5 Schedule
Hanby Elementary School Schedule
Hanby Elementary School - Field 1 Schedule
Hanley's The Yard Schedule
Hanley's The Yard - Turf Schedule
Hanover Soccer Club Schedule
Hanover Soccer Club - Utz Field #13 Schedule
Hansell Park Schedule
Hansell Park - Field 2 Schedule
Hansell Park - Field 3 Schedule
Hansell Park - Field 4 Schedule
Hatboro-Horsham High School Schedule
Hatboro-Horsham High School - HHHS 11v11 Schedule
Heebner Park Schedule
Heebner Park - Field 1 Schedule
Heebner Park - Field 2A Schedule
Heebner Park - Field 2B Schedule
Heebner Park - Field 3 Schedule
Heebner Park - Field 4 Schedule
Hempfield Quad Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Hempfield Stadium Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Quad #1 Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Quad #2 Schedule
Hennings Field (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) Schedule
Hennings Field (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) - Henning's Field Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary - Hoover Middle Front Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary - Hoover Middle Tier Left Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary - Hoover PIT Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary - Middle Tier Right Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Hebst 6 - 9v9 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 1 - 11v11 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 2 - 11v11 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 3 - 9v9 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 5a - 7v7 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 5b 7v7 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex - Herbst 8 - 11v11 Schedule
Heritage Hills Athletic Club Schedule
Heritage Hills Athletic Club - Field 1 ( 7v7 ) Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf - 322 Turf Field Schedule
Hetzel Playground Schedule
Hetzel Playground - Hetzells Schedule
Hidden Creek Park Schedule
Hidden Creek Park - Field 1 Schedule
Hidden Creek Park - Field 2 Schedule
Hillside Park Schedule
Hillside Park - Hillside Park Turf Field - Full Field Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 1 Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 2 Schedule
Hilltop Schedule
Hilltop - Hilltop #9 Schedule
HillTop Complex Schedule
HillTop Complex - #2 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #3 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #7 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #8 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #9 Schedule
Hill Top Preparatory School Schedule
Hill Top Preparatory School - Hill Top Prep (7v7) Schedule
Hill Top Preparatory School - Hill Top Prep (9v9) Schedule
Holicong Park Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 1 Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 2 Schedule
Holicong Park Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 1 11v11 Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 2 11v11 Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 3a 7v7 Schedule
Holicong Park - Field 3b 7v7 Schedule
Holy Ghost Field Schedule
Holy Ghost Field - Kick Back Field Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - HRP ATB Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Grass 11v11 Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Turf Schedule
Hunting Park Recreation Schedule
HVAA Turf Schedule
HVAA Turf - HVAA 11v11 Schedule
Independence Park Schedule
Independence Park - Independence 9v9 Schedule
Independence Park Schedule
Independence Park - Lower Field Schedule
In the Net Schedule
In the Net - Turf Field Schedule
In the Net Schedule
In the Net - Bubble Schedule
In the Net - Main Building Schedule
In The Net Schedule
In The Net - Air Dome, Field 4 Schedule
In the Net- Airdome Schedule
In the Net- Airdome - Airdome Schedule
In The Net - Outdoor Turf Schedule
In The Net - Outdoor Turf - ITN - Outdoor Turf Schedule
IPW Park Schedule
IPW Park - IPW 2 Schedule
IPW Park - IPW 3 Schedule
IPW Park - IPW 4A Schedule
IPW Park - IPW 4B Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Iron Lakes Short Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Turf Schedule
James Baxter Park Schedule
James Baxter Park - Field 1 Schedule
James Baxter Park - Field 2 Schedule
James Baxter Park - Field 3 Schedule
JCC Klein Schedule
JCC Klein - Klein JCC Fields 7X7 Schedule
JCC Klein - Klein JCC Fields 9X9/11X11 Schedule
Jean McInaw Memorial Field Schedule
Jean McInaw Memorial Field - McInaw Field 11v11 OR 9v9 Corner of Limekiln (152) & Ft Washington Ave Schedule
Jim Dietrich Park Schedule
Jim Dietrich Park - Field 2 Schedule
JK Memorial Field Schedule
JK Memorial Field - 11v11 Schedule
John Rudy Park Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 1 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 2 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 3 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 4 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
Joppa View Elementary School Schedule
Joppa View Elementary School - Joppa View 7v7 Schedule
Junction Road Fields Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #1 Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #2 Schedule
