The US Youth Soccer Great Lakes Conference is one of 13 Conferences in the USYS National League within the Multi-State Tier. The Great Lakes Conference consists of teams primarily from New York West, Pennsylvania West, West Virginia, Ohio North, Ohio South, Indiana, Michigan, Minnesota and Kentucky. The top teams in the Conference can qualify for the next season of National League P.R.O. and earn advancement to the USYS Midwest Regional Championships, part of the USYS National Championship Series.

Event Clubs

Allegheny Force FC Schedule
Alliance Cincinnati Schedule
Alliance FC Indiana Schedule
Alliance Soccer Club Schedule
Ambassadors Football Club Schedule
Appleseed Premier Schedule
Arsenal FC Pittsburgh Schedule
Barça Academy Columbus Schedule
Barcelona United Schedule
Beadling SC Schedule
BG Elite FC Schedule
Boreal FC Schedule
BSA Celtic Schedule
Canton Akron Soccer Club Schedule
Canton United Force Schedule
Cap City Athletic 1847 Schedule
Carmel FC Schedule
Century V Soccer Schedule
Chicago City Soccer Club Schedule
Cincinnati Elite FC Schedule
Cincinnati United Schedule
Cincinnati West Schedule
Cleveland Everest FC Schedule
Cleveland Force SC Schedule
Cleveland Futbol Club Schedule
Club Ohio Schedule
Columbus Express Schedule
Columbus United Schedule
Concordia SC Schedule
CUSA Schedule
Cutters Soccer Club Schedule
DCFC Youth West Schedule
Eastern Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
Elite FC Louisville Schedule
Elkhart Flames SC Schedule
Empire United Buffalo Schedule
Empire United Niagara Schedule
Empire United SA Schedule
Express FC Schedule
Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club Schedule
Falls City Soccer Club Schedule
FC Alliance West VA Schedule
FC Evansville Schedule
FC Evolution Schedule
FC Pittsburgh Schedule
FC Pride Schedule
Fort Wayne Sport Club Schedule
Fort Wayne United FC Schedule
Fusion FC (Minn) Schedule
Georgetown FC Schedule
GLC Schedule
Great Lakes Conference Schedule
GTFC Impact Schedule
Hobart SC Schedule
Hoosier Futbol Club Schedule
Indiana Elite F.C. Schedule
Indiana Fire Juniors Schedule
Indiana Fire Juniors South Schedule
Indiana Invaders FC Schedule
Indiana Soccer Schedule
Indy Phoenix FC Schedule
Indy Premier SC Schedule
Internationals Academy Schedule
Javanon FC Schedule
Jr. Irish Soccer Club Schedule
Kentucky Fire Juniors Schedule
Kentucky Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Kingdom Soccer Club Schedule
Kings Hammer Academy Schedule
Kolping SC Schedule
Legends FC Schedule
Lexington FC Schedule
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Schedule
Louisville City Academy Schedule
Mercury Schedule
Metro FC Schedule
Michiana Echo Soccer Club Schedule
Michigan Burn Schedule
Michigan Fire Juniors Schedule
Michigan Futbol Academy Schedule
Michigan Hawks Schedule
Michigan Jaguars Schedule
Michigan Lightning Schedule
Michigan Revolution FC Schedule
Michigan Rush Schedule
Michigan State Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Michigan Tigers FC Schedule
Michigan Wolves Schedule
Midwest United FC Schedule
Millennium Soccer Association Schedule
Minneapolis United Schedule
Minnesota Youth Soccer Association Schedule
MN Eclipse Schedule
Mockingbird Valley Premier Schedule
Mountain District Union Schedule
Nashville SC Schedule
Nationals Schedule
Nelson Elite Schedule
New York West State Assoc Schedule
Northern Kentucky Soccer Academy Schedule
Northern Steel Schedule
North Metro Soccer Association Schedule
NWI Lions United Schedule
Ohio Galaxies FC Schedule
Ohio North Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Ohio Premier Schedule
Ohio South Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Pacesetter Soccer Club Schedule
PASS FC Schedule
Pennine United Schedule
Pennsylvania West Soccer Association Schedule
Perrysburg SC Schedule
Pittsburgh FC Schedule
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Schedule
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC – North Schedule
Plymouth Soccer Club Schedule
Rochester Lancers Schedule
Salvo SC Schedule
SCOR Meulensteen Schedule
SCS United Schedule
Shattuck-Saint Mary's Schedule
South Central Soccer Academy DO NOT USE Schedule
Sporting Michigan Schedule
Sporting Queen City Schedule
Sporting Southern Indiana Schedule
St. Croix Schedule
*TBD* Schedule
Team Challenger FC North Schedule
Team Challenger FC South Schedule
Tennessee SC Schedule
Tennessee State Soccer Association Schedule
Tennessee United SC Schedule
TKO Premier SC Schedule
Toledo Celtics Schedule
Tonka United SA Schedule
Total Futbol Academy Schedule
Troy Soccer Club Schedule
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club Schedule
United 1996 F.C Schedule
United Elite Futbol Club Schedule
United FC Michigan Schedule
United Soccer Alliance of Indiana Schedule
Upper 90 FC Schedule
Upper 90 North FC Schedule
Warren County Soccer Academy Schedule
WESTSIDE UNITED FC Schedule
West Virginia Futbol Club Schedule
West Virginia Soccer Association Schedule
X-Treme Select SC Schedule
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association Schedule