September 2020

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 1673

09/13/20 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 0
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 4
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 734

09/13/20 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 5
Riverdale Thunder (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1382

09/13/20 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 3
Mahopac Arrows (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1336

09/13/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 933

09/20/20 10:00AM EDT – 8:00AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 0
Mahopac Mayhem (A) 6
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 867

09/20/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H) 6
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 975

09/20/20 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 3
FC Somers Millwall (A) 4
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1129

09/20/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1778

09/20/20 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 986

09/20/20 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1199

09/20/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1157

09/20/20 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 3
John Jay B2009 White (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1445

09/20/20 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 1
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 1428

09/20/20 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1493

09/20/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 0
Mahopac Storm (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1864

09/27/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 0
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 7
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1833

09/27/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 6
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Farrows - Parkway Back
Match # 1916

09/27/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 3
Mahopac Thunder (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1841

09/27/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 1
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1868

09/27/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1910

09/27/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 1
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1905

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (H) 8
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 3
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1838

09/27/20 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H) 3
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1949

09/27/20 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 6
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1839

09/27/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H) 6
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 1888

09/27/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1977

09/27/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1850

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 1
Chappaqua Blast (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1942

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H) 1
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 3
Water District Park - 11v11 or 9v9
Match # 1988

09/27/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1893

09/27/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1970

09/27/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1963

09/27/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1921

09/27/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 3
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
BYE
October 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2074

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (H) 1
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2103

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H) 2
Bedford Sharks (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2159

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 7
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A) 2
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2115

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H) 3
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 1
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2185

10/04/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H) 1
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 0
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2119

10/04/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 3
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2191

10/04/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2107

10/04/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 6
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 1
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2176

10/04/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H) 4
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2140

10/04/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2093

10/04/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H) 2
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2141

10/04/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2092

10/04/20 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H) 9
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 4
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 2077

10/04/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Match # 2090

10/04/20 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 5
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2134

10/04/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Scarsdale G2011 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2131

10/04/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2155

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 3
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 7
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2162

10/04/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2230

10/04/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 2086

10/04/20 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 3
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2402

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 5
Pelham Pirates (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2340

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H) 2
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 4
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2437

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2350

10/11/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H) 2
Yorktown Hurricanes (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2399

10/11/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 1
Yorktown Huskers 07/08 (A) 1
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2431

10/11/20 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2382

10/11/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2352

10/11/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 2
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2461

10/11/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2424

10/11/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2389

10/11/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2334

10/11/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2362

10/11/20 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 2
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 2
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2448

10/11/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2385

10/11/20 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2353

10/11/20 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A) 3
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2412

10/11/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H) 1
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
BYE

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 3939

10/17/20 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H) 1
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2655

10/18/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 5
Yorktown Chargers (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2591

10/18/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 6
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 2
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2675

10/18/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 4
Bedford Crush (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2653

10/18/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 2
Castleford Mayhem (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2580

10/18/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 1
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2600

10/18/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 1
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2644

10/18/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2007 United (H) 5
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Match # 2708

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2696

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2630

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2605

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 3
Castleford Ravens (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2619

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2563

10/18/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2682

10/18/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 4
North Salem Golden Tigers (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2668

10/18/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H) 5
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2626

10/18/20 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2587

10/18/20 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H) 0
Chappaqua Blast (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2631

10/18/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2715

10/18/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
King Street - 2
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
BYE

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 3941

10/24/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 0
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 4
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3914

10/24/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 2
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2844

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H) 1
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Crawford Park - Field
Match # 2894

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 5
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3948

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2889

10/25/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 0
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 2897

10/25/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 2
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 3
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2810

10/25/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2910

10/25/20 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H) 2
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2813

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 1
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2866

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 2861

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fireballs (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2961

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2916

10/25/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 5
Pleasantville Lightning (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2946

10/25/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2829

10/25/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H) 7
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match # 2938

10/25/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2867

10/25/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H)
BYE
November 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3147

11/01/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 3135

11/01/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H)
Sleepy Hollow B07 Dutchmen (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3088

11/01/20 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Briarcliff Banshees (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3076

11/01/20 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3140

11/01/20 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3078

11/01/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3091

11/01/20 1:00PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3100

11/01/20 1:15PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 3186

11/01/20 1:15PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 3212

11/01/20 1:30PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 3210

11/01/20 1:30PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3075

11/01/20 2:30PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 3104

11/01/20 2:45PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 3120

11/01/20 3:00PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3199

11/01/20 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 3167

11/01/20 4:00PM EST – 5:30PM EST

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
BYE

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 3927

11/07/20 2:30PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2209

11/07/20 3:30PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3335

11/08/20 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3283

11/08/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 3395

11/08/20 10:15AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3359

11/08/20 10:30AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3426

11/08/20 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 3315

11/08/20 10:30AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Beasts (H)
Chappaqua Cosmos (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 3403

11/08/20 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 3345

11/08/20 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 3416

11/08/20 11:30AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3319

11/08/20 12:30PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 3349

11/08/20 12:45PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3327

11/08/20 12:45PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3442

11/08/20 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3285

11/08/20 1:00PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 3379

11/08/20 1:30PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 3332

11/08/20 2:15PM EST – 3:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3376

11/08/20 2:45PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 3451

11/08/20 3:45PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Eastchester Saints (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3402

11/08/20 4:00PM EST – 5:45PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
BYE

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 2452

11/14/20 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 3919

11/14/20 2:30PM EST – 3:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3579

11/15/20 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Yorktown Hurricanes (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3567

11/15/20 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3819

11/15/20 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track
Match # 3631

11/15/20 11:15AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H)
Yorktown Huskers 07/08 (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 3591

11/15/20 11:15AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 3667

11/15/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 3642

11/15/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3618

11/15/20 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 3621

11/15/20 12:45PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3662

11/15/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2338

11/15/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 3675

11/15/20 1:45PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 3562

11/15/20 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3706

11/15/20 2:15PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3656

11/15/20 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 3615

11/15/20 3:30PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 3684

11/15/20 3:30PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3582

11/15/20 5:00PM EST – 6:45PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 2
Match # 3635

11/15/20 5:00PM EST – 6:45PM EST

Team Score
Pelham Pirates (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 3820

11/22/20 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3795

11/22/20 10:30AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3809

11/22/20 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 3808

11/22/20 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3799

11/22/20 12:45PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM Track
Match # 3812

11/22/20 2:15PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 3828

11/22/20 3:00PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1
Match # 3787

11/22/20 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
BYE
Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
BYE