Male U14 - 14U Boys Division A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+
8 6 1 1 60 8 52 19
2 Enid Deportivo 07
7 5 1 1 48 10 38 16
3 Ardmore Goals YSA Madill Tornadoes
8 5 3 0 43 19 24 15
4 Northwest Optimist SC Bronchos
7 2 5 0 18 49 -31 6
5 '07 Outlaws - TBecktol
8 0 8 0 7 90 -83 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 103

09/26/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (H) 3
Northwest Optimist SC Bronchos (A) 9
Taylor Park - Field 2

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 104

10/03/20 4:30PM – 5:30PM

Team Score
Northwest Optimist SC Bronchos (H) 0
Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+ (A) 7
Northwest Optimist - #5

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 107

10/10/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+ (H) 6
Enid Deportivo 07 (A) 2
Wildhorse Park - Field 1

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 108

10/17/20 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (H) 1
Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+ (A) 12
Taylor Park - Field 2

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 113

10/24/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (H) 0
Enid Deportivo 07 (A) 22
Taylor Park - Field 2
Match # 112

10/24/20 12:45PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+ (H) 10
Northwest Optimist SC Bronchos (A) 0
Wildhorse Park - Field 1

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 116

11/07/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Ardmore Goals YSA Madill Tornadoes (H) 2
Enid Deportivo 07 (A) 3
Morse Fields - U14 Field

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 110

11/08/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
Northwest Optimist SC Bronchos (H) 8
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (A) 1
Northwest Optimist - #5

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 118

11/14/20 12:45PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (H) 2
Ardmore Goals YSA Madill Tornadoes (A) 13
Taylor Park - Field 2

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Friday, November 20, 2020

Match # 117

11/20/20 6:30PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
Mustang YSA Arsenal TR+ (H) 14
'07 Outlaws - TBecktol (A) 0
Wildhorse Park - Field 11

Male U14 - 14U Boys Gray


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Midwest City SC Midwest City SC Guardians 08
6 5 0 1 19 6 13 16
2 Harrah SC Velocity
5 3 0 2 11 4 7 11
3 Ardmore Goals YSA Ardmore Lions
6 3 1 2 24 18 6 11
4 Choctaw SA (CNP) CNP Fearless 13
4 1 3 0 10 12 -2 3
5 Ada SC ASC Ada United
3 0 2 1 5 11 -6 1
6 Midwest City SC Timberwolvez 07
3 0 3 0 5 9 -4 0
7 U14 Coed
3 0 3 0 3 17 -14 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 120

09/19/20 11:15AM – 12:15PM

Team Score
U14 Coed (H)
Harrah SC Velocity (A)
Chandler SC Complex - Field #8

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 134

10/25/20 3:30PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
U14 Coed (H)
Ada SC ASC Ada United (A)
Chandler SC Complex - Field #8

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 139

10/31/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Harrah SC Velocity (H) 2
Midwest City SC Timberwolvez 07 (A) 0
Harrah Soccer Complex - Field 1
Match # 141

10/31/20 10:15AM – 11:15AM

Team Score
U14 Coed (H)
Choctaw SA (CNP) CNP Fearless 13 (A)
Chandler SC Complex - Field #8

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 129

11/14/20 11:15AM – 12:15PM

Team Score
U14 Coed (H)
Midwest City SC Timberwolvez 07 (A)
Chandler SC Complex - Field #8
Match # 146

11/14/20 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Ardmore Goals YSA Ardmore Lions (H) 1
Harrah SC Velocity (A) 1
Morse Fields - U14 Field

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match # 142

11/15/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Harrah SC Velocity (H) 3
U14 Coed (A) 0
Harrah Soccer Complex - Field 1

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match # 137

11/22/20 1:30PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Ada SC ASC Ada United (H)
Harrah SC Velocity (A)
Ada Soccer Club - ECU Soccer pitch

Male U14 - 14U Boys Indigo


Bracket
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 CYSA Mustangs
5 5 0 0 31 1 30 15
2 '08 Flash - MAdams
5 3 2 0 18 8 10 9
3 Lawton East Vikings
4 3 1 0 12 4 8 9
4 Tri-City SA U14B Ambush
6 2 4 0 20 21 -1 6
5 BRAVOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mustang YSA SFM United
2 0 2 0 2 17 -15 0
7 El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury
4 0 4 0 3 35 -32 0

Tuesday, September 01, 2020

Match # 164

09/01/20

Team Score
Mustang YSA SFM United (H)
BRAVOS (A)
Wildhorse Park

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 150

09/19/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Mustang YSA SFM United (H)
CYSA Mustangs (A)
Wildhorse Park - Field 1
Match # 148

09/19/20

Team Score
BRAVOS (H)
Lawton East Vikings (A)
Northwest Optimist

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 161

09/20/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Lawton East Vikings (H) 0
CYSA Mustangs (A) 1
Lawton SC - Field 3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 153

09/26/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
'08 Flash - MAdams (H) 6
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (A) 1
Taylor Park - Field 2

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 152

10/03/20 11:30AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Lawton East Vikings (H)
Mustang YSA SFM United (A)
Lawton SC - Field 3

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 156

10/10/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Mustang YSA SFM United (H) 2
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (A) 9
Wildhorse Park - Field 1
Match # 157

10/10/20

Team Score
BRAVOS (H)
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (A)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 160

10/17/20

Team Score
CYSA Mustangs (H)
BRAVOS (A)
Chickasha Sports Complex

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 163

10/18/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (H) 1
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (A) 8
Taylor Park - Field 2
Match # 162

10/18/20

Team Score
BRAVOS (H)
'08 Flash - MAdams (A)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 165

10/24/20 12:45PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
'08 Flash - MAdams (H) 1
Lawton East Vikings (A) 3
Taylor Park - Field 2
Match # 166

10/24/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (H) 1
CYSA Mustangs (A) 4
Tuttle Soccer Complex - #5
Match # 159

10/24/20 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (H)
Mustang YSA SFM United (A)
Wildhorse Park - Field 1

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 158

10/25/20 1:30PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (H) 1
Lawton East Vikings (A) 4
Tuttle Soccer Complex - #5
Match # 149

10/25/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (H) 1
'08 Flash - MAdams (A) 7
Wildhorse Park - Field 1

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 173

10/31/20

Team Score
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (H) 0
CYSA Mustangs (A) 15
Taylor Park
Match # 169

10/31/20

Team Score
BRAVOS (H)
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (A)

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 167

11/01/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Lawton East Vikings (H) 5
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (A) 1
Lawton SC - Field 3

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match # 175

11/14/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
Tri-City SA U14B Ambush (H) 0
'08 Flash - MAdams (A) 4
Tuttle Soccer Complex - #5
Match # 174

11/14/20 5:00PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Mustang YSA SFM United (H)
Lawton East Vikings (A)
Wildhorse Park - Field 11

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match # 170

11/21/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Lawton East Vikings (H)
BRAVOS (A)
Lawton SC - Field 3

Saturday, December 05, 2020

Match # 168

12/05/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
'08 Flash - MAdams (H)
Mustang YSA SFM United (A)
Taylor Park - Field 2

Sunday, December 06, 2020

Match # 171

12/06/20 3:00PM – 4:00PM

Team Score
'08 Flash - MAdams (H)
El Reno SC U14 EL Reno Fury (A)
Taylor Park - Field 2

27 Oct 15:35:44