Female U12 - 12U Girls Gray


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Lady Panthers 09 Habibi
4 4 0 0 25 5 20 12
2 Stillwater SC Stillwater SC U12 Girls Traveling Rec
2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0
3 Logan County SC U-12 girls
2 0 2 0 2 19 -17 0

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 354

11/08/20

Team Score
Logan County SC U-12 girls (H) 2
Lady Panthers 09 Habibi (A) 12
LCSC

Saturday, November 14, 2020


Female U12 - 12U Girls Indigo


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Midwest City SC Midwest City SC Twisters 09
6 6 0 0 35 5 30 18
2 Midwest City SC Wildkats 2009
6 2 3 1 17 15 2 7
3 NWO OUTBREAK
5 2 2 1 15 18 -3 7
4 Midwest City SC Midwest City SC Power Plus Girls
5 0 5 0 5 34 -29 0

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 360

09/26/20 3:15PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
NWO OUTBREAK (H) 2
Midwest City SC Midwest City SC Twisters 09 (A) 8
Northwest Optimist - #6

Friday, October 09, 2020

Match # 362

10/09/20 8:00PM – 9:00PM

Team Score
Midwest City SC Wildkats 2009 (H) 3
NWO OUTBREAK (A) 3
Midwest City Soccer Club - 14A

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 368

10/18/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
NWO OUTBREAK (H) 4
Midwest City SC Wildkats 2009 (A) 2
Northwest Optimist - #3

Thursday, October 22, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020


Female U12 - 12U Girls Maroon


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Shawnee SA 09 Archers
6 6 0 0 49 0 49 18
2 Harrah SC Eagles
6 4 2 0 26 24 2 12
3 Ada SC Thorns ASC
6 2 4 0 21 31 -10 6
4 Choctaw SA (CNP) CNP Pandas
6 0 6 0 5 46 -41 0

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 371

09/26/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Harrah SC Eagles (H) 4
Choctaw SA (CNP) CNP Pandas (A) 0
Harrah Soccer Complex - Field 2

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 378

10/17/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Ada SC Thorns ASC (H) 0
Shawnee SA 09 Archers (A) 7
Ada Soccer Club - Ada Soccer Club U10

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 380

10/24/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Shawnee SA 09 Archers (H) 9
Harrah SC Eagles (A) 0
Staude Soccer Complex - Field 8 (U11-U12)

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 376

10/31/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Harrah SC Eagles (H) 8
Ada SC Thorns ASC (A) 3
Harrah Soccer Complex - Field 2

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 372

11/01/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Shawnee SA 09 Archers (H) 6
Ada SC Thorns ASC (A) 0
Staude Soccer Complex - Field 8 (U11-U12)

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 370

11/07/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Ada SC Thorns ASC (H) 4
Harrah SC Eagles (A) 6
Ada Soccer Club - Ada Soccer Club U12

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 374

11/08/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Harrah SC Eagles (H) 0
Shawnee SA 09 Archers (A) 7
Harrah Soccer Complex - Field 2

Female U12 - 12U Girls Ochre


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Chisholm Trail SA Fusion
6 6 0 0 49 6 43 18
2 Predators
6 4 2 0 24 14 10 12
3 Chisholm Trail SA Thunder
6 2 4 0 16 24 -8 6
4 Lawton Lightning
6 0 6 0 2 47 -45 0

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 383

09/26/20 3:30PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (H) 4
Predators (A) 2
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 392

09/27/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Lawton Lightning (H) 0
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (A) 12
Lawton SC - Field 2

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 386

10/03/20 1:30PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (H) 12
Lawton Lightning (A) 0
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 390

10/04/20 5:00PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (H) 3
Lawton Lightning (A) 0
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 388

10/10/20 12:00PM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (H) 10
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (A) 1
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 387

10/24/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Lawton Lightning (H) 0
Predators (A) 9
Lawton SC - Field 2

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 384

10/25/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Lawton Lightning (H) 1
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (A) 7
Lawton SC - Field 2

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 385

11/01/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Predators (H) 3
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (A) 2
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 382

11/14/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (H) 1
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (A) 6
Abe Raizen Park - Field B
Match # 381

11/14/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Predators (H) 4
Lawton Lightning (A) 1
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 389

11/15/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Predators (H) 2
Chisholm Trail SA Fusion (A) 5
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 391

11/21/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Chisholm Trail SA Thunder (H) 2
Predators (A) 4
Abe Raizen Park - Field B

27 Oct 15:07:18