Female U14 - G 14-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys
8 6 1 1 31 9 22 19
2 Edgemont Dynamite
6 5 0 1 22 3 19 16
3 Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves
7 3 3 1 20 21 -1 10
4 South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars
6 1 4 1 12 20 -8 4
5 Don Bosco Hawks Fenix
7 0 7 0 7 39 -32 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1801

09/27/20 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 4
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 2113

10/04/20 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 3
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 3
Randall's Island - 90
Match # 2043

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 6
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A) 0
Fleming - Large
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
BYE

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1863

10/10/20 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H) 7
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A) 1
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 2359

10/11/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 1
Blanford Field - 1
Match # 2285

10/11/20 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H) 2
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 5
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 2531

10/18/20 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 5
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2599

10/18/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 0
Edgemont Dynamite (A) 2
Randall's Island - 81
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 2838

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H) 5
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 1
Blanford Field - 1
Match # 2779

10/25/20 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H) 1
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 3098

11/01/20 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H) 6
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A) 0
Blanford Field - 1
Match # 3097

11/01/20 12:15PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 7
Randall's Island - 51

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 3356

11/08/20 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H) 1
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A) 3
Macombs Dam Park - Field
Match # 3275

11/08/20 2:30PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 4
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 3522

11/15/20 12:30PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 0
Edgemont Dynamite (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 3590

11/15/20 1:00PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 5
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A) 1
Doxa Facility - Field

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 3923

11/21/20 12:00AM EST – 12:00AM EST

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
CANCELED - Match

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 3794

11/22/20 12:00AM EST – 12:00AM EST

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H)
Edgemont Dynamite (A)
CANCELED - Match
Match # 3766

11/22/20 10:00AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A) 4
Doxa Facility - Field
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 29, 2020


03 Dec 21:28:30