The Pennsylvania Regional Club League (PRCL), with clubs spanning eastern Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland and New Jersey, is a member of the National Premier Leagues. The league will offer two levels of play for 9-U through 19-U boys and girls teams with top divisions of 13-U and older age groups participating in the NPL pathway. The Pennsylvania Regional Club League was created to form a regional environment focused on player development. A list of the founding clubs will be announced soon. The youngest age groups – 9-U through 14-U – will play a 16-game season split between the fall and the spring, while the older NPL divisions play 12 games from November to May. Calendars are designed to include off weekends for tournament and showcase play. As an NPL member league, the Pennsylvania Regional Club League enjoys a pathway to NPL postseason opportunities for both its boys and girls clubs. At the end of the 2020-21 regular season, top performing teams will advance to the 2021 NPL postseason to compete for ENPL national championships on the boys side and the NPL Finals on the girls side.
Field Information & Directions

76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - 76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (Inside) 11v11 Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1c Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1d Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1e Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1f Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1A Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1B Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (Outside) 11v11 Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2c Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2d Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2e Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2f Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2A Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2B Schedule
Abington Jr. High School Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 1 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 2 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
AIM Academy Schedule
AIM Academy - AIM School Schedule
Archbishop Spalding Schedule
Archbishop Spalding - Archbishop Spalding Grass Field Schedule
Archbishop Spalding - Archbishop Spalding Turf Field Schedule
Avon Grove High School Turf Complex Schedule
Avon Grove High School Turf Complex - Back Turf Schedule
Avon Grove High School Turf Complex - Front Turf Schedule
Avon Grove High School Turf Complex - Stadium Schedule
Babe Ruth Field Schedule
Babe Ruth Field - Babe Ruth Turf Field Schedule
Berks County YRF Schedule
Berks County YRF - YRF #2 - 9v9 Schedule
Berks County YRF - YRF #3 - 11v11 Schedule
Bern Township Schedule
Bern Township - Bern Twp. 7v7 Schedule
Bern Township - Bern Twp. 9v9 Schedule
Bob Bende Park Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 1 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 3 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 4 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 5 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Jersey Pools Turf Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf 9v9 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf B Schedule
Bryn Athyn Schedule
Bryn Athyn Schedule
Bryn Athyn - 9v9 Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows - Field 4 Schedule
Charlotte Rogers Park Schedule
Charlotte Rogers Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Chester Park Schedule
Chester Park - Field 1 Schedule
Chester Park - Field 2 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - CSP Turf Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 1 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 2 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 3 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 4 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 5 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 6 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 7 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 8 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 9 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) - Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Cousler Park Schedule
Cousler Park - Field A Schedule
Cousler Park - Field B Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity - Danbuia Soccer Field Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 1 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 3 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 4 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 5 Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - Turf Schedule
Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1 Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1A (7v7) Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1B (7v7) Schedule
Douglass Park Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #1 Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #2 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Field #2 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Turf Schedule
Eastern Regional Park Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Turf Schedule
East Petersburg Fields Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #1 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #2 Schedule
Fenton Lane Park Schedule
Fenton Lane Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #1 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #2 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #3 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #4 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #5 (7v7) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #6 (7v7) Schedule
Founders Park Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 1 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 2 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 3 Schedule
Friendship Park Schedule
Friendship Park - Field A Schedule
Friendship Park - Field B Schedule
Friendship Park - Field C Schedule
George Park Schedule
George Park - George Park #1 Schedule
George Park - George Park #2 Schedule
George Park - George Park #3 Schedule
George Park - George Park #4 Schedule
Gough Park Schedule
Gough Park - 7V7 Field Schedule
Great Valley Middle School Schedule
Great Valley Middle School - Field 6 Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School Schedule
Hampden Park Schedule
Hampden Park - Field 3 Schedule
Hampden Park - Field 5 Schedule
Hanby Elementary School Schedule
Hanby Elementary School - Field 1 Schedule
Hanley's The Yard Schedule
Hempfield Quad Schedule
Hempfield Quad - #1 Schedule
Hempfield Quad - #2 Schedule
Hetzel Playground Schedule
Hetzel Playground - Hetzells Schedule
Hidden Creek Park Schedule
Hidden Creek Park - Field 1 Schedule
Hidden Creek Park - Field 2 Schedule
HillTop Complex Schedule
HillTop Complex - #2 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #3 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #7 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #8 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #9 Schedule
Hockessin Montessori School Schedule
Hockessin Montessori School - HMS Turf Field Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Grass Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Turf Schedule
Hunting Park Recreation Schedule
Independence Park Schedule
Independence Park - Lower Field Schedule
Independence Park Schedule
Independence Park - Independence 9v9 Schedule
JK Memorial Field Schedule
JK Memorial Field - 11v11 Schedule
John Rudy County Park Schedule
John Rudy County Park - Field 1 Schedule
John Rudy County Park - Field 2 Schedule
John Rudy County Park - Field 3 Schedule
John Rudy County Park - Field 4 Schedule
Junction Road Fields Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #1 Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #2 Schedule
Keller Field Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #1 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #2 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #3 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #4 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #5 - 11v11 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #6 - 11v11 Schedule
Kesselring County Park Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 3 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP Turf Schedule
Kildare's Field Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 10 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 11 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 12 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 13 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 14 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 6 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 7 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 8 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 9 Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden - 9v9/11v11 Schedule
