Male U13 - B 13-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion
8 6 0 2 36 8 28 20
2 Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves
8 6 2 0 33 12 21 18
3 Chappaqua Hawks
7 5 1 1 21 7 14 16
4 Briarcliff Bulls
6 3 2 1 25 20 5 10
5 Riverdale Thunder
7 3 4 0 20 24 -4 9
6 Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors
8 3 5 0 13 22 -9 9
7 Don Bosco Hawks Panthers
8 1 7 0 20 43 -23 3
8 Pirates
8 1 7 0 9 41 -32 3
View Tiebreaker Information

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 734

09/13/20 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 5
Riverdale Thunder (A) 1
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1910

09/27/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 1
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 1911

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 7
Riverdale Thunder (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1817

09/27/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 1
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2154

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H) 1
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 5
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 2066

10/04/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2155

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 3
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 7
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2153

10/04/20 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pirates (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 6
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2402

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 5
Pirates (A) 0
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 2405

10/11/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2403

10/11/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H) 4
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 0
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 2404

10/11/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 1
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 7
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2648

10/18/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 0
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 5
Fleming - Large
Match # 2546

10/18/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 8
Pirates (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2647

10/18/20 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 7
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 1
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
BYE
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2888

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 6
Pirates (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2887

10/25/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 6
Briarcliff Bulls (A) 1
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2889

10/25/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 0
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 2886

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 3
Riverdale Thunder (A) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3141

11/01/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 2
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 3051

11/01/20 10:30AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 6
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 3140

11/01/20 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 3139

11/01/20 12:30PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Pirates (H) 2
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 4
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3398

11/08/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 3397

11/08/20 11:45AM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 4
Doxa Facility - Field

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3637

11/15/20 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 5
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 3636

11/15/20 11:00AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H) 6
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 2
Doxa Facility - Field

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 1909

11/21/20 5:30PM EST – 7:15PM EST

Team Score
Pirates (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A) 6
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 3635

11/22/20 5:00PM EST – 6:45PM EST

Team Score
Pirates (H) 1
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match # 3538

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:30AM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Riverdale Thunder (A)
POSTPONED - Game
Match # 3395

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:00AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
CANCELED - Match

Sunday, December 06, 2020

Match # 3396

12/06/20 12:00PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Pirates (H) 2
Riverdale Thunder (A) 6
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

08 Dec 17:52:18