Male U12 - 12U Boys Division A1


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite FC + Dollar 4 3 0 1 16 8 10
Claremore SC ninja warrior + 4 3 1 0 10 7 9
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Beavers + Ramirez 5 2 2 1 16 10 7
Claremore SC dunaway + 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
Skiatook SC Black Bears 2 1 1 0 9 8 3
Skiatook SC Bulldogs 3 0 3 0 8 15 0
Union SC Tulsa Blue Jaguars B 4 0 4 0 4 21 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 251

09/26/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC dunaway + (H) 5
Union SC Tulsa Blue Jaguars B (A) 0
Claremore Soccer Club - 4
Match # 252

09/26/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite FC + Dollar (H) 6
Skiatook SC Black Bears (A) 1
ISSC - 32
Match # 250

09/26/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Beavers + Ramirez (H) 1
Claremore SC ninja warrior + (A) 2
ISSC - 31

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 253

10/03/20 11:15AM – 12:15PM

Team Score
Skiatook SC Black Bears (H)
Skiatook SC Bulldogs (A)
Skiatook Sports Complex - Field 7

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 255

10/10/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Union SC Tulsa Blue Jaguars B (H) 2
Skiatook SC Black Bears (A) 8
Union Soccer Club - Field 08
Match # 256

10/10/20 11:45AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Skiatook SC Bulldogs (H) 4
Claremore SC ninja warrior + (A) 5
Skiatook Sports Complex - Field 7

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 259

10/17/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Beavers + Ramirez (H) 6
Skiatook SC Bulldogs (A) 1
ISSC - 02
Match # 258

10/17/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Claremore SC ninja warrior + (H) 3
Union SC Tulsa Blue Jaguars B (A) 0
Claremore Soccer Club - 4

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 264

10/31/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite FC + Dollar (H)
Claremore SC dunaway + (A)
ISSC - 03

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 266

11/07/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Claremore SC dunaway + (H)
Claremore SC ninja warrior + (A)
Claremore Soccer Club - 4
Match # 268

11/07/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Skiatook SC Bulldogs (H)
Skiatook SC Black Bears (A)
Skiatook Sports Complex - Field 7

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 269

11/14/20 12:30PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Claremore SC dunaway + (H)
Skiatook SC Bulldogs (A)
Claremore Soccer Club - 4

Male U12 - 12U Boys Division A2


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ 5 5 0 0 34 5 15
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sharks + Dobbins 5 3 2 0 23 18 9
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ 5 1 2 2 11 19 5
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ 4 1 2 1 8 12 4
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ruff Ninjas + Obrock 3 1 2 0 7 10 3
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Cobras + Edwards 4 0 3 1 5 24 1

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 275

09/19/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Cobras + Edwards (H) 2
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ (A) 2
ISSC - 15
Match # 276

09/19/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ruff Ninjas + Obrock (H) 0
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (A) 4
ISSC - 15
Match # 277

09/19/20 5:00PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sharks + Dobbins (H) 4
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (A) 2
ISSC - 05

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 280

09/26/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (H) 3
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ (A) 2
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 285

10/10/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sharks + Dobbins (H) 3
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ (A) 4
ISSC - 05
Match # 286

10/10/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (H) 1
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (A) 4
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 292

10/11/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (A) 2
Tahlequah FC - Field 03

Monday, October 12, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 283

10/18/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Tahlequah FC '09 Boys+ (H) 1
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (A) 9
Tahlequah FC - Field 03

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 300

10/31/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Sharks + Dobbins (H)
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (A)
ISSC - 02

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 290

11/01/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Cobras + Edwards (H)
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (A)
ISSC - 04

Monday, November 02, 2020

Match # 282

11/02/20 7:30PM – 8:30PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ruff Ninjas + Obrock (H)
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (A)
ISSC - 04

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 297

11/07/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC UNITED FC+ (H)
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (A)
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 287

11/08/20 4:00PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Cobras + Edwards (H)
Ft Gibson SC DUCKS+ (A)
ISSC - 31

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Thursday, November 19, 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020


Male U12 - 12U Boys Gray


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
McAlester SC Patriot 3 3 0 0 25 5 9
Ft Gibson SC SOUNDERS 4 3 1 0 12 15 9
Ft Gibson SC ARSENAL FC 3 1 1 1 10 9 4
Wagoner SC Fireballs 4 0 2 2 8 15 2
Tahlequah SC Chelsea 4 0 3 1 13 24 1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 307

09/26/20 1:30PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC ARSENAL FC (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC SOUNDERS (A) 3
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 309

10/03/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Fireballs (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC ARSENAL FC (A) 2
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 306

10/04/20 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC SOUNDERS (H) 0
McAlester SC Patriot (A) 9
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 312

10/10/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC ARSENAL FC (H) 6
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A) 4
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9
Match # 311

10/10/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC SOUNDERS (H) 4
Wagoner SC Fireballs (A) 2
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Monday, October 12, 2020

Match # 305

10/12/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Fireballs (H) 3
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A) 3
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 315

10/25/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Fireballs (H)
McAlester SC Patriot (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 319

11/01/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Fireballs (H)
Ft Gibson SC SOUNDERS (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020


Male U12 - 12U Boys Indigo


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Northeast Oklahoma Soccer Association U12 Men Wardogs 7 7 0 0 70 3 21
Sapulpa SC SSC Ward U12 Boys 5 5 0 0 35 7 15
West Side Alliance SC SS Predators 5 2 2 1 12 12 7
Sapulpa SC SSC Quiroz U12 Boys 4 1 3 0 7 21 3
Collinsville SC Vipers 2 0 1 1 2 21 1
ODA Rec ODA 10 Coed 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
West Side Alliance SC SS Copeland 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
Bixby SC U12 Boys Red 2 0 2 0 6 17 0
Washington County SC Nelson U11 Boys 3 0 3 0 0 19 0
ODA Rec ODA 10 Boys 2 0 2 0 2 28 0