This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups.

Male U14 - U14B First


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Capital Area SA CASA 2007M Elite 4 4 0 0 23 4 12
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin dynamo 5 4 1 0 20 5 12
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 07B 4 3 0 1 18 2 10
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE MOUNTAINEERS 3 3 0 0 12 0 9
Northern Elite Soccer Club Fire 5 1 2 2 6 10 5
PA Mutiny Gold Raptors 07 4 1 2 1 9 9 4
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Quaker Elite Gold 07 4 0 3 1 3 12 1
Coventry SA FC United 5 0 4 1 5 19 1
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 07 Elite 4 0 4 0 2 37 0

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Friday, September 25, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020


Male U14 - U14B Second


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Concord SA CSA Force 5 4 0 1 16 5 13
Unity Football Club Unity 2007 Boys 7 3 3 1 11 13 10
Lionville SC Lionville Blast '07 6 2 1 3 16 7 9
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Dynamo 5 2 0 3 14 6 9
FC DELCO Black Conshy '07 (B) 5 2 1 2 9 2 8
Radnor SC 2007 B Samba 4 2 0 2 6 1 8
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U14 5 1 3 1 6 15 4
Fleetwood Youth SC FYSC Rogue 5 1 3 1 9 22 4
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE TIMBERS 4 0 2 2 8 13 2
Warrington SC 2007B Warrington FC Hawks 6 0 4 2 2 13 2

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 282

10/03/20 1:00PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
Radnor SC 2007 B Samba (H) 4
Unity Football Club Unity 2007 Boys (A) 0
Memorial Field - Turf

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 271

10/04/20 2:30PM – 3:55PM

Team Score
Radnor SC 2007 B Samba (H) 1
FC DELCO Black Conshy '07 (B) (A) 0
Memorial Field - Turf

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 286

10/17/20 10:15AM – 11:40AM

Team Score
Concord SA CSA Force (H)
Radnor SC 2007 B Samba (A)
Concord Soccer Complex - Field 2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020


Male U14 - U14 PRCL Qualifier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2007 M Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

No Matches