Field Information & Directions

Airport Park Schedule
Airport Park - Field 1 Schedule
Airport Park - Field 2 Schedule
Airport Park - Field 3 Schedule
Airport Park - Field 4 Schedule
Albert Leonard MS Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - A Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - B Schedule
Albert Leonard MS - C Schedule
AM Dorner MS Schedule
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf Schedule
Amsterdam Park Schedule
Amsterdam Park - 1 Schedule
Amsterdam Park - 2 Schedule
AP Farms Schedule
AP Farms - Competition Field Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
Asphalt Green - 11v11 Schedule
Asphalt Green - East Schedule
Asphalt Green - East Schedule
Asphalt Green - West Schedule
Asphalt Green - West Schedule
Baldwin Meadow Park Schedule
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large Schedule
Bedford Hills Park Schedule
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte Schedule
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco Schedule
Bedford Village Schedule
Bedford Village - Lower Schedule
Bedford Village - Upper Schedule
Bill Brown Playground Schedule
Bill Brown Playground - Bill Brown Playground Schedule
Blanford Field Schedule
Blanford Field - 1 Schedule
Blind Brook HS Schedule
Blind Brook HS - 1 Schedule
Briarcliff HS Schedule
Briarcliff HS - Upper Schedule
Bronxville HS Schedule
Bronxville HS - Field Schedule
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES Schedule
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1 Schedule
Burke Estate Schedule
Burke Estate - Lower Schedule
Burke Estate - Practice Schedule
BYE Schedule
BYE - Game Schedule
Byram Hills HS Schedule
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass Schedule
Byram Hills HS - Upper Turf Schedule
Calvert Vaux Park Schedule
Calvert Vaux Park - Calvert Vaux Park 11v11 Schedule
Calvert Vaux Park - Verrazano Sports Complex Small Sides A Schedule
CANCELED Schedule
CANCELED - Match Schedule
Cardinal Spellman HS Schedule
Cardinal Spellman HS - Field Schedule
Catherine Street Schedule
Catherine Street - Field Schedule
Chelsea Waterside Schedule
Chelsea Waterside - Field Schedule
City Park Schedule
City Park - Fosina Schedule
City Park - Skidelsky Schedule
City Park Schedule
City Park - Skidelsky Schedule
City Park - Fosina Schedule
Columbus ES Schedule
Columbus ES - Field Schedule
Columbus Park Schedule
Columbus Park - Turf Schedule
Con Edison Field Schedule
Con Edison Field - 1 Schedule
Copper Beech MS Schedule
Copper Beech MS - 11v11 Schedule
Copper Beech MS - 9v9 Schedule
Corpus Christi Church Schedule
Corpus Christi Church - Field Schedule
Crane Road Schedule
Crane Road - Lower Back Schedule
Crane Road - Lower Front Schedule
Crane Road - Upper Back Schedule
Crawford Park Schedule
Crawford Park - Field Schedule
Crittenden MS Schedule
Crittenden MS - Large Schedule
Crittenden MS - Lumberyard Schedule
Crittenden MS - Small Schedule
Crossway Schedule
Crossway - 4 Schedule
Crossway - 5 Schedule
Dobbs Ferry HS Schedule
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field Schedule
Dows Lane ES Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Lower Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Lower Small Schedule
Dows Lane ES - Upper Schedule
Doxa Facility Schedule
Doxa Facility - Field Schedule
Eastchester HS Schedule
Eastchester HS - Jarvis Schedule
Eastchester HS - Turf Schedule
East River Park Schedule
East River Park - East 6th Track Field 2 Schedule
East River Park - Grand St Field 1 Schedule
East River Park - Houston St Field 3 Schedule
Edgemont HS Schedule
Edgemont HS - Flicker Schedule
Edgemont HS - Lower Schedule
Edgemont HS - Upper Schedule
Farrows Schedule
Farrows - Large Schedule
Farrows - Parkway Back Schedule
Farrows - Small Schedule
Ferry Point #1 Schedule
Ferry Point #1 - Ferry Point Park Schedule
Ferry point Park Schedule
Ferry point Park - 1 Schedule
Ferry point Park - 5 Schedule
Ferry point Park Schedule
Ferry point Park - Field 5 Schedule
Fieldston School Soccer Field Schedule
Fieldston School Soccer Field - Soccer Field Schedule
Fleming Schedule
Fleming - Large Schedule
Fleming - Small 1 Schedule
Fleming - Small 2 Schedule
Flint Park Schedule
Flint Park - Alma Schedule
Flint Park - Back Schedule
Forest Park Schedule
Forest Park - Soccer Field Schedule
FORFEIT Schedule
FORFEIT - Match Schedule
Fort Washington Park 163rd Schedule
Fort Washington Park 163rd - Soccer Field Schedule
Fox Meadow ES Schedule
Fox Meadow ES - Scarsdale Schedule
Fox Valley Town Park Schedule
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - A Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - B Schedule
Franklin - Pelham HS - Large Schedule
Gedney Park Schedule
Gedney Park - Upper Schedule
George Washington ES Schedule
George Washington ES - 1 Schedule
George Washington ES - 2 Schedule
George Washington ES - 3 Schedule
Glover - Pelham HS Schedule
Glover - Pelham HS - Field Schedule
