This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups.

Male U13 - U13B First


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Danubia SC Danubia Gunners 2 2 0 0 11 2 6
Capital Area SA CASA 2008M Arsenal 2 2 0 0 11 2 6
Coventry SA 08 United 5 2 3 0 12 16 6
Southern Chester County SA Fire B08 3 0 3 0 1 15 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020


Male U13 - U13B Second


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) 4 3 0 1 14 7 10
Rose Tree SC Rockets 5 2 2 1 12 11 7
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 4 2 2 0 9 10 6
Colonial SC PhilMont FC 2 1 1 0 4 4 3
Concord SA Concord 2008 Red 4 1 3 0 6 13 3
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U13 3 0 3 0 5 11 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 515

09/19/20 1:15PM – 2:40PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (H) 3
Rose Tree SC Rockets (A) 3
Proving Grounds - Field 3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 518

09/26/20 11:30AM – 12:55PM

Team Score
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 (H) 2
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (A) 3
Muni Complex - Pitch #5

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 517

09/27/20

Team Score
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (H)
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (A)

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 522

10/03/20 9:00AM – 10:25AM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (H) 2
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A) 0
United Sports Training Center - Field 9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 525

10/17/20 2:00PM – 3:25PM

Team Score
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 (H)
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U13 (A)
Muni Complex - Pitch #5

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 524

10/18/20 3:00PM – 4:25PM

Team Score
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (H) 4
Concord SA Concord 2008 Red (A) 2
AIM Academy - AIM School

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 531

10/31/20

Team Score
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (H)
Rose Tree SC Rockets (A)

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 535

11/14/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (H)
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A)
United Sports Training Center - Field 10

Male U13 - U13B PRCL Qualifier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 M 2 1 0 1 4 2 4
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 M Black East 2 1 0 1 4 3 4
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 M Black West 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B08 1 0 1 0 1 3 0

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020