National League Greensboro (Spring) - Showcase Boys and Girls & Playoffs Boys

SCHEDULE CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE!! (3-11-21 9:30pm)

Male U15 - U15 Showcase


Bracket A
Team Name Nationals Nationals Union 06 Boys Black Solar Soccer Club Solar 06B Hildebrand Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB Blue 06B Louisiana Fire SC 06B Red Long Island Premier FC (CJSL) LIPFC Boys 06 Barca Academy Pro NY B2006 PRO Points Final
Nationals Nationals Union 06 Boys Black
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
  • 6-0
9
Solar Soccer Club Solar 06B Hildebrand
  • 0-2
  • 3-0
  • 1-5
6
Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB Blue 06B
  • 2-3
  • 1-2
  • 0-2
0
Louisiana Fire SC 06B Red
  • 0-1
  • 3-2
3
Long Island Premier FC (CJSL) LIPFC Boys 06
  • 0-6
  • 0-3
  • 2-1
6
Barca Academy Pro NY B2006 PRO
  • 5-1
  • 2-0
9
Bracket B
Team Name BG Elite FC BG Elite FC 06 Team Challenger FC South Team Challenger FC B06 Gold SCS United SCS United 2006 Boys Black ASEGL Plantation F.C. PSG 2006 Blue U15B KC Fusion KC Fusion Academy 06 Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 06 Academy Points Final
BG Elite FC BG Elite FC 06
  • 1-4
  • 3-1
  • 2-2
4
Team Challenger FC South Team Challenger FC B06 Gold
  • 0-1
  • 1-4
  • 0-0
1
SCS United SCS United 2006 Boys Black
  • 1-2
  • 2-4
  • 2-2
1
ASEGL Plantation F.C. PSG 2006 Blue U15B
  • 4-1
  • 1-0
  • 2-1
9
KC Fusion KC Fusion Academy 06
  • 1-3
  • 4-1
  • 4-2
6
Midwest United FC Midwest United FC 06 Academy
  • 2-2
  • 0-0
  • 2-2
3
Bracket C
Team Name Sporting STL Academy 06 Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 Boys Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2006 - Pre-Academy Lexington FC LFC 06 Boys White Princeton SA PSA NATIONAL 06 Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold Boys Points Final
Sporting STL Academy 06
  • 4-0
  • 0-2
  • 2-3
3
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 Boys
  • 5-1
  • 1-3
  • 1-1
4
Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2006 - Pre-Academy
  • 0-2
  • 0-1
  • 1-4
0
Lexington FC LFC 06 Boys White
  • 0-4
  • 1-5
  • 2-0
3
Princeton SA PSA NATIONAL 06
  • 2-0
  • 3-1
  • 1-0
9
Augusta Arsenal SC Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold Boys
  • 3-2
  • 1-1
  • 4-1
7
Bracket D
Team Name Club Ohio Club Ohio 2006B Green 1 Alliance FC Indiana Alliance FC IN 06 Boys Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '06 Boys Yellow Team ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami Juventus - Buffon Wake FC 06 Wake FC Gold North Liverpool FC International Academy 2006 Boys Select Points Final
Club Ohio Club Ohio 2006B Green 1
  • 0-2
  • 2-2
  • 4-1
4
Alliance FC Indiana Alliance FC IN 06 Boys
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
  • 3-1
6
Brausa United Futebol Club Brausa '06 Boys Yellow Team
  • 0-6
  • 0-4
  • 1-3
0
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami Juventus - Buffon
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
  • 6-0
9
Wake FC 06 Wake FC Gold North
  • 2-2
  • 0-2
  • 4-0
4
Liverpool FC International Academy 2006 Boys Select
  • 1-4
  • 1-3
  • 3-1
3
Bracket E
Team Name Kings Hammer Academy KHA B06 Red Potomac Soccer Association Potomac Blue 06B Beadling SC Beadling 2006 Boys Showcase FC Westlake FC Westlake 06B South Austin Eagle F.C. Eagle F.C. 06 B Black Lou Fusz Athletic LFA Mueller 06 Points Final
Kings Hammer Academy KHA B06 Red
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
0
Potomac Soccer Association Potomac Blue 06B
  • 1-1
  • 1-3
  • 2-1
4
Beadling SC Beadling 2006 Boys Showcase
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
3
FC Westlake FC Westlake 06B South Austin
  • 2-1
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
4
Eagle F.C. Eagle F.C. 06 B Black
  • 2-1
  • 3-1
6
Lou Fusz Athletic LFA Mueller 06
  • 2-1
  • 1-2
  • 1-0
6
Bracket F
Team Name Paragon Futbol Academy Paragon Futbol Academy 2006B Red Wake FC 06 Wake FC Blue PA Dominion FC 2006 Boys Havoc Lyons Township SC (LTSC) 2006B Showcase Points Final
Paragon Futbol Academy Paragon Futbol Academy 2006B Red
  • 1-2
  • 1-4
  • 2-2
1
Wake FC 06 Wake FC Blue
  • 2-1
  • 1-1
  • 4-2
7
PA Dominion FC 2006 Boys Havoc
  • 4-1
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
4
Lyons Township SC (LTSC) 2006B Showcase
  • 2-2
  • 2-4
  • 1-0
4
Bracket G
Team Name Nationals Nationals Union 06 Boys Red KC Athletics KC Athletics Academy Elite 06B Galacticos FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2006 Blue BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2006B Yellow Points Final
Nationals Nationals Union 06 Boys Red
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • 0-4
4
KC Athletics KC Athletics Academy Elite 06B Galacticos
  • 0-0
  • 1-0
  • 2-0
7
FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2006 Blue
  • 1-2
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
3
BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2006B Yellow
  • 4-0
  • 0-2
  • 0-2
3
Bracket H
Team Name Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2006 Elite Wolves CAPS Manchester United 2006 Kalonji Soccer Academy KSA 06 Pro-Profile Olympia 06 White Points Final
Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2006 Elite Wolves
  • 1-1
  • 0-2
  • 1-3
1
CAPS Manchester United 2006
  • 1-1
  • 1-3
  • 1-2
1
Kalonji Soccer Academy KSA 06 Pro-Profile
  • 2-0
  • 3-1
  • 3-2
9
Olympia 06 White
  • 3-1
  • 2-1
  • 2-3
6
Bracket I
Team Name MS Futbol Club MS Rush 06 Boys Premier Passaic Youth Soccer Passaic cheetahs Fusion Soccer Club Tonka Fusion Elite '06 DORADUS FC SDor 06 Elite Points Final
MS Futbol Club MS Rush 06 Boys Premier
  • 2-3
  • 3-2
  • -
3
Passaic Youth Soccer Passaic cheetahs
  • 3-2
  • 1-1
4
Fusion Soccer Club Tonka Fusion Elite '06
  • 2-3
  • 1-1
1
DORADUS FC SDor 06 Elite
  • -
0