National League Greensboro (Spring) - Showcase Boys and Girls & Playoffs Boys

SCHEDULE CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE!! (3-11-21 9:30pm)

Male U17 - U17 Showcase


Bracket A
Team Name Beadling SC Beadling 2004 Boys Showcase Michigan Jaguars Novi Jaguars 2004 Green Kings Hammer Academy KHA B04 Red SC Wave SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys Lower Merion SC Invictus Triangle United SA 04 TUSA Wake Blue Points Final
Beadling SC Beadling 2004 Boys Showcase
  • 1-2
  • 2-4
  • 1-2
0
Michigan Jaguars Novi Jaguars 2004 Green
  • 2-1
  • 1-1
  • 3-0
7
Kings Hammer Academy KHA B04 Red
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
  • 0-3
0
SC Wave SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys
  • 2-1
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
6
Lower Merion SC Invictus
  • 4-2
  • 1-1
  • 2-1
7
Triangle United SA 04 TUSA Wake Blue
  • 2-1
  • 0-3
  • 3-0
6
Bracket B
Team Name Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Hotspurs 2004B Blue Michigan Tigers FC Michigan Tigers FC 2004 Boys Gold Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB Blue 04B Raiders FC Raiders FC 2004 BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2004B Yellow ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami Juventus-Zidane Points Final
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Hotspurs 2004B Blue
  • 6-0
  • 3-2
  • 0-2
6
Michigan Tigers FC Michigan Tigers FC 2004 Boys Gold
  • 0-6
  • 0-1
  • 0-5
0
Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB Blue 04B
  • 1-4
  • 6-2
  • 1-5
3
Raiders FC Raiders FC 2004
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • 7-2
9
BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2004B Yellow
  • 2-3
  • 2-6
  • 2-7
0
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami Juventus-Zidane
  • 2-0
  • 5-0
  • 5-1
9
Bracket C
Team Name MS Futbol Club MS Rush United 04 Boys Premier Galaxy SC Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow D'Feeters Kicks SC DKSC 04 Herrera Barca Academy Pro NY B2004 PRO Points Final
MS Futbol Club MS Rush United 04 Boys Premier
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • 2-0
9
Galaxy SC Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow
  • 0-1
  • 2-1
  • 5-0
6
D'Feeters Kicks SC DKSC 04 Herrera
  • 1-4
  • 1-2
  • 3-0
3
Barca Academy Pro NY B2004 PRO
  • 0-2
  • 0-5
  • 0-3
0
Bracket D
Team Name Javanon FC Javanon 04 Boys Black St. Louis Scott Gallagher SLSG 2004 Premier SCS United SCS United 2004 Boys Black Burke Athletic Club Burke Athletic Elite Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 04 White Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '04 Boys Blue Team Points Final
Javanon FC Javanon 04 Boys Black
  • 1-1
  • 0-2
  • 0-0
2
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SLSG 2004 Premier
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
1
SCS United SCS United 2004 Boys Black
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
  • 3-1
9
Burke Athletic Club Burke Athletic Elite
  • 1-1
  • 1-1
  • 0-3
2
Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 04 White
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
  • 0-3
6
Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '04 Boys Blue Team
  • 0-0
  • 1-0
  • 1-3
4
Bracket G
Team Name DORADUS FC SDor 04 Elite Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2004 - Pre-Academy Sporting Michigan Sporting Michigan 2004 Boys Tonka United SA Tonka Fusion Elite 04 Boys Points Final
DORADUS FC SDor 04 Elite
  • 1-0
  • 2-3
  • 1-1
4
Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2004 - Pre-Academy
  • 0-1
  • 0-2
  • 0-1
0
Sporting Michigan Sporting Michigan 2004 Boys
  • 3-2
  • 2-0
  • 2-3
6
Tonka United SA Tonka Fusion Elite 04 Boys
  • 1-1
  • 1-0
  • 3-2
7
Bracket H
Team Name Lexington FC LFC 04 BOYS WHITE Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Central 04 B Academy Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-04 Boys Sports Paradize Soccer Academy SportsParadize 2004 Red Academy Boys Paragon Futbol Academy Paragon Futbol Academy 2004B Red Great Falls Reston Soccer Club GFR 04B Elite Points Final
Lexington FC LFC 04 BOYS WHITE
  • 4-3
  • 1-3
  • 1-3
3
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Central 04 B Academy
  • 5-0
  • 2-1
  • 1-2
6
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-04 Boys
  • 2-0
  • 2-3
  • 2-2
4
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy SportsParadize 2004 Red Academy Boys
  • 3-4
  • 0-5
  • 0-2
0
Paragon Futbol Academy Paragon Futbol Academy 2004B Red
  • 3-1
  • 1-2
  • 3-2
6
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club GFR 04B Elite
  • 3-1
  • 2-1
  • 2-2
7
Group 16/17
Team Name Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 04 Academy Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 05 White Liverpool FC International Academy 2004 Boys Select Points Final
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
  • 0-1
  • 4-1
  • 1-1
4
Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 04 Academy
  • 1-0
  • 0-0
  • 5-1
7
Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 05 White
  • 1-4
  • 0-0
  • 2-2
2
Liverpool FC International Academy 2004 Boys Select
  • 1-1
  • 1-5
  • 2-2
2