The Snake River League is owned and run by BYSL with direction and support from the Idaho Youth Soccer Association and participation from affiliate clubs from the D2 and D4 districts in the state of Idaho.

Field Information & Directions

Blackfoot Schedule
Blackfoot - # 2 - 11v11 Schedule
Blackfoot - # 6 Schedule
Blackfoot - # 7 Schedule
BYSL Schedule
BYSL - Complex #1 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #10 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #11 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #12 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #13 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #14 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #15 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #2 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #3 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #4 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #5 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #6 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #7 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #8 Schedule
BYSL - Complex #9 Schedule
CGA Soccer Schedule
CGA Soccer - Indian Hills #1 Schedule
CGA Soccer - Indian Hills #2 Schedule
CGA Soccer - Indian Hills #3 Schedule
CGA Soccer - Indian Hills #4 Schedule
Madison Schedule
Madison - Evergreen Park #1 Schedule
Madison - Madison Middle School Schedule
Madison - Riverside East Schedule
Madison - Riverside Front Schedule
Madison - Riverside North #1 Schedule
Madison - Riverside North #2 Schedule
Madison - Riverside West Schedule
NOP Fields Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 8 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 1 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 10 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 2 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 3 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 4 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 5 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 7 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field 9 Schedule
NOP Fields - Field A Schedule
NOP Fields - Field B Schedule
NOP Fields - Field C Schedule
PVSC Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #1 Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #2 Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #3 Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #6 Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #7 Schedule
PVSC - Bannock #8 Schedule
PVSC - Portneuf #11 Schedule
PVSC - Portneuf #13 Schedule
PVSC - Portneuf #8 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #1 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #2 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #3 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #4 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #5 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #6 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #7 Schedule
PVSC Bannock Fields - Field #8 Schedule
Rebels Schedule
Rebels - Canyon Ridge HS #1 Schedule
Rebels - Canyon Ridge HS #2 Schedule
Rigby Schedule
Rigby - Farnsworth #1 Schedule
Rigby - Farnsworth #2 Schedule
Rigby - Jefferson Ele. #1 Schedule
Rigby - Rigby MS Schedule
S Freemont Schedule
S Freemont - S Free HS #1 Schedule
S Freemont - S. Free #2 Schedule
Snake River Strikers Schedule
Snake River Strikers - Burley #1 Schedule
Snake River Strikers - Burley #2 Schedule
Snake River Strikers - West Minico MS Schedule
Sugar Schedule
Sugar - Heritage Park #1 Schedule
Sugar - Kershaw Intermediate School Schedule
Sugar - Smith Park #1 Schedule
Sugar - Veteran's Park #1 Schedule
Teton Schedule
Teton - Settlement #1 Schedule
Teton - Settlement #2 Schedule
Teton - Teton 11v11 Schedule
Twin Falls Schedule
Twin Falls - Ascension #1 Schedule
Twin Falls - Ascension #2 Schedule
Twin Falls - Ascension #3 Schedule