Keller Field Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #1 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #2 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #3 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #4 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #5 - 11v11 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #6 - 11v11 Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex - Kelly Township Field #1 Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex - Kelly Township Field #2 Schedule
Kenas Fields (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) Schedule
Kenas Fields (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) - Kenas 1 Schedule
Kenas Fields (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) - Kenas 2 Schedule
Kenas Fields (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) - Kenas Training Schedule
Kendrick Recreation Center Schedule
Kendrick Recreation Center - Kendrick Recreation Center Schedule
Kesselring County Park Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 3 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 5 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP Turf Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Kildare's Schedule
Kildare's - Kildare's ! Schedule
Kildare's Field Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field A 7v7 Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field B 7v7 Schedule
King Park Schedule
King Park - King Lower Schedule
King Park - King Upper Schedule
Kirkwood Soccer Complex Schedule
Kirkwood Soccer Complex - 9v9 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 10 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 11 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 12 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 13 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 14 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 6 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 7 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 8 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 9 Schedule
Klines Lane Field Schedule
Klines Lane Field - Cintas Field Schedule
Klines Lane Field - Klines Lane Schedule
Kohler Field Schedule
Kohler Field - Kohler 2 9v9 Schedule
Kohler Field - Kohler Field 4C 7v7 Schedule
Kohler Field - Kohler Field 4D 7v7 (U9) Schedule
Krassas Field Schedule
Krassas Field - Main Field Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden - 9v9/11v11 Schedule
Kutztown University Schedule
Kutztown University - Keystone Field Schedule
Lancaster Bible College Schedule
Lancaster Bible College - LBC Turf Schedule
Laurys Station Park Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #1 U12/14 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #2 U12/14 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #3 U8 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #4 U10 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #5 U10 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds - Fairgrounds #6 U8 Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex - Field B (Middle) Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex - Field C (Far End) Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Field # 6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 1 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 5 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 7 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF C Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF D Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Field #4 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Field #5 11v11 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Field #6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Field #7 11v11 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - Youth Field #4 (YF#4) Schedule
Lehr Park Schedule
Lehr Park - Field B Schedule
Lehr Park - Field C Schedule
Levans Park Schedule
Levans Park - Levans Park Large Sided Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School - Turf Field Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #1 11 v 11 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #2 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - Field #3 Schedule
Lingle Park Schedule
Lingle Park - Lingle Park #2 Schedule
Lionville Park Schedule
Lionville Park - Hoffecker Field Schedule
Lititz Road Turf Schedule
Lititz Road Turf - LRT Turf Schedule
Log College Middle School Schedule
Log College Middle School - Log College Middle School 11v11 Field Schedule
Lone Lane Fields Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U11/12 Field (9v9) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U13 Field (11v11) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U9/10 Field A (7v7) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U9/10 Field B (7v7) Schedule
Lone Lane Park Schedule
Lone Lane Park - Field A Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #1 - Stadium Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #2 - West Turf Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #3 - Quarry Road Grass Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #4 - School Grass Field Schedule
Macclesfield Park Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field D Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field F Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field H Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field I Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L1 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L2 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N1 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N2 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Turf Field Schedule
