The Snake River League is owned and run by BYSL with direction and support from the Idaho Youth Soccer Association and participation from affiliate clubs from the D2 and D4 districts in the state of Idaho.

Male U11 - U-11 BOYS


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver 5 4 0 1 14 6 13
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B 8 3 4 1 18 17 10
PVSC United (GCYSL) 10 Premier-Hepworth 3 3 0 0 15 3 9
PFC Academy PFC 2010 4 2 0 2 16 2 8
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB 5 2 3 0 15 16 6
CGA Academy SC CGA Academy 10B Red 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU 5 0 4 1 3 28 1
Jackson Hole YS JHUnitedB2010Black 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
Sun Valley Soccer Club SVSC Boys 2010 2 0 2 0 2 10 0

Tuesday, September 01, 2020

Match # 148

09/01/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (H)
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (A)
BYSL - Complex #11

Thursday, September 03, 2020

Match # 213

09/03/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (H)
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (A)
BYSL - Complex #11

Thursday, September 10, 2020

Friday, September 11, 2020

Match # 212

09/11/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (H)
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (A)
BYSL - Complex #13

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 154

09/12/20 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (H)
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (A)
BYSL - Complex #12
Match # 152

09/12/20 5:00PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (H) 2
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (A) 1
BYSL - Complex #12
Match # 160

09/12/20 5:00PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (H) 5
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (A) 0
BYSL - Complex #11

Tuesday, September 15, 2020

Match # 155

09/15/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (H) 1
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (A) 10
BYSL - Complex #13

Thursday, September 17, 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020

Match # 192

09/18/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
CGA Academy SC CGA Academy 10B Red (H) 1
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (A) 1
BYSL - Complex #11

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 149

09/19/20 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (H) 1
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (A) 2
Twin Falls - Ascension #1
Match # 215

09/19/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (H) 0
PVSC United (GCYSL) 10 Premier-Hepworth (A) 9
BYSL - Complex #11
Match # 150

09/19/20 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (H) 6
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (A) 3
Twin Falls - Ascension #1

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Match # 158

09/22/20 6:00PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (H) 1
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (A) 1
BYSL - Complex #11

Friday, October 02, 2020

Match # 161

10/02/20 6:00PM – 7:30PM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (H) 0
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (A) 6
BYSL - Complex #12

Wednesday, October 07, 2020

Friday, October 09, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 164

10/10/20 9:00AM – 10:00AM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (H)
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (A)
BYSL - Complex #13
Match # 163

10/10/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (H) 0
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (A) 6
BYSL - Complex #12
Match # 207

10/10/20 10:30AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (H)
Jackson Hole YS JHUnitedB2010Black (A)
BYSL - Complex #13
Match # 208

10/10/20 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Jackson Hole YS JHUnitedB2010Black (H) 1
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (A) 2
BYSL - Complex #13

Thursday, October 15, 2020

Match # 166

10/15/20 5:30PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (H)
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys SU (A)
BYSL - Complex #11

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 167

10/17/20 11:00AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
PFC Academy PFC 2010 Silver (H) 3
BYSL IFFCA '10 Boys BB (A) 2
BYSL - Complex #11
Match # 170

10/17/20 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC U11B (H) 0
PFC Academy PFC 2010 (A) 0
Twin Falls - Ascension #1