This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups.

Teams Applied


Male U9
Club Team State
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12B Red PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Wolves PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B12 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12B PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '13 (B) PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Swarm 2012 PA
Montgomery United SC Leeds PA
Male U10
Club Team State
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Gray PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B11 PA
Montgomery United SC Aberdeen PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2011 (Benson) PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Celtic PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 B Black PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Bandits PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2011 M Black PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 M PA
Male U11
Club Team State
Danubia SC Danubia SC Griffins 10' PA
Palumbo SC 2010 Boys Blue PA
Delaware Union Delaware Union 2010 Boys Navy DE
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2010 M Orange PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Force PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 10 M PA
Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B10 PA
Nether Providence AA 2010 Black PA
FC DELCO Gold Conshy '10 (B) PA
Boyertown SC Boyertown Arsenal 10 Boys PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2010M Arsenal PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2010 (Baeza) PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10B PA
Male U12
Club Team State
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 09 M PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2009 M Black PA
Wilson Junior Soccer Club Storm PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B09 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECNL 2009 (Alonso) PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Premier 09B PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Mutiny PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2009B Red PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 09B PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2009 (Potter) PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2009M Arsenal PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2009 M Orange PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Blues PA
CRUSA FC Bucks Wolfe 09 PA
Male U13
Club Team State
Rose Tree SC Rockets PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 M Black East PA
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U13 PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2008M Arsenal PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 M PA
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) PA
Southern Chester County SA Fire B08 PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B08 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 M Black West PA
Danubia SC Danubia Gunners PA
Coventry SA 08 United PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) PA
Concord SA Concord 2008 Red DE
Colonial SC PhilMont FC PA
Male U14
Club Team State
Radnor SC 2007 B Samba PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE MOUNTAINEERS PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2007 Boys PA
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Dynamo PA
PA Mutiny Gold Raptors 07 PA
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 07 Elite PA
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Quaker Elite Gold 07 PA
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin dynamo PA
Fleetwood Youth SC FYSC Rogue PA
Berks United FC Berks United FC - U14 PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '07 (B) PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE TIMBERS PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2007M Elite PA
Coventry SA FC United PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B07 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 07B PA
Warrington SC 2007B Warrington FC Hawks PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2007 M Blue PA
Concord SA CSA Force DE
Lionville SC Lionville Blast '07 PA
Northern Elite Soccer Club Fire MD
Male U15
Club Team State
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree SC Galaxy PA
Radnor SC 2006 Boys Samba PA
Danubia SC Danubia SC Hotspurs PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2006 (Jones) PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE - K - UNITED PA
Lionville SC Lionville Vipers '06 PA
Allegheny Elite FC Elite AEFC PA
Palumbo SC 2006 Boys blue PA
Male U17
Club Team State
Montgomery United SC Chelsea PA
Female U9
Club Team State
Fishtown AC Fishtown Kixx PA
Fishtown Freedom
Female U10
Club Team State
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 G Black PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Freedom PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G PA
Female U11
Club Team State
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 10 F PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10G PA
AC Inspire U11 Premier PA
Female U12
Club Team State
Fishtown AC Fishtown Fury PA
Delaware Union Delaware Union 2009 Girls DE
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2009 F Black PA
Deep Run Valley 2009 Girls Blue PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2009 Girls PA
FC Montco Heat-Blue PA
Keystone Athletic KA 2009 Blue Girls PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2009F Arsenal PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2009 Girls PA
Reading Rage SC Reading Rage '09 Pugh PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 09 F PA
Female U13
Club Team State
AC Inspire U13 Premier PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Shooting Stars PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 F Blue PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 F PA
Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Pride PA
Lionville SC Blue Army PA
Hunter SC Fusion PA
1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13Girls PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Explosion PA
Concord SA CSA Red Devils DE
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 08 PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2008F Elite PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2008 Girls PA
Female U14
Club Team State
Reading Rage SC Reading Rage '07 Press PA
Baltimore Union Soccer Club Pre-Academy 07G MD
Radnor SC 2007 G Samba PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2006 G PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G07 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United White 2007 (Ainsworth) PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Red 2007 (Pierce) PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 07 F PA
1776 United FC 1776 United 07 Girls PA
Delaware Union Delaware Union 2007 Girls DE
FC DELCO Black Dtown '07 (G) PA
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Tornadoes PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2007 Girls PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Fire PA
Female U15
Club Team State
Greater Chester Valley SA Pride PA
1776 United FC 2006 U15 Girls PA
Sting Soccer and Titans Futbol PA Sting PA 06/07G Brazuk PA
Deep Run Valley 06 Girls PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2006 (Pierce) PA
Radnor SC 2006 Girls Samba PA
River Soccer Club RSC '06/07 Girls Gold DE
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 06 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2006 (Jones) PA
Amity AC Soccer Club AMI Aife '06 PA
Concord SA Red '06 DE
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2006 F Blue PA
White Clay SC WCSC 2006 Girls - Foxes PA
Fleetwood Youth SC Force '06 PA
Delaware Union Delaware Union 2006 Girls DE
Rose Tree SC FireStorm '06 PA
Female U16
Club Team State
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2005 Girls Premier PA
Lionville SC Lionville Blue Dragons '05 PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE FUSION PA
Boyertown SC BSC United 05 Girls PA
Marple Newtown Soccer Association The Pride U16 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2005 (Oechsle) PA
Female U19
Club Team State
Rose Tree SC Fury '03 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 03G PA
Marple Newtown Soccer Association The Pride U19 PA
Delaware Football Club Hockessin 2003 DEFC Hockessin Girls DE
Delaware Union Delaware Union Orange 03' DE
Delaware Football Club Hockessin 2005 DEFC Hockessin Girls DE
Smyrna Clayton Soccer Club SCSC Riptide '03 DE
Delaware Football Club Hockessin DEFC 05 Girls DE
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 02 PA
Springfield FC U19 Sabers PA
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 04 PA
Delaware Football Club Hockessin DEFC 03 Girls DE
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2002 (Lazares) PA
Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Royals PA