Male U12 - B 12-6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels
8 6 1 1 25 10 15 19
2 John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White
7 5 2 0 31 14 17 15
3 Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010
7 5 2 0 16 8 8 15
4 Chappaqua Turbo
7 4 1 2 16 9 7 14
5 Yorktown Chargers
8 3 4 1 23 26 -3 10
6 Sleepy Hollow B09 United
8 2 6 0 15 24 -9 6
7 Greenburgh Utd Predators
7 1 5 1 12 29 -17 4
8 Avalanche
8 1 6 1 8 26 -18 4
View Tiebreaker Information

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1157

09/20/20 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1918

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (H) 7
Yorktown Chargers (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1919

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 3
Avalanche (A) 0
Peabody Field - 1
Match # 1921

09/27/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 3
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1920

09/27/20 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H) 4
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2161

10/04/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H) 4
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 2
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2162

10/04/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2070

10/04/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H) 1
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2160

10/04/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Avalanche (H) 1
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (A) 4
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2413

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (H) 4
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2414

10/11/20 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 1
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A) 2
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2412

10/11/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H) 1
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 1
Macy Park - Soccer 2

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2655

10/18/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 5
Yorktown Chargers (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2654

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H) 2
Avalanche (A) 4
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2656

10/18/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H) 6
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (A) 5
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2657

10/18/20 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 1
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match # 2411

10/23/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Avalanche (H) 0
Yorktown Chargers (A) 4
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2897

10/25/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 2
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 3
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2896

10/25/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (H) 6
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2898

10/25/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H) 2
Yorktown Chargers (A) 3
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2899

10/25/20 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 3
Avalanche (A) 1
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3149

11/01/20 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H) 0
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A) 5
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 3053

11/01/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 4
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 3148

11/01/20 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Avalanche (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A) 5
Bedford Village - Lower
Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3403

11/08/20 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Avalanche (H) 0
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 3
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 3300

11/08/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H) 7
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 4
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 3405

11/08/20 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A) 4
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3541

11/15/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H) 2
Avalanche (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 3643

11/15/20 12:45PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 2
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (A) 4
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 3644

11/15/20 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H) 2
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match # 3404

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:00AM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2009 White (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
POSTPONED - Game
Match # 3642

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A)
CANCELED - Match

04 Dec 15:13:15