Female U12 - G 12-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Eastchester Olympique
8 7 0 1 25 4 21 22
2 Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix
8 6 1 1 16 7 9 19
3 Byram Hills SC Wildcats
8 3 4 1 9 10 -1 10
4 Pleasantville Pumas
8 2 5 1 6 9 -3 7
5 Rye Brook Rowdies
8 0 8 0 4 30 -26 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket A

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1853

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 3
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (A) 0
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 1852

09/27/20 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 2
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2106

10/04/20 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 6
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 2
Fleming - Small 1
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2472

10/11/20 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 2
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (A) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Bracket A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 2351

10/17/20 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 1
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 3
King Street - 3

Bracket A

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2589

10/18/20 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (H) 3
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 2590

10/18/20 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Eastchester Olympique (A) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match # 2105

10/23/20 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (H) 2
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Bracket A

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2828

10/25/20 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2960

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 4
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Bracket A

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 3918

10/31/20 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 1
Eastchester Olympique (A) 7
King Street - 3

Bracket A

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3209

11/01/20 11:00AM EST

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 2
Pleasantville Pumas (A) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Friday, November 06, 2020

Match # 3090

11/06/20 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Bracket A

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3347

11/08/20 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (A) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 3348

11/08/20 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3581

11/15/20 9:00AM EST

Team Score
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (H) 2
Eastchester Olympique (A) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 3580

11/15/20 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 2
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side

Bracket A

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 3789

11/22/20 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H) 0
Byram Hills SC Wildcats (A) 2
King Street - 3
Match # 3840

11/22/20 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 0
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
BYE

Bracket A

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match # 3917

11/29/20 5:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 1
Match

26 Jan 22:08:03