This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups.

Male U13 - U13B Second


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) 7 7 0 0 30 10 21
2 Rose Tree SC Rockets 8 5 2 1 22 14 16
3 FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) 8 5 2 1 25 18 16
4 Colonial SC PhilMont FC 6 3 3 0 12 12 9
5 FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 6 2 4 0 12 19 6
6 Concord SA Concord 2008 Red 8 2 6 0 9 22 6
7 Berks United FC Berks United FC - U13 7 0 7 0 6 21 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 515

09/19/20 1:15PM – 2:40PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (H) 3
Rose Tree SC Rockets (A) 3
Proving Grounds - Field 3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 518

09/26/20 11:30AM – 12:55PM

Team Score
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 (H) 2
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (A) 3
Muni Complex - Pitch #5

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 517

09/27/20

Team Score
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (H)
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (A)

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 522

10/03/20 9:00AM – 10:25AM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (H) 2
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A) 0
United Sports Training Center - Field 9

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 523

10/18/20 3:00PM – 4:25PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (H) 6
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (A) 4
Parkside - Field 2
Match # 524

10/18/20 3:00PM – 4:25PM

Team Score
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (H) 4
Concord SA Concord 2008 Red (A) 2
AIM Academy - AIM School

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 529

10/31/20 1:00PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) (H) 2
Concord SA Concord 2008 Red (A) 1
Parkside - Field 2
Match # 531

10/31/20 4:00PM – 5:25PM

Team Score
Rose Tree SC Rockets (H) 3
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A) 2
Sleighton Park - Sleighton Park 11v11

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 511

11/01/20 2:00PM – 3:25PM

Team Score
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 (H)
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A)
Garnet valley High School - Stadium

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 534

11/07/20 12:30PM – 1:55PM

Team Score
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 (H) 2
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (A) 5
Muni Complex - Pitch #5

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 535

11/14/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) (H) 5
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A) 3
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
Match # 538

11/14/20 3:00PM – 4:25PM

Team Score
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U13 (H) 0
Colonial SC PhilMont FC (A) 2
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 3

Sunday, November 15, 2020