Male U14 - 14U Boys Division A


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Lightning FC + Bjornberg 10 10 0 0 61 7 30
2 Union SC Union Sharks 2008 9 5 4 0 35 24 15
3 Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ 10 4 4 2 34 32 14
4 Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B 8 3 3 2 14 16 11
5 Union SC Union Golden Eagles 7 0 5 2 12 38 2
6 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Barca + Ayala 6 0 6 0 3 42 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 130

09/19/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (H) 7
Union SC Union Golden Eagles (A) 5
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 11v11
Match # 131

09/19/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Barca + Ayala (H) 0
Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B (A) 5
ISSC - 06

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 132

09/26/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Barca + Ayala (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (A) 7
ISSC - 07

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 136

10/03/20 3:15PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (H) 1
Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B (A) 1
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 11v11

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 134

10/04/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B (H) 1
Union SC Union Sharks 2008 (A) 2
Union Soccer Club - Field 09

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 139

10/11/20 4:00PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Barca + Ayala (H) 0
Union SC Union Sharks 2008 (A) 9
ISSC - 39

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 143

10/17/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Union SC Union Sharks 2008 (H) 8
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (A) 3
Union Soccer Club - Field 09

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 146

10/24/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Union SC Union Sharks 2008 (H) 2
Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B (A) 3
Union Soccer Club - Field 09

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 149

10/31/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Elevate FC Elevate FC 08B (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (A) 1
Union Soccer Club - Field 06

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 150

11/07/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Lightning FC + Bjornberg (H) 3
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (A) 2
ISSC - 16

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 153

11/22/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC RED RAIDERS+ (H) 4
Union SC Union Sharks 2008 (A) 2
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Male U14 - 14U Boys Gray


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey 10 7 0 3 45 12 24
2 Coweta SC coweta cowboys 9 5 3 1 44 26 16
3 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter 10 4 3 3 37 28 15
4 ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys 7 4 2 1 20 14 13
5 Sapulpa SC SSC Haught U14 Boys 10 2 6 2 19 34 8
6 Ft Gibson SC HOTSHOTS 8 0 8 0 3 54 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 161

09/19/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey (H) 4
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (A) 1
ISSC - 06

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 163

09/26/20 12:30PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (H) 13
Ft Gibson SC HOTSHOTS (A) 1
CSC Complex - CSC # 8
Match # 164

09/26/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (H) 7
Sapulpa SC SSC Haught U14 Boys (A) 0
Titan South - Field 9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 166

10/03/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter (H) 3
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (A) 5
ISSC - 29

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 170

10/10/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (H) 2
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (A) 1
Titan South - Field 10
Match # 169

10/10/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey (H) 5
Sapulpa SC SSC Haught U14 Boys (A) 0
ISSC - 07

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 184

10/11/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey (H) 8
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (A) 2
ISSC - 16
Match # 168

10/11/20 4:00PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter (H) 13
Ft Gibson SC HOTSHOTS (A) 2
ISSC - 08

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 183

10/17/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter (H) 4
Sapulpa SC SSC Haught U14 Boys (A) 4
ISSC - 06

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

Match # 160

10/21/20 7:30PM – 8:30PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter (H) 3
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (A) 6
ISSC - 07

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 179

10/31/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (H) 1
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter (A) 4
Titan South - Field 10
Match # 178

10/31/20 12:00PM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (H) 4
Sapulpa SC SSC Haught U14 Boys (A) 1
CSC Complex - CSC # 8
Match # 177

10/31/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey (H) 8
Ft Gibson SC HOTSHOTS (A) 0
ISSC - 07

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Monday, November 02, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 181

11/07/20 12:30PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta cowboys (H)
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 8

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 185

11/14/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (H)
Ft Gibson SC HOTSHOTS (A)
Titan South - Field 9

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 188

11/21/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
ODA Rec ODA 07 Boys (H) 1
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey (A) 1
Titan South - Field 10

Male U14 - 14U Boys Indigo


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Owasso SC Extreme 10 10 0 0 85 8 30
2 Owasso SC Scorpions 9 7 2 0 98 18 21
3 Oologah-Talala SC U14B - Hogue 7 4 3 0 41 28 12
4 Claremore SC titans 9 4 5 0 21 45 12
5 Claremore SC RECCOS 9 2 7 0 15 68 6
6 Owasso SC Ninjas 10 0 10 0 6 99 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 189