Granite Knolls Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1 Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1A Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 1B Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2 Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2A Schedule
Granite Knolls - Field 2B Schedule
Greenacres Schedule
Greenacres - 1 Schedule
Greenacres - 2 Schedule
Greenacres - 3 Schedule
Greenvale ES - Eastchester Schedule
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1 Schedule
Greenville ES Edgemont Schedule
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field Schedule
Hackley School Schedule
Hackley School - 1 Schedule
Haindl Field Schedule
Haindl Field - Field Schedule
Harrison Ave School Schedule
Harrison Ave School - Feeley Schedule
Harrison HS Schedule
Harrison HS - Baseball Grounds Schedule
Harrison HS - Lower Grass Schedule
Harrison HS - Turf Schedule
Harris Park Schedule
Harris Park - Field Schedule
Herb Reisman Sports Complex Schedule
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field Schedule
Highlands Middle School Schedule
Highlands Middle School - Parker Stadium Schedule
Holy Child School Schedule
Holy Child School - Lower Turf Schedule
Holy Child School - Upper Grass Schedule
Holy Rosary Catholic Church Schedule
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9 Schedule
Horace Greeley HS Schedule
Horace Greeley HS - Competition Schedule
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass Schedule
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf Schedule
Hunterbrook Park Schedule
Hunterbrook Park - Field Schedule
IBM - Armonk Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4 Schedule
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track Schedule
Ingalls Schedule
Ingalls - Field Schedule
Inwood Hill Park Schedule
Inwood Hill Park - Gaelic Field Schedule
Isaac Young MS Schedule
Isaac Young MS - #1 Schedule
Jacob Schiff Playground Schedule
Jacob Schiff Playground - Field Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B Schedule
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large Schedule
Katonah ES Schedule
Katonah ES - Field 1 9v9 Schedule
Katonah ES - Field 2 7v7 Schedule
King Street Schedule
King Street - 1 Schedule
King Street - 2 Schedule
King Street - 3 Schedule
Lakeland HS Schedule
Lakeland HS - Turf Schedule
Lakes Field Schedule
Lakes Field - 1 Schedule
Lakeside Field Park Schedule
Lakeside Field Park - 1 Schedule
Lakeside Park Schedule
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1 Schedule
Legacy Woodlands Schedule
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1 Schedule
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A Schedule
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B Schedule
Lehman HS Schedule
Lehman HS - Turf Schedule
Lombardi Park Schedule
Lombardi Park - Field Schedule
Louis M. Klein MS Schedule
Louis M. Klein MS - Crystal St. Grass Schedule
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf Schedule
Macombs Dam Park Schedule
Macombs Dam Park - Field Schedule
Macy Park Schedule
Macy Park - Soccer 1 Schedule
Macy Park - Soccer 2 Schedule
Mahopac HS Schedule
Mahopac HS - Field Schedule
Mamaroneck HS Schedule
Mamaroneck HS - Field Schedule
Meadowpond ES Schedule
Meadowpond ES - 1 Schedule
Meadowpond ES - 2 Schedule
Memorial Park Schedule
Memorial Park - Main Field Schedule
Montbellier Park Schedule
Montbellier Park - Turf Schedule
Mott Haven High School (Educational Campus) Schedule
Mott Haven High School (Educational Campus) - Mott Haven High School Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - B Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - C Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - D Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - E Schedule
Nardi Soccerplex - F Schedule
N Cspr Soccer Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 1 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 1 E Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Concession Building Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 1 W Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 10 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 11 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 11E Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 11W Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 12 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 2 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 2 N Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 2 S Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 A Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 B Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 C Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 D Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 E Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 F Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 G Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 H Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3N Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 