This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups.


September 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1075

09/12/20 1:00PM – 2:05PM

Team Score
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F (H) 4
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 G Black (A) 0
Junction Road Fields - #1
Match # 1010

09/12/20 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B09 (H) 2
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 09 M (A) 2
SCCSA Chesco Field - 9 v 9- Chesco

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 738

09/26/20 9:30AM – 10:35AM

Team Score
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2011 M Black (H) 1
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 M (A) 7
Keller Field - Keller #2 - 7v7
Match # 1019

09/26/20 10:00AM – 11:25AM

Team Score
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 M (H) 3
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B08 (A) 1
Lititz Road Turf - LRT Turf
October 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 1083

10/03/20 10:30AM – 11:45AM

Team Score
AC Inspire U11 Premier (H) 0
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 10 F (A) 3
Phelps School - 9v9 Field - - 9v9 Field
Match # 1087

10/03/20 4:00PM – 5:25PM

Team Score
1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13Girls (H)
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 F (A)
Chester Park - Field 1

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 1076

10/04/20 1:00PM – 2:05PM

Team Score
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G (H) 1
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F (A) 0
Winding Hills North - Field B

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1007

10/17/20 10:00AM – 11:15AM

Team Score
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 10 M (H) 3
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B10 (A) 5
Classics Soccer Park - Field 4

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

November 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1078

11/07/20 10:00AM – 11:05AM

Team Score
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F (H) 4
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 G Black (A) 0
Junction Road Fields - #1
Match # 739

11/07/20 2:30PM – 3:35PM

Team Score
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 B Black (H) 2
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 M (A) 3
Hidden Creek Park - Field 1

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

March 2021

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match # 1080

03/13/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (G) (H) 1
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 10 F (A) 2
Proving Grounds - Field 3B

Saturday, March 27, 2021

April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

May 2021

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 741

05/02/21 11:00AM – 12:05PM

Team Score
Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning Blue (H)
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 M (A)
YSC Sports - Field 4

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1073

05/09/21 5:00PM – 6:05PM

Team Score
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G (H)
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F (A)
Winding Hills North - Field B

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Sunday, May 16, 2021

June 2021

Saturday, June 05, 2021