Maple Glen Elementary School Schedule
Maple Glen Elementary School - 7v7 Field Schedule
Maple Zone Institute Sports Village (MSI) Schedule
Maple Zone Institute Sports Village (MSI) - MSI (11v11) Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village - Field D Schedule
Maplezone Sports Village - Field E Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field - Turf Field Schedule
McKinley Elementary School Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - 7v7 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - 9v9 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - Lower Field 9v9 Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School - Mechanicsburg MS Game Field Schedule
Memorial Field Schedule
Memorial Field - Memorial Field Schedule
Memorial Field - Turf Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium - Memorial Park Stadium Schedule
Mercer County Community College Schedule
Mercer County Community College - Stadium Turf Schedule
Methacton High School Schedule
Methacton High School - AUX Turf Schedule
Methacton High School - Stadium Schedule
Meyer Way Schedule
Meyer Way - Meyer Way 1 Schedule
Meyer Way - Meyer way 3 Schedule
Middletown Community Park Schedule
Middletown Community Park - CP1-A Schedule
Middletown Community Park - CP1-B Schedule
Middletown Community Park - CP3 Schedule
Middletown Community Park - CP4 Schedule
Middletown Community Park - Cp2 Schedule
Middletown Village Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 1 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 2 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 3 Schedule
Mill Creek Elementary School Schedule
Mill Creek Elementary School - Field #1 Schedule
Millersville University Schedule
Millersville University - Chryst Field #1 Schedule
Millstad Field Schedule
Millstad Field - Millstad Schedule
Montgomery School Schedule
Montgomery School - Montgomery School Schedule
Moravian Academy Schedule
Moravian Academy - Moravian Academy Schedule
Mountain View Middle School Schedule
Mountain View Middle School - Mountain View MS Turf Schedule
MTHS Journey Field Schedule
MTHS Journey Field - Journey Field Schedule
Municipal Park Schedule
Municipal Park - Muni Park #1 Schedule
Municipal Park - Muni Park #2 Schedule
Municipal Park - Muni Park #3 Schedule
Municipal Park - Muni Park #4 Schedule
Muni Complex Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #1 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #2 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #3 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #4 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #5 Schedule
Munro Park Schedule
Munro Park - Munro Field A Schedule
Munro Park - Munro Field B Schedule
Munro Park - Munro Field F Schedule
Nazareth Area Middle School Schedule
Nazareth Area Middle School - Nazareth area middle school Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs A Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs B Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs D Schedule
Nittany Valley Sports Centre Schedule
Nittany Valley Sports Centre - Outdoor Grass Field Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School - Stadium Schedule
Northern York High School Schedule
Northern York High School - Soccer Stadium Schedule
North Harford High School Schedule
North Harford High School - Turf Schedule
North Penn High School Schedule
North Penn High School - Turf Field Schedule
Northwest Regional Park Schedule
Northwest Regional Park - Turf Field Schedule
Nottingham Park Schedule
Nottingham Park - Nottingham Park Field #1 Schedule
Nottingham Park - Notttingham Park Field #2 Schedule
Odorisio Park Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1 Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1A Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1B Schedule
Ohara High School Schedule
Ohara High School - Ohara (11v11) Schedule
Old Manoa (9v9) Schedule
Old Manoa (9v9) - Old Manoa (9v9) Schedule
OMS Soccer Schedule
OMS Soccer - OMS 1 Schedule
Parkside Schedule
Parkside - Field 1 Schedule
Parkside - Field 1A Schedule
Parkside - Field 1B Schedule
Parkside - Field 2 Schedule
Parkside - Field 2A Schedule
Parkside - Field 2B Schedule
Parkside - Field 3 Schedule
Parkside - Field 3A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 1 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 10 (Church Field) Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 2A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 2B Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 3A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 3B Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 4 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 5 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 6 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 7 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 8 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 9 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Potters Field Schedule
PASC — Charlestown Park Schedule
PASC — Charlestown Park - Field #1 — 7v7 Schedule
PASC — Charlestown Park - Field #2 — 11v11 Schedule
