National League Greensboro (Spring) - Showcase Boys and Girls & Playoffs Boys

SCHEDULE CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE!! (3-11-21 9:30pm)

Male U18 - U18 Showcase


Bracket A
Team Name Beadling SC Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase Nationals Nationals Union 03 Boys Black Total Futbol Academy TFA B03 Elite AFC Lightning AFC Lightning 03 Gold Capital Area SA CASA 03M United formerly HMMS Eagle FC (03) Louisiana Fire SC 03B Red Points Final
Beadling SC Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase
  • 8-3
  • 0-1
  • -
3
Nationals Nationals Union 03 Boys Black
  • 7-0
  • 2-2
  • 3-1
7
Total Futbol Academy TFA B03 Elite
  • 3-2
  • 2-0
  • 2-3
6
AFC Lightning AFC Lightning 03 Gold
  • 3-8
  • 0-7
  • 2-3
0
Capital Area SA CASA 03M United formerly HMMS Eagle FC (03)
  • 1-0
  • 2-2
  • 0-2
4
Louisiana Fire SC 03B Red
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 3-2
3
Bracket B
Team Name Club Ohio Club Ohio 2003B Green 1 Kings Hammer Academy KHB B03 Premier Michigan Jaguars Novi Jaguars 2003 Green JB Marine Soccer Club Academy 2003 BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2003B Blue Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-03 Boys Points Final
Club Ohio Club Ohio 2003B Green 1
  • 1-1
  • 4-0
4
Kings Hammer Academy KHB B03 Premier
  • 1-3
  • 0-2
  • 2-3
0
Michigan Jaguars Novi Jaguars 2003 Green
  • 3-1
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
6
JB Marine Soccer Club Academy 2003
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
7
BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2003B Blue
  • 0-4
  • 3-2
  • 1-2
3
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-03 Boys
0
Bracket C
Team Name Elite Talent Academy Elite Talent Academy 2003 Cincinnati United CUP 03 Gold Lexington FC Lexington FC 2003 Boys White Javanon FC Javanon 2003 Boys Black Michigan Rush Lansing 03 Boys Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 03 Academy Catawba Valley Youth SA - Tournament Team CVYSA 03 Blast Blue MS Futbol Club MS Rush United 03 Boys Premier Points Final
Elite Talent Academy Elite Talent Academy 2003
  • 0-3
  • 1-8
  • 1-4
0
Cincinnati United CUP 03 Gold
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
  • 1-0
9
Lexington FC Lexington FC 2003 Boys White
  • 1-6
  • 0-1
  • 1-7
0
Javanon FC Javanon 2003 Boys Black
  • 1-1
  • 4-2
  • 2-1
7
Michigan Rush Lansing 03 Boys
  • 3-0
  • 1-2
  • 1-1
4
Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 03 Academy
  • 8-1
  • 0-1
  • 6-1
6
Catawba Valley Youth SA - Tournament Team CVYSA 03 Blast Blue
  • 0-1
  • 1-0
  • 2-4
3
MS Futbol Club MS Rush United 03 Boys Premier
  • 4-1
  • 7-1
  • 1-2
6
Bracket D
Team Name Michigan Tigers FC 2003 Boys Gold SC Wave SC Wave Juniors 03 Boys Pipeline Soccer Club Pipeline Black West Atlanta City FC Atlanta City FC - B17U - NL Points Final
Michigan Tigers FC 2003 Boys Gold
  • 0-0
  • 2-2
  • 2-3
2
SC Wave SC Wave Juniors 03 Boys
  • 0-0
  • 4-0
  • 3-0
7
Pipeline Soccer Club Pipeline Black West
  • 2-2
  • 0-4
  • 2-4
1
Atlanta City FC Atlanta City FC - B17U - NL
  • 3-2
  • 0-3
  • 4-2
6
Bracket E
Team Name Michigan Wolves Michigan Wolves 03 Liverpool FC International Academy 2003 Boys Select Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '03 Boys Blue Team Millennium Soccer Association Millennium Soccer Academy 03B Black Points Final
Michigan Wolves Michigan Wolves 03
  • 3-1
  • 3-2
  • 2-2
7
Liverpool FC International Academy 2003 Boys Select
  • 1-3
  • 4-1
  • 0-4
3
Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '03 Boys Blue Team
  • 2-3
  • 1-4
  • 2-7
0
Millennium Soccer Association Millennium Soccer Academy 03B Black
  • 2-2
  • 4-0
  • 7-2
7