OPC Fall 2020 League (U11-U15) / OPC Extended Season 2020-21 (U16-U19)

Teams Applied


Male U11
Club Team State
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Red OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Boys Blue OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Pre-ECNL White OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Red OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Green OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Black OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11B Black OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 11 Boys OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11B Gold OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 White OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Pre-ECNL Green OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Premier OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Navy OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Boys Black OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Select OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Boys White OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 10 Boys Gray OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Black OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Elite OK
Apex FC APEX FC 10 Boys OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10B Black OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Boys Navy OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 10 Boys Blue OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Navy OK
Oklahoma Celtic 10B Pre-ECNL Green
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Boys Green OK
Male U12
Club Team State
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10B Gold OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 09 Boys White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys Blue OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Black OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 09 Boys Navy OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 White OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys Black OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 09 Boys OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic East 09B East OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09B Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys TCFC OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Green OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Navy OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Elite OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09B Pre ECNL White OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Boys OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys East Lobos OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Premier OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Boys White OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Select OK
Male U13
Club Team State
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08B Premier OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09B Black OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2008 Boys North OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09B Pre-ECNL Green OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 White OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 08 Boys Blue OK
07/08B Black
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 08B White OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09B Gold OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 08 Boys Gray OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08B Elite OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 08B - Havens OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 08 Boys Green OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 08 Boys OK
Oklahoma Celtic 08B Pride
Apex FC APEX FC 08 Boys OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 Navy OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 Black OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2008 Boys OKC OK
Celtic 09B Pre ECNL Green
Male U14
Club Team State
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 Navy OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic East 07B East OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Boys OKC OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 07 Boys Gray OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Boys Blue OK
Apex FC APEX FC 07 Boys OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 White OK
Apex FC APEX FC 07 Orange OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 Green OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 08B OPC OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 07B OPC OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Boys Arsenal OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 07B - Caldwell OK
Celtic 07/08B Black
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Boys North OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 07 Boys Green OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07B Premier OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Boys OKC Red OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '07 Eklund
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 07B White OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 07B Black OK
Male U15
Club Team State
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 06 Boys Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys RISE (Bobby Behrens) OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 06 Black OK
05/06 Black
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys Blue OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 06B Premier OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 06B - Hinkle OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 06 Boys Green OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys East Red OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys Arsenal White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys OKC OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 06B OPC OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 06 White OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '06 Eklund
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Boys Red OK
Male U16
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 Boys OKC OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 05 Boys Black OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 05 Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 05B OPC OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 05B Black OK
Apex FC APEX FC 06 Boys OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 Boys Yellow OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 05B Premier OK
Male U17
Club Team State
Blitz Academy FC 04 Boys Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 04B OPC OK
Apex FC APEX FC 04/05 Boys OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 04 Boys Gray OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 05B Elite OK
APEX FC 04/05 Boys
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Boys Red OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 04 Navy OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 05 Boys Navy OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 04 Boys Blue OK
Male U19
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Boys RISE (Coach Bobby) OK
Blitz United 02 Boys White
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 02B Premier OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 03 Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Boys Arsenal White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2003 Boys Arsenal OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002/2003 Boys Blue OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 02B White OK
Blitz United 02/03 Boys Green
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 03/02 White OK
OK Energy FC 02
Female U11
Club Team State
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Girls OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10G Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11G Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11G Gold OK
Edmond SC OK Energy 2011 ESC OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11G Red OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10G Pre-ECNL White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Girls Academy Navy OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 10G - Dobbins OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10G Black OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 10 Girls Red OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10G Premier OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Girls Red OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Green OK
OEFC-ESC 11
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 10 Girls Green OK
OK Celtic 10G Pre ECNL W
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 10 Navy OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 10 Girls Gray OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 10G Pre-ECNL Green OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 11G Black OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10G Elite OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Girls Black OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Girls Blue OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 10G Gold OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA GA 2010 - Red OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 10 Girls Blue OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2010 Girls White OK
Female U12
Club Team State
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09G Black OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 09G Newby OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '09 Weeks
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls Red OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G Select OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls OKC OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls (Rise) OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G Classic OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Navy OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 09 Girls Blue OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09G Black OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 09 Girls Red OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09G Red OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 Green OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls Arsenal OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 White OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09G Pre-ECNL White OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 09 Gold OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls Chisum OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09G Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls YELLOW (Chitty) OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G Premier OK
Female U13
Club Team State
OK Energy FC 09
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 08 Girls Blue OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '08 Miller
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 08 Girls Gray OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 Black OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 09G Gold OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08G Premier OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 08G East OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls OC OK
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sheffield 08G - Hinkle OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2008 Girls Blue OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2008 Girls North White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls Academy OK
Celtic 09G Pre-ECNL Green
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 08G Black OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 08 White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2009 Girls White OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 09 OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G Elite OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 08 Girls Navy OK
Female U14
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls OKC Black OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls OKC Red OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '07 Unger
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls Arsenal OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 07/08G OPC OK
Tulsa Sheffield United SC Sheffield '07 Swain
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls Blue OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 Navy OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 Black OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 07 White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls North OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07G Premier OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 07 Girls Blue OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 07 Girls Navy OK
Apex FC APEX FC 07 Girls OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2007 Girls Red OK
Female U15
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Girls North OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC Bartlesville 06 Girls Gray OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 06G Black OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 06 Navy OK
Tulsa Soccer Club Tulsa SC 06G OPC OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 06 Girls Blue OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 06 Girls OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 06 White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Girls OKC OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 06G East OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2006 Girls White OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 06G Premier OK
Female U16
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 Girls RISE (Bobby Behrens) OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 Girls OKC Red OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 05G Premier OK
Testing Team
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 05 Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 Girls OKC White OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 05 Girls Blue OK
Apex FC APEX FC 05/06 Girls OK
Female U17
Club Team State
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Girls North OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2005 GA NPL Richardson OK
Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 04 Navy OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Girls Yellow OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Girls OKC Red OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Girls Arsenal White OK
Blitz Academy FC Blitz United 04 Girls OK
Female U19
Club Team State
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 02G Premier OK
NE Oklahoma FC NEOFC 03 Girls Blue OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Girls South OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2004 Girls Red OK
Apex FC APEX FC 02 Girls OK
Oklahoma Celtic Celtic 02G East OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 02G Select OK
WSA 2002 Girls Arsenal White
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Girls OKC OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Girls Arsenal White OK
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2002 Girls Blue OK
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 02G Classic OK