PASC — Charlestown Park - Field #3 — 9v9 Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex - Pawling Upper Field #` Schedule
Peddie School Schedule
Peddie School - Turf Schedule
Pennington School Schedule
Pennington School - Turf Schedule
Penn Oaks Schedule
Penn Oaks - Penn Oaks Field 1 Schedule
Pennridge High School Schedule
Pennridge High School - Helman Field Schedule
Pennridge High School Schedule
Pennridge High School - Turf Field Schedule
Pennsauken Community Sports Complex Schedule
Pennsauken Community Sports Complex - T3 Schedule
Penn State York Schedule
Penn State York - College Main Game Field Schedule
Penn State York - Lower Practice Field Schedule
Perry Hall High School Schedule
Perry Hall High School - PHHS Turf Schedule
Perry Hall Park Schedule
Perry Hall Park - Field 2 Schedule
Perryville High School Schedule
Perryville High School - Turf Schedule
Phelps School - 9v9 Field - Schedule
Phelps School - 9v9 Field - - 9v9 Field Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 1 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 4 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 6 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 7 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 8 Schedule
Pine Run Park (behind New Horizons Montessori School) Schedule
Pine Run Park (behind New Horizons Montessori School) - Field 1 (7v7) Schedule
Polo Field Schedule
Polo Field - Field 1 Schedule
Ponderosa Park Schedule
Ponderosa Park - Ponderosa 1 Schedule
Preston Field Schedule
Preston Field - Preston (9v9) Schedule
Preston Field - Preston (11 v 11) Schedule
Proving Grounds Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3C Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3D Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5B Schedule
Proving Grounds Schedule
Proving Grounds - 3A Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 1 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 2 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 3 Schedule
Pulte Fields Schedule
Pulte Fields - Pulte (Vistas) Schedule
Pulte Fields - Pulte Park 9v9 Schedule
PWHS Stadium Turf Schedule
PWHS Stadium Turf - Stadium Turf Schedule
QSC Sports Complex Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Rajah Shrine Soccer Fields Schedule
Rajah Shrine Soccer Fields - Shriners Field Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 01 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 02 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 03 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 04 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 05 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex - Field 06 Schedule
Red Rose Arena Schedule
Red Rose Arena - Backyard Grass Field Schedule
Reisterstown Regional Park Schedule
Reisterstown Regional Park - Turf Field Schedule
Richboro Elementary Schedule
Richboro Elementary - Field #20 Schedule
Richboro Elementary - Field #21 Schedule
Richboro Elementary - Field #22 Schedule
Richboro Elementary - Field #23 Schedule
Rider University Schedule
Rider University - Field 5 - SS Schedule
Rider University - Field 6 Schedule
Rider University - Field 7 Schedule
Rockburn Branch Park Schedule
Rockburn Branch Park - Field 5 Schedule
Rockburn Branch Park - Field 6 Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex - 11v11 Field #1 Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex - 11v11 Field #2 Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex - 7v7 Field #4 Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex - 9v9 Field #3 Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 11 v 11 Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 7 v 7- Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 9 v 9- Chesco Schedule
Schadt Ave - Travel - Full size U14 up Schedule
Schadt Ave - Travel - Full size U14 up - U14+ Large Side Schedule
Shank Park Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 4 Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 5 Schedule
Shissler Rec Center Schedule
Shissler Rec Center - Shissler Rec center Schedule
Silver Lake Park Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 1 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 10 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 11 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 12 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 13 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 2 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 3 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 4 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 5 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 6 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 7 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 8 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 9 Schedule
Sleighton Park Schedule
Sleighton Park - Sleighton Park 11v11 Schedule
Sleighton Park - Sleighton Park 7v7 A Schedule
Sleighton Park - Sleighton Park 7v7 B Schedule
Sleighton Park - Sleighton Park 9v9 Schedule
Smith Estates Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2A Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2B Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 3 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 4 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith Turf Schedule
Snitz Creek Park Schedule
Snitz Creek Park - Snitz Creek Field Schedule
