This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups. The U15-U19 Boys and Girls League will begin in November of 2020 and continue through June of 2021. This will be a cup qualifying league (USYS / EPYS). Each team will play a minimum of 7 games.

Teams Applied


Male U15
Club Team State
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B06 PA
Bethlehem SC Bethlehem Soccer Club 2006 Boys PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '06 (B) PA
FC Providence FCP Predators PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '06 (B) PA
Male U16
Club Team State
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2005 M Navy PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite Collegiate Academy PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '05 (B) PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B05 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2005 (Alonso) PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2005 M Black PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2005 Boys Premier PA
Male U17
Club Team State
FC DELCO Black Conshy '04 (B) PA
Urban Athletic FC UA FC 04 DE
Southern Chester County SA Fire B04 PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B04 PA
Colonial SC Gunners Red PA
Hunter SC Highlanders PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2004 Boys Premier PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '04 (B) PA
Radnor SC 2004-5 Boys Samba PA
PA Rush 2004 Rush Boys PA
Male U19
Club Team State
FC Brandywine Boys Elite HS PA
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Titans '03 PA
Philadelphia Lone Star FC PLS Academy Boys U19 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2003 M Warriors PA
Concord SA 2002/2003 Boys Red DE
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B03 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2002 M Stormrunners PA
Female U15
Club Team State
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G06 PA
Sting Soccer and Titans Futbol PA Sting PA 06G DiFulvio PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2006 G PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2006 FC Elite PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2006 (Jones) PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2006 F Black PA
Greater Chester Valley SA Tornadoes PA
Harleysville FC 2006 Girls PA
Female U17
Club Team State
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2004 Girls Premier PA
Hunter SC Flash '05 PA
Springfield FC U17 Comets PA
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 04/05 Elite PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2005 (Ainsworth) PA
Philly Fever Philly Fever Revolution PA
Haverford SC U17- Red Storm PA
1776 United FC 2004 Girls PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2004 F Crush PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2005 Girls - Missmer PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G04 PA
Female U18
Club Team State
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2003 F Liberty PA
Female U19
Club Team State
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2003 (TThomas) PA
AC Inspire U18 Premier PA
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 02 PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2003 Girls PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2002 (Lazares) PA
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Fire '03 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2003 F Excel PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2002 Girls PA