09/19/20 12:30PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Claremore SC RECCOS (H) 0
Oologah-Talala SC U14B - Hogue (A) 10
Claremore Soccer Club - 3
Match # 190

09/19/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC titans (H) 0
Owasso SC Scorpions (A) 13
Claremore Soccer Club - 3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 192

09/26/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Extreme (H) 7
Claremore SC titans (A) 0
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)
Match # 193

09/26/20 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Scorpions (H) 10
Claremore SC RECCOS (A) 0
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 196

10/03/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC titans (H) 3
Owasso SC Ninjas (A) 1
Claremore Soccer Club - 2
Match # 195

10/03/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC RECCOS (H) 0
Owasso SC Extreme (A) 13
Claremore Soccer Club - 2

Thursday, October 08, 2020

Match # 202

10/08/20 6:30PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Scorpions (H) 2
Owasso SC Extreme (A) 6
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 198

10/10/20 12:00PM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC titans (H) 3
Claremore SC RECCOS (A) 0
Claremore Soccer Club - 3
Match # 200

10/10/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Ninjas (H) 1
Owasso SC Scorpions (A) 13
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 13 (11v11)
Match # 199

10/10/20 3:30PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Extreme (H) 9
Oologah-Talala SC U14B - Hogue (A) 3
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 13 (11v11)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 201

10/17/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Claremore SC RECCOS (H) 4
Owasso SC Ninjas (A) 2
Claremore Soccer Club - 3

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 204

10/24/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC RECCOS (H) 1
Owasso SC Scorpions (A) 18
Claremore Soccer Club - 3
Match # 205

10/24/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC titans (H) 0
Owasso SC Extreme (A) 7
Claremore Soccer Club - 3

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 208

10/31/20 12:00PM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Scorpions (H) 8
Oologah-Talala SC U14B - Hogue (A) 3
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)
Match # 209

10/31/20 1:30PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Ninjas (H) 1
Claremore SC titans (A) 5
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Thursday, November 05, 2020

Match # 207

11/05/20 6:30PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Extreme (H) 7
Claremore SC RECCOS (A) 1
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 210

11/07/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Claremore SC RECCOS (H) 2
Claremore SC titans (A) 5
Claremore Soccer Club - 3

Thursday, November 12, 2020

Match # 191

11/12/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Extreme (H) 8
Owasso SC Ninjas (A) 0
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 214

11/14/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Owasso SC Extreme (H) 5
Owasso SC Scorpions (A) 1
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)
Match # 215

11/14/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Owasso SC Ninjas (H) 0
Claremore SC RECCOS (A) 7
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)
Match # 213

11/14/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC titans (H) 3
Oologah-Talala SC U14B - Hogue (A) 4
Claremore Soccer Club - 3

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Monday, November 16, 2020

Match # 211

11/16/20 6:30PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
Owasso SC Scorpions (H) 23
Owasso SC Ninjas (A) 0
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 13 (11v11)

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 216

11/21/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Owasso SC Scorpions (H) 10
Claremore SC titans (A) 2
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)
Match # 218

11/21/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Owasso SC Ninjas (H) 0
Owasso SC Extreme (A) 16
Owasso Soccer Club - OSC # 12 (11v11)

Male U14 - 14U Boys 7v7


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 McAlester SC U14 Boys - Kerr 6 5 0 1 39 7 16
2 Claremore SC wolfpack 6 4 0 2 20 1 14
3 Skiatook SC Arsenal 7 4 1 2 28 12 14
4 Skiatook SC 7v7 u14 Olivia 6 3 3 0 16 16 9
5 McAlester SC Manchester United 5 2 2 1 13 10 7
6 Collinsville SC Stikers 6 2 4 0 11 27 6
7 Muskogee SC MSC Blitz U14 Boys 6 1 5 0 15 30 3
8 Washington County SC Rupprecht U13 Boys 7V7 6 0 6 0 8 47 0

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 223

09/26/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Skiatook SC 7v7 u14 Olivia (H) 3
Collinsville SC Stikers (A) 1
Skiatook Sports Complex - Field 7

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 244

10/31/20 10:15AM – 11:15AM

Team Score
Skiatook SC Arsenal (H) 6
Collinsville SC Stikers (A) 1
Skiatook Sports Complex - Field 7

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 238

11/01/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC wolfpack (H) 1
McAlester SC U14 Boys - Kerr (A) 1
Claremore Soccer Club - 4

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 220

11/07/20 12:00PM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Claremore SC wolfpack (H) 3
Skiatook SC Arsenal (A) 4
Claremore Soccer Club - 4