National League Greensboro (Spring) - Showcase Boys and Girls & Playoffs Boys

SCHEDULE CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE!! (3-11-21 9:30pm)

Event Clubs

Achilles Football Club Schedule
AFC Lightning Schedule
Alliance FC Indiana Schedule
Alliance Soccer Club Schedule
ANMSC Mako Soccer Club Schedule
Arizona Soccer Club Schedule
ASEGL Plantation F.C. Schedule
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami 20/21 Schedule
ASTRP Tropical Soccer Schedule
ASWPU West Pines United FC Schedule
Atlanta City FC Schedule
Augusta Arsenal SC Schedule
Barca Academy Columbus Schedule
BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia Schedule
Barca Academy Pro NY Schedule
Barcelona USA MD Schedule
Beadling SC Schedule
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver Schedule
Benfica Soccer School DC Schedule
Bethesda Soccer Club Schedule
BG Elite FC Schedule
Brausa United Futebol Club Schedule
Broomfield Soccer Club Schedule
Burke Athletic Club Schedule
Capital Area SA Schedule
CAPS Schedule
Catawba Valley Youth SA - Tournament Team Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy North Schedule
CES Schedule
CFC Red Star Schedule
Chicago FC United Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors South Schedule
Cincinnati United Schedule
Clay County SC United Soccer Alliance Schedule
Cleveland Force SC Schedule
Club Ohio Schedule
Coast FA Schedule
CO Elevation FC Schedule
Columbus United Schedule
Connecticut FC Schedule
CT Rush Schedule
Cupertino FC Schedule
D'Feeters Kicks SC Schedule
DORADUS FC Schedule
Downtown Las Vegas SC Schedule
Duplicate - Move Merchant Clay County Schedule
Eagle Express SC Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
Ela Soccer Club Schedule
Elite FC Louisville Schedule
Elite Talent Academy Schedule
Emerald Force Soccer Club Schedule
Evolution SC Schedule
FC Alliance West VA Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC USA Soccer Club Schedule
FC Westlake Schedule
FRAM Schedule
Fusion Soccer Club Schedule
Future Soccer Academy Schedule
Future Soccer Club Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
GA-SC Bulls Schedule
Georgia Storm Soccer Academy Schedule
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Schedule
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club Schedule
Hattiesburg YSA Schedule
Highland FC Schedule
Hoosier Futbol Club Schedule
Houston Dynamo Dash YSC Schedule
Impact United SC Schedule
Inter Atlanta FC Blues Schedule
Inter Fuzion FC Schedule
Inwood SC Schedule
Jacksonville Football Club Schedule
Javanon FC Schedule
JB Marine Soccer Club Schedule
Kalonji Soccer Academy Schedule
KC Athletics Schedule
KC Fusion Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
Kings Hammer Academy Schedule
Laguna United FC Schedule
Lehigh Valley United Schedule
Lexington FC Schedule
Lighthouse SC Schedule
Lionville SC Schedule
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Schedule
Lobos Rush Schedule
Long Island Premier FC (CJSL) Schedule
Lou Fusz Athletic Schedule
Louisiana Fire SC Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Lyons Township SC (LTSC) Schedule
Madison 56ers Schedule
Manhattan SC Schedule
Maryland Elite Soccer Club Schedule
McLean YS Schedule
MD Independent Schedule
Mebane Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Michigan Jaguars Schedule
Michigan Rush Schedule
Michigan Tigers FC Schedule
Michigan Wolves Schedule
Midwest United FC Schedule
Millennium Soccer Association Schedule
Milwaukee Kickers Academy Schedule
MS Futbol Club Schedule
Nationals Schedule
New York Elite Alleycats Schedule
New York Rush Select Schedule
Next Level Soccer Limited Schedule
Oceanside Breakers Schedule
Ohio Galaxies FC Schedule
Olney Boys and Girls Club Community Sports Association Schedule
Olympiacos FC Academy Schedule
Oregon Premier FC Schedule
Oregon Premier FC Schedule
Pachuca Futbol Club USA Inc. Schedule
PA Dominion FC Schedule
Paragon Futbol Academy Schedule
Parsippany SC Schedule
Passaic Youth Soccer Schedule
PASS FC Schedule
PDA Schedule
Penn Alliance Select Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Philadelphia Lone Star FC Schedule
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Schedule
Piedmont Triad FC Schedule
Pipeline Soccer Club Schedule
Pitt Greenville SA Schedule
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Schedule
Portland City United SC Schedule
Potomac Soccer Association Schedule
Princeton SA Schedule
Raiders FC Schedule
Real Jersey FC Schedule
Riverside City Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (LIJSL) Schedule
RSL-AZ Southern AZ Schedule
Salvo SC Schedule
Santa Clara Sporting Schedule
SCS United Schedule
SC Wave Schedule
Shore FC Schedule
Soccer Association of Columbia Schedule
Solar Soccer Club Schedule
Sound FC Schedule
Spirit of Liverpool USA Schedule
Sporting Michigan Schedule
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Schedule
STA Schedule
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Schedule
St. Mary's Soccer Schedule
Stony Brook - LGN SC (CJSL) Schedule
Strikers Miami Schedule
Sunrise Soccer Club Schedule
Team Challenger FC North Schedule
Team Challenger FC South Schedule
Tennessee SC Schedule
Tennessee United SC Schedule
Tonka United SA Schedule
Tormenta FC Schedule
Total Futbol Academy Schedule
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Schedule
Triangle United SA Schedule
Troy Soccer Club Schedule
United PDX Schedule
United Soccer Club Schedule
Utah Soccer Alliance Schedule
Villanova Soccer Academy Schedule
Wake FC Schedule
West Florida Flames Schedule
Wilmette Wings SC Schedule
World Class FC SCP Schedule