National League North Carolina - Showcase & Playoffs Girls and Boys
Event Clubs

A3 Soccer Schedule
Alexandria SA Schedule
All-In FC Schedule
ANBRY SABR - Team Boca Schedule
Arsenal FC Pittsburgh Schedule
ASEGL Plantation F.C. Schedule
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami 20/21 Schedule
Augusta Arsenal SC Schedule
BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia Schedule
Brentwood SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Broomfield Soccer Club Schedule
Carolina FC Schedule
Catawba Valley Youth SA - Tournament Team Schedule
Century V Soccer Schedule
CFC Red Star Schedule
Charlotte Independence SC Schedule
Charlotte Independence Soccer Club Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors South Schedule
Chicago Inter Schedule
Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Schedule
Cincinnati United Schedule
Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Cleveland Force SC Schedule
Club Ohio Schedule
Coliseum Schedule
Colorado Rapids Schedule
Colorado Rush Schedule
Connecticut FC Schedule
Croatian Eagles SC Schedule
CT Rush Schedule
Darlington School Soccer Academy Schedule
D'Feeters Kicks SC Schedule
Duplicate - Move Merchant Clay County Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
FC Alliance West VA Schedule
FC Copa Academy Schedule
FC Dallas Youth Schedule
FC Dynamo ROC Schedule
FC Evolution Schedule
FCGB Center of Excellence Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC Tampa Rangers Schedule
FC USA Soccer Club Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
Georgia Impact SC Schedule
Georgia Storm Soccer Academy Schedule
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Schedule
GTFC Impact Schedule
Hoosier Futbol Club Schedule
Indie Chicas Schedule
Indy Premier SC Schedule
Inter Atlanta FC Blues Schedule
Javanon FC Schedule
Kalonji Soccer Academy Schedule
Kansas City Scott Gallagher Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
Kingdom Soccer Club Schedule
Lake Grove/Newfield (LIJSL) Schedule
La Roca FC Schedule
Legends FC Schedule
Legends FC (CA) Schedule
Lexington FC Schedule
Lexington SA Schedule
Lobos Rush Schedule
Lou Fusz Athletic Schedule
Louisiana Fire SC Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Massapequa SC (LIJSL) Schedule
McLean YS Schedule
Michigan Fire Juniors Schedule
Michigan Hawks Schedule
Michigan Jaguars Schedule
Michigan Rush Schedule
Midwest United FC Schedule
Montgomery Soccer (MSI) Schedule
Morris United SA Schedule
Nationals Schedule
NESA Schedule
Neuse River FA Schedule
New Jersey Rush Schedule
NJ Nationals FC Schedule
NJ Premier FC Schedule
North Carolina Fusion Schedule
North Shore United Schedule
Ohio Galaxies FC Schedule
Passaic Youth Soccer Schedule
Patuxent Football Academy Schedule
PDA Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Schedule
Philadelphia SC Schedule
Piedmont Triad FC Schedule
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Schedule
Polonia SC Schedule
Princeton SA Schedule
Real Jersey FC Schedule
Rochester Lancers Schedule
Rockford Raptors FC Schedule
RUSA FC Schedule
Savannah United Select Schedule
SCS United Schedule
SC Wave Schedule
Soccer Association of Columbia Schedule
Solar Soccer Club Schedule
Sparta FC Schedule
Sporting Michigan Schedule
Sporting Saint Louis Schedule
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Schedule
STA Schedule
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Schedule
Strikers Miami Schedule
Sunrise Soccer Club Schedule
Takoma Park Soccer Club Schedule
Team Chicago SC Schedule
Tennessee SC Schedule
Tennessee United SC Schedule
Texas Spirit SC Schedule
The Football Academy NJ Schedule
Tonka United SA Schedule
Tormenta FC Schedule
Total Futbol Academy Schedule
US Youth Soccer Schedule
Wake FC Schedule
Warren County Soccer Academy Schedule
Warrington SC Schedule
Wilson Youth Soccer Association Schedule
World Class FC SCP Schedule
Yardley Makefield Soccer Schedule