Female U11 - G 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Briarcliff Blaze
8 5 1 2 25 8 17 17
2 Pleasantville Fury
6 5 0 1 19 7 12 16
3 Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze
8 3 2 3 18 12 6 12
4 John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple
7 4 3 0 21 18 3 12
5 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno
8 2 4 2 10 13 -3 8
6 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits
6 1 3 2 10 15 -5 5
7 Chappaqua Thunder
7 0 7 0 1 31 -30 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1833

09/27/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 6
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Farrows - Parkway Back
Match # 1834

09/27/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 5
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1835

09/27/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 4
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2087

10/04/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 2
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 4
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2086

10/04/20 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 3
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2335

10/11/20 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2334

10/11/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2336

10/11/20 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2573

10/18/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 1
Pleasantville Fury (A) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2575

10/18/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 5
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2574

10/18/20 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2811

10/25/20 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2810

10/25/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 5
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2812

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3073

11/01/20 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 1
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 3074

11/01/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 0
Pleasantville Fury (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 3075

11/01/20 2:30PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 5
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 1
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 3912

11/07/20 10:00AM EST – 11:30AM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 6
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3329

11/08/20 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 3328

11/08/20 12:15PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 1
The Club Field - 1
Match # 3327

11/08/20 12:45PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 4
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3563

11/15/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 3564

11/15/20 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 3780

11/22/20 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 3
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 3781

11/22/20 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match # 3562

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
POSTPONED - Game
Match # 3782

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
POSTPONED - Game
Match # 2088

11/29/20 12:00AM EST – 12:00AM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
POSTPONED - Game

02 Dec 10:37:25