Soccer Farm Schedule
Soccer Farm - 11v11 Field Schedule
Souderton High School Schedule
Souderton High School - Turf Schedule
Spark Schedule
Spark - Spark 1 (7v7 only) Schedule
Spark - Spark 2 (11v11 only) Schedule
Springfield Township High School Schedule
Springfield Township High School - JV Grass Field 11v11 Schedule
Springfield Township High School - Multi-purpose Turf 11v11 Schedule
Springfield Township High School - Spartan Stadium 11v11 Schedule
Springfield Twp High School Schedule
Springfield Twp High School - Stadium Schedule
Springhouse Schedule
Springhouse - SPringhouse Upper Schedule
Springhouse - Springhouse Plateau Schedule
Steckel Elementary Large Sided - Travel Schedule
Steckel Elementary Large Sided - Travel - Steckel Large Sided Schedule
Steckel Elementary Large Sided - Travel - Steckel Travel U10 Schedule
Steckel Elementary Large Sided - Travel - Steckel U11/U12 Schedule
St. James Schedule
St. James - #1 Schedule
St. James - #2 Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 11 v 11 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 7 v 7 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 9 v 9 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 9 v 9 field Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 1 Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 - Field 1 Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 - Field 2 Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School - HS Stadium - Turf Field Schedule
Swain School Schedule
Swain School - Field 1 Schedule
Swain School - Field 2 Schedule
Swain School - Field 3 Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium - Stadium Schedule
Target Field Schedule
Target Field - 9v9 Schedule
Tees Golf Schedule
Tees Golf - Field #10 Schedule
The Far Post Schedule
The Far Post - 11v11 Schedule
The Far Post - Field 1A: 9v9 Schedule
The Far Post - Field 1B: 9v9 Schedule
The Phelps School Schedule
The Phelps School - Grass Field Schedule
The Robert Urban Fields (Houston Park) Schedule
The Robert Urban Fields (Houston Park) - Robert Urban Field (Houston Park) Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - Field 1 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - field 2 7v7 Schedule
The Training Center Schedule
The Training Center - Training Center Schedule
The Woodlyne School Schedule
The Woodlyne School - 11 v 11 Schedule
Thomas Williams Park Schedule
Thomas Williams Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 1 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 2 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 3 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 4 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8A Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8B Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Stadium Field #1 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #2 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #3 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #4 Schedule
Troy Park Schedule
Troy Park - Field 3 Schedule
Troy Park - Field 4 Schedule
Tulpehocken High School Schedule
Tulpehocken High School - Turf Field Schedule
Turk Park II Schedule
Turk Park II - Turk 1 Schedule
Turk Park II - Turk 2 Schedule
Turk Park II - Turk 4 Schedule
Tuskes Park - 9v9 Schedule
Tuskes Park - 9v9 - 9v9 Schedule
Twin Pines Schedule
Twin Pines - Turf Field Schedule
Twin Valley High School Schedule
Twin Valley High School - HS Turf Field Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 1 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 2 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 3 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 5 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 5A Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 5B Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 6 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 6A Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 6B Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Field 7 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 1 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 2 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 3 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 4 Schedule
Unami Middle School Schedule
Unami Middle School - 11v11 Schedule
United Sports Training Center Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 11 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 5 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 6 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 9v9 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Turf Field Schedule
United Sports Training Center Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4B Schedule
United Sports Training Center (USTC) Schedule
United Sports Training Center (USTC) - Field 2A Schedule
United Sports Training Center (USTC) - Field 2B Schedule
Upland Country Day School Schedule
Upland Country Day School - Upland Front Field (11 v 11) Schedule
Upper Moreland High School Schedule
Upper Moreland High School - STADIUM TURF Schedule
Upper Moreland High School - UPPER TURF Schedule
Upper Perk High School Schedule
Upper Perk High School - Upper Perk High School Schedule