3S Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -1 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -2 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -3 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -4 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -5 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -6 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -7 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 -8 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 4N Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 5 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 5 N Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 5 S Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 6 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 7 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 7 E Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 7 W Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 8 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 A Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 B Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 C Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 D Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-1 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-2 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-3 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-4 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-5 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9-6 Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9A Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9B Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Field 9C Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Practice Field 9, Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - Practice Field 9: Schedule
N Cspr Soccer - YMCA Schedule
New Rochelle HS Schedule
New Rochelle HS - McKenna Schedule
New Rochelle HS - Turf Large Schedule
New Rochelle HS - Turf Small Schedule
North Salem HS Schedule
North Salem HS - Field Schedule
Nursery Schedule
Nursery - Field Schedule
Onatru Farm Park Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 1 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 2 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 3 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 4 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 5 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 6 Schedule
Onatru Farm Park - 7 Schedule
Ossining HS Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower A Schedule
Ossining HS - Lower B Schedule
Ossining HS - Upper Dilly Turf Schedule
Parker Stadium Schedule
Parker Stadium - Turf Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North Schedule
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South Schedule
Peabody Field Schedule
Peabody Field - 1 Schedule
Pennybridge Field Schedule
Pennybridge Field - Pennybridge Schedule
Pier 40 Schedule
Pier 40 - Chelsea Waterside Park Schedule
Pier 40 - Court Yard East Schedule
Pier 40 - Court Yard West Schedule
Pier 40 - Courtyard Schedule
Pier 40 - Pier 40 CYE Small Sided 1 Schedule
Pier 40 - Pier 40 CYE Small Sided 2 Schedule
Pier 40 - Pier 40 CYW Small Sided 1 Schedule
Pier 40 - Pier 40 CYW Small Sided 2 Schedule
Pier 40 - Roof Schedule
Pleasantville HS Schedule
Pleasantville HS - Back Schedule
Pleasantville HS - Main Schedule
Pleasantville HS - Side Schedule
Pocantico Hills School Schedule
Pocantico Hills School - Field Schedule
Pomona MS Schedule
Pomona MS - Field Schedule
POSTPONED Schedule
POSTPONED - Game Schedule
Prospect Hill ES Schedule
Prospect Hill ES - Field Schedule
Purchase ES Schedule
Purchase ES - Lower 1 Schedule
Purchase ES - Lower 2 Schedule
Purdys Schedule
Purdys - Field Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - 4v4 Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - Int Schedule
Quaker Ridge Front - Large Schedule
Randall's Island Schedule
Randall's Island - 7 Schedule
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn Schedule
Randall's Island - 10A - Icahn Schedule
Randall's Island - 10B - Icahn Schedule
Randall's Island - 44 Schedule
Randall's Island - 45 Schedule
Randall's Island - 50 Schedule
Randall's Island - 51 Schedule
Randall's Island - 52 Schedule
Randall's Island - 54 Schedule
Randall's Island - 6 Schedule
Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1 Schedule
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2 Schedule
Randall's Island - 61 Schedule
Randall's Island - 61 - Kantor 3 Schedule
Randall's Island - 62 Schedule
Randall's Island - 70 Schedule
Randall's Island - 71 Schedule
Randall's Island - 72 Schedule
Randall's Island - 73 Schedule
Randall's Island - 74 Schedule
Randall's Island - 75 Schedule
Randall's Island - 8 Schedule
Randall's Island - 80 Schedule
Randall's Island - 81 Schedule
Randall's Island - 82 Schedule
Randall's Island - 83 Schedule
Randall's Island - 84 Schedule
Randall's Island - 85 Schedule
Randall's Island - 90 Schedule
Randall's Island - 91 Schedule
