Male U10 - 10U Boys Gray


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Wagoner SC Blaze
8 7 0 1 58 12 46 22
2 Coweta SC coweta Tigers
8 5 1 2 24 13 11 17
3 Revolution
5 4 1 0 18 10 8 12
4 RANGERS FC
4 2 1 1 6 9 -3 7
5 Wagoner SC Warriors
5 2 3 0 15 22 -7 6
6 Muskogee SC MSC Wild Wolfpack U10 Coed
4 1 3 0 9 12 -3 3
7 Raptors
5 1 4 0 7 17 -10 3
8 Ft Gibson SC UNITED
6 1 5 0 5 23 -18 3
9 McAlester SC Dynamo
7 1 6 0 10 34 -24 3
View Tiebreaker Information

Bracket

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Bracket

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 397

09/26/20 2:00PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H) 3
RANGERS FC (A) 3
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Bracket

Bracket

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 395

10/04/20 3:00PM

Team Score
Raptors (H) 5
McAlester SC Dynamo (A) 1
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U8A

Bracket

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 402

10/10/20 2:30PM

Team Score
Raptors (H) 0
Wagoner SC Blaze (A) 6
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U8A
Match # 405

10/10/20 7:00AM

Team Score
Revolution (H)
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A)
Checotah Sports Complex

Bracket

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Bracket

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Bracket

Thursday, October 22, 2020

Match # 409

10/22/20 5:30PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 11
Wagoner SC Warriors (A) 2
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Bracket

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 411

10/24/20 11:30AM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H) 2
Wagoner SC Blaze (A) 2
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Bracket

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 417

10/31/20 1:00PM

Team Score
Raptors (H) 1
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (A) 3
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U8A
Match # 416

10/31/20 2:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 4
Revolution (A) 2
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Bracket

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 419

11/07/20 2:30PM

Team Score
Revolution (H) 4
Raptors (A) 1
Checotah Sports Complex - U10 Field

Bracket

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Bracket

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 424

11/14/20 2:30PM

Team Score
Raptors (H)
RANGERS FC (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U8A
Match # 425

11/14/20 3:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Warriors (H)
Revolution (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Bracket

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 423

11/21/20 1:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 7
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A) 1
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10
Match # 410

11/21/20 3:00PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Warriors (H)
Raptors (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Bracket

Sunday, November 22, 2020


26 Jan 09:05:27