Kutztown University Schedule
Kutztown University - Keystone Field Schedule
Laurys Station Park Schedule
Lehigh County Fields Schedule
Lehigh County Fields - YF#3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 1 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 5 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 7 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF Y1 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF Y2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF Y3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF Y4 Schedule
Lehr Park Schedule
Lehr Park - Field C Schedule
Levans Park Schedule
Levans Park - Levans Park Large Sided Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #1 11 v 11 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #2 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - Field #3 Schedule
Lititz Road Turf Schedule
Lititz Road Turf - LRT Turf Schedule
Lone Lane Park Schedule
Lone Lane Park - Field A Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #1 - Stadium Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #2 - West Turf Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #3 - Quarry Road Grass Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #4 - School Grass Field Schedule
Macclesfield Park Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field F Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L2 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N3 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Turf Field Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field - Turf Field Schedule
Memorial Field Schedule
Memorial Field - Turf Schedule
Mercer County Community College Schedule
Mercer County Community College - Stadium Turf Schedule
Middletown Village Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 1 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 2 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 3 Schedule
Millstad Field Schedule
Millstad Field - Millstad Schedule
Muni Complex Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #1 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #2 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #3 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #4 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #5 Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs A Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs B Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs D Schedule
New Garden Township Field Complex Schedule
New Garden Township Field Complex - Lower Field Schedule
New Garden Township Field Complex - Upper Field Schedule
North Harford High School Schedule
North Harford High School - Turf Schedule
Odorisio Park Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1 Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1A Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1B Schedule
OMS Soccer Schedule
OMS Soccer - OMS 1 Schedule
Perry Hall High School Schedule
Perry Hall High School - PHHS Turf Schedule
Perry Hall Park Schedule
Perry Hall Park - Field 2 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 1 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 4 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 6 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 7 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 8 Schedule
Proving Grounds Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3C Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3D Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 2a Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 2b Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 3 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 4 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 5 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Turf 6 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 1 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 2 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 3 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Red Rose Arena Schedule
Red Rose Arena - Backyard Grass Field Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 7 v 7- Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 9 v 9- Chesco Schedule
Shank Park Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 4 Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 5 Schedule
Shissler Rec Center Schedule
Shissler Rec Center - Shissler Rec center Schedule
Silver Lake Park Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 1 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 10 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 11 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 12 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 13 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 2 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 3 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 4 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 5 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 6 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 7 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 8 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 9 Schedule
Smith Estates Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2A Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2B Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 3 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 4 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith Turf Schedule
Soccer Farm Schedule
Soccer Farm - 11v11 Field Schedule
Springhouse Schedule
Springhouse - SPringhouse Upper Schedule
Springhouse - Springhouse Plateau Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark - Field 2 Schedule
Swain School Schedule
Swain School - Lower field Schedule
Swain School - Upper field Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium - Stadium Schedule
The Proving Grounds Schedule
The Proving Grounds - Field 1 Schedule
The Proving Grounds - Field 2 Schedule
The Proving Grounds - Field 3 Schedule
The Proving Grounds - Field 4 Schedule
The Proving Grounds - Field 5 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - Field 1 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - field 2 7v7 Schedule
Thomas Williams Park Schedule
Thomas Williams Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8A Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8B Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Stadium Field #1 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #2 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #3 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #4 Schedule
Twin Pines Schedule
Twin Pines - Turf Field Schedule
United Sports Training Center Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - 4B Schedule
United Sports Training Center Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 11 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 11 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 5 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 6 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 Schedule
Upland Country Day School Schedule
Upland Country Day School - Upland Front Field (11 v 11) Schedule
Upper Salford Park Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 11 v 11 Schedule
Victoria Park Schedule
Victoria Park - Field #1 Schedule
Walnuttown Fields Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Back Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Front Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Middle Field Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Community Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Footbridge Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Scoreboard Schedule
Wilde Lake High School Stadium Schedule
Wilde Lake High School Stadium - Stadium Turf Schedule
Winding Hills North Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field A Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field B Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field C Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field D Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field E Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field F Schedule
Winding Hills South Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field G Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field H Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field I Schedule
wissinoming recreation center Schedule
YSC Schedule
YSC - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Sports Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1A Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1B Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C (7v7 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field D (7v7 Indoors) Schedule