Female U10 - G 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1986

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 1889

09/27/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1985

09/27/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2137

10/04/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2138

10/04/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Riverside Park - 103
Match # 2229

10/04/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2384

10/11/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2470

10/11/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2471

10/11/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2714

10/18/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2628

10/18/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Riverside Park - 103

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2958

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Inferno (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2957

10/25/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2959

10/25/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3122

11/01/20 11:00AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 3208

11/01/20 12:00PM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3460

11/08/20 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Match # 3458

11/08/20 12:45PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Inferno (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 3459

11/08/20 3:15PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3617

11/15/20 11:00AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Inferno (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 3705

11/15/20 11:00AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 3704

11/15/20 3:15PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 3207

11/21/20 1:30PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Inferno (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 2627

11/22/20 10:45AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

27 Nov 14:38:30