OPC Fall 2020 League (U11-U15) / OPC Extended Season 2020-21 (U16-U19)

Male U11 - Boys U11


Division 1
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Green
8 5 2 1 26 13 13 16
2 Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Pre-ECNL Green
7 5 2 0 21 15 6 15
3 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Elite
8 3 4 1 12 22 -10 10
4 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11B Gold
7 3 4 0 13 12 1 9
5 Blitz United 11 Boys
8 1 5 2 10 20 -10 5

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Friday, October 09, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 995

11/14/20 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Green (H) 3
Blitz United 11 Boys (A) 3
ESC - 10B (3v3)

Saturday, December 05, 2020

Sunday, December 06, 2020

Friday, December 25, 2020


Male U11 - Boys U11 D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Black
8 7 0 1 24 3 21 22
2 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Navy
8 5 2 1 23 14 9 16
3 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Boys White
8 5 2 1 29 13 16 16
4 NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 10 Boys Blue
7 4 0 3 20 9 11 15
5 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 White
8 4 3 1 26 14 12 13
6 Blitz United 10 Boys Green
8 3 4 1 15 21 -6 10
7 Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Pre-ECNL White
7 1 6 0 7 24 -17 3
8 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Premier
8 1 7 0 14 31 -17 3
9 Blitz United 10 Boys Navy
8 1 7 0 6 35 -29 3

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1239

10/11/20 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Navy (H) 3
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 10 Boys Blue (A) 4
ESC - 13

Wednesday, October 14, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Monday, November 09, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Monday, November 16, 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Friday, December 04, 2020

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Friday, December 25, 2020


Male U11 - Boys U11 D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Blitz United 10 Boys Black
10 6 2 2 20 8 12 20
2 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Navy
9 6 2 1 20 5 15 19
3 Apex FC APEX FC 10 Boys
10 5 2 3 17 9 8 18
4 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11B Black
10 5 3 2 18 15 3 17
5 NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 10 Boys Gray
9 4 1 4 21 8 13 16
6 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Black
10 5 4 1 13 13 0 16
7 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Red
9 4 3 2 18 10 8 14
8 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Boys Blue
10 4 5 1 21 25 -4 13
9 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Red
10 2 5 3 17 20 -3 9
10 Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Black
10 1 8 1 7 32 -25 4
11 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Select
9 1 8 0 4 31 -27 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1077

10/11/20 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Red (H) 2
Blitz United 10 Boys Black (A) 1
ESC - 13

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Monday, November 02, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Wednesday, November 11, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 1076

11/22/20 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Black (H) 3
Apex FC APEX FC 10 Boys (A) 1
ESC - 6B (7v7)

Friday, December 04, 2020


19 Oct 14:32:52