Randall's Island - Field #74 A Schedule
Reis Park Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Center #6 Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Left #5 Schedule
Reis Park - Upper Right #7 Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford - 2 Schedule
Rippowam - Bedford - 3 Schedule
Rippowam - Mt Kisco Schedule
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower Schedule
Riverdale Country School Schedule
Riverdale Country School - Bertino Schedule
Riverside Park Schedule
Riverside Park - 101 Schedule
Riverside Park - 103 Schedule
Riverside Park - 107th / Colman Schedule
Rye Rec Schedule
Rye Rec - Field Schedule
Saxon Woods Schedule
Saxon Woods - 1 Schedule
Scarangella Park Schedule
Scarangella Park - Soccer Field Schedule
Scarsdale HS Schedule
Scarsdale HS - Butler Schedule
Scarsdale Scout Schedule
Scarsdale Scout - Field Schedule
Scout Field- Upper Schedule
Scout Field- Upper - Scout Field - Upper - 11v11 Schedule
Seely Place ES Schedule
Seely Place ES - Back Schedule
Seely Place ES - Front Schedule
Seven Bridges Schedule
Seven Bridges - Lower Schedule
Seven Bridges - Upper Schedule
Sleepy Hollow HS Schedule
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf Schedule
Sloatsburg Community Schedule
Sloatsburg Community - Multi 3 Schedule
Sloatsburg Community - Multi 1 Schedule
Sloatsburg Community - Multi 4 Schedule
Soldiers & Sailors Schedule
Soldiers & Sailors - Soldiers & Sailors Schedule
Somers HS Schedule
Somers HS - Lower Left Schedule
Somers HS - Turf 1 Schedule
Somers HS - Turf 2 Schedule
Springhurst ES Schedule
Springhurst ES - Turf Field Schedule
Spring Valley Memorial Park Schedule
Spring Valley Memorial Park - Field Schedule
St Joseph's School Schedule
St Joseph's School - Field Schedule
SUNY Maritime College Schedule
SUNY Maritime College - Field 2 Schedule
SUNY Maritime College - Field 3 Schedule
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field Schedule
SUNY Purchase Schedule
SUNY Purchase - A Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Baseball Turf Schedule
SUNY Purchase - D Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Field H Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Old Turf Schedule
SUNY Purchase - Stadium Schedule
TBA VENUE Schedule
TBA VENUE - TBA Schedule
TBS Schedule
TBS - Venue Schedule
The Club Field Schedule
The Club Field - 1 Schedule
Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan Schedule
Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan - Soccer Field Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Rear Schedule
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - 4 place holder Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1 Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2 Schedule
Tibbetts Brook Park - Tibbetts 3 -large field Schedule
Todd ES Schedule
Todd ES - Field Schedule
Torne Valley Sports Complex Schedule
Torne Valley Sports Complex - Field Schedule
Tuckahoe HS Schedule
Tuckahoe HS - Turf Schedule
Unscheduled Schedule
Unscheduled - BYE Schedule
Unscheduled - TBA Schedule
Unscheduled - TBS Schedule
Ursuline Schedule
Ursuline - Field Schedule
Valhalla HS Schedule
Valhalla HS - Large Turf Schedule
Valhalla HS - Lower Grass Schedule
Valhalla HS - Small Turf Schedule
Van Cortland Park Schedule
Van Cortland Park - 4 Schedule
Van Cortland Park - A Schedule
Van Cortland Park - Stadium Schedule
Van Tassell Park Schedule
Van Tassell Park - 2 - Middle Grass Schedule
Volunteers Park Schedule
Volunteers Park - Field Schedule
Wampus School Schedule
Wampus School - 5v5 Field A Schedule
Wampus School - 5v5 Field B Schedule
Wampus School - 5v5 Field C Schedule
Wampus School - 5v5 Field D Schedule
Washington Irving IS Schedule
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf Schedule
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass Schedule
Water District Schedule
Water District - 9v9 only Schedule
Water District - Field Schedule
Westlake HS Schedule
Westlake HS - JV Schedule
Westlake HS - Lower Small Schedule
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch Schedule
Westlake HS - Modified Schedule
Westorchard ES Schedule
Westorchard ES - Field Schedule
White Plains HS Schedule
White Plains HS - 10 Schedule
White Plains HS - Loucks Schedule
Williamsbridge Oval Schedule
Williamsbridge Oval - Turf Schedule
Wyoming League Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 1 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 10 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 2 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 3 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 4 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 5 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 6 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 7 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 8 Schedule
Wyoming League - League Field 9 Schedule
Yorktown Boces Schedule
Yorktown Boces - Lower Schedule
Yorktown Boces - Upper Schedule
Yorktown CCC Schedule
Yorktown CCC - Field Schedule