Upper Salford Park Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 11 v 11 Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 7 v 7 Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 9 v 9 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 1 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 2 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 3 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 4 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 5 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 9 Schedule
USTC Schedule
USTC - Field 1 Schedule
USTC - Field 11 Schedule
USTC - Field 4 Schedule
USTC - Field 7 Schedule
USTC - Field 9 Schedule
Valley Center Park Schedule
Valley Center Park - 11v11 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 7v7 Field 2 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 9v9 Field 1 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 9v9 Field 2 Schedule
Valley Center Park - LMHS Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 11 Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 7 Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 9A Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 9B Schedule
VE CLUB Schedule
VE CLUB - CLUBHOUSE FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - LIGHTED FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - PLATEAU FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - SNACK BAR FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - WOODS FIELD Schedule
Veterans Park Schedule
Veterans Park - Field 1 Schedule
Veterans Park - Patriot FC Schedule
Veterans Park - Patriot FC - Field 1 - 9v9 Schedule
Veterans Park - Patriot FC - Field 2 - 11v11 Schedule
Veterans Park - Patriot FC - Field 3 - 11v11 Schedule
Victoria Park Schedule
Victoria Park - Field #1 Schedule
Victoria Park - Field #2 Schedule
Walnuttown Fields Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Back Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Front Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Middle Field Schedule
Warminster Community Park Schedule
Warminster Community Park - WCP 11v11 Field H Schedule
Warminster Community Park - WCP 7v7 Field G Schedule
Warminster Community Park - WCP 9v9 Field I Schedule
Washington Crossing Park - Patriot FC Schedule
Washington Crossing Park - Patriot FC - Field 1 - 7v7 Schedule
Washington Crossing Park - Patriot FC - Field 2 - 9v9 Schedule
Weaver Field Schedule
Weaver Field - Weaver Field Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Community Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Footbridge Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Scoreboard Schedule
Welsh Valley Middle School Schedule
Welsh Valley Middle School - Field 1 Schedule
Welsh Valley Middle School - Field 2 Schedule
Westampton Sports Complex Schedule
Westampton Sports Complex - Westampton 11v11 Schedule
Westampton Sports Complex (Field #2) Schedule
Westampton Sports Complex (Field #2) - Field #2 Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium - Turf 1 Schedule
Wilde Lake High School Stadium Schedule
Wilde Lake High School Stadium - Stadium Turf Schedule
William Tennent High School Schedule
William Tennent High School - William Tennent High School 11v11 Field A Schedule
William Tennent High School - William Tennent High School 7v7 Field B2 Schedule
William Tennent High School - William Tennent High School 9v9 Field B1 Schedule
Wilson Farm Park Schedule
Wilson Farm Park - Peco Field Schedule
Winding Hills North Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field A Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field B Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field C Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field D Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field E Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field F Schedule
Winding Hills South Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field G Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field H Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field I Schedule
Wissahickon High School Schedule
Wissahickon High School - 11v11 Schedule
wissinoming recreation center Schedule
York Township Park Schedule
York Township Park - York Township Park Field 3 Schedule
ysc Schedule
ysc - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Schedule
YSC - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Schedule
YSC - 1A Schedule
YSC - 1B Schedule
YSC - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Sports Schedule
YSC Sports - 1B Schedule
YSC Sports Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1A Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1B Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 2 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C (7v7 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field D (7v7 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1A Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1B Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 4 Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field - TWI - Zack Saint 1 - U9/U10 Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field - TWI - Zack Saint 2 - U11/U12 Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field - TWI Zack Saint - Full Size Schedule
Zaitz Park Schedule
Zaitz Park - Zaitz Park Full Sided Schedule
Zehr Tract Schedule
Zehr Tract - Zehr 1 (9v9) Game Field Schedule
Zehr Tract - Zehr 1 - 7v7 Game Field Schedule
Zehr Tract - Zehr 1 Training (Not game field) Schedule
Zehr Tract - Zehr 2 Schedule
Zehr Tract - Zehr 3 Schedule