OPC Fall 2020 League (U11-U15) / OPC Extended Season 2020-21 (U16-U19)

Male U12 - Boys U12


Division 1
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 8 8 0 0 44 1 24
2 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Gold 10 6 3 1 32 13 19
3 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Elite 8 4 3 1 20 28 13
4 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys TCFC 10 4 6 0 18 30 12
5 Blitz United SC Blitz United 09 Boys 9 2 7 0 5 28 6
6 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys White 7 1 6 0 5 24 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Wednesday, November 11, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 873

11/14/20 5:00PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 (H) 3
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Gold (A) 0
ESC - 6A

Sunday, December 06, 2020

Match # 881

12/06/20 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 (H) 9
Blitz United SC Blitz United 09 Boys (A) 0
ESC - 6B

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Saturday, December 19, 2020


Male U12 - Boys U12 D2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 10 9 0 1 42 6 28
2 Blitz United SC Blitz United 10 Boys 10 7 2 1 35 10 22
3 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Green 8 4 4 0 22 19 12
4 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Navy 7 2 5 0 9 18 6
5 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys Black 8 1 7 0 11 33 3
6 Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09B Navy 7 1 6 0 4 37 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 906

10/03/20 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 (H) 3
Blitz United SC Blitz United 10 Boys (A) 1
ESC - 13

Monday, October 05, 2020

Wednesday, October 07, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Monday, October 12, 2020

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

Monday, November 02, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 921

11/14/20 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 (H) 5
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09B Navy (A) 0
ESC - 6A

Thursday, November 19, 2020

Saturday, December 05, 2020


Male U12 - Boys U12 D3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 White 9 8 0 1 31 5 25
2 Oklahoma Celtic Celtic East 09B East 9 6 2 1 19 15 19
3 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Select 8 6 2 0 27 8 18
4 NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 09 Boys White 8 4 2 2 22 12 14
5 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys Blue 8 4 3 1 17 13 13
6 Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Black 8 3 2 3 21 15 12
7 Blitz United SC Blitz United 09 Boys Navy 9 4 5 0 29 22 12
8 South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Premier 9 1 6 2 10 32 5
9 West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys East Lobos 9 1 7 1 10 36 4
10 Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09B Pre ECNL White 9 0 8 1 11 39 1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Tuesday, November 17, 2020

Saturday, December 19, 2020