The Snake River League is owned and run by BYSL with direction and support from the Idaho Youth Soccer Association and participation from affiliate clubs from the D2 and D4 districts in the state of Idaho.

Male U14 - U14 Boys Silver


Silver I
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
BYSL Taylorview Boys Black 8 6 1 1 40 13 19
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets 8 5 2 1 19 17 16
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 Premier-Cannon 7 5 2 0 26 9 15
CGA Academy SC American Falls Middle School 7 1 6 0 9 37 3
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 HSP-Lambson 6 0 6 0 8 26 0

Friday, September 11, 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020

Match # 30

09/18/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
BYSL Taylorview Boys Black (H) 1
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets (A) 1
BYSL - Complex #6

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Match # 33

09/22/20 6:00PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets (H) 0
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 Premier-Cannon (A) 2
BYSL - Complex #5

Thursday, September 24, 2020

Friday, September 25, 2020

Match # 38

09/25/20 5:30PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets (H) 5
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 HSP-Lambson (A) 1
BYSL - Complex #7

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Friday, October 02, 2020

Match # 46

10/02/20 5:30PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 HSP-Lambson (H) 1
BYSL Taylorview Boys Black (A) 6
PVSC - Bannock #2

Monday, October 05, 2020

Tuesday, October 06, 2020

Friday, October 09, 2020

Match # 53

10/09/20 5:00PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 Premier-Cannon (H) 2
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets (A) 3
PVSC - Bannock #1

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 58

10/10/20 1:00PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
PVSC United (GCYSL) 07 HSP-Lambson (H) 2
BYSL Hobbs Boys Russets (A) 3
PVSC - Bannock #2
Silver II
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Upper Valley Soccer Foundation HS Prep White 8 7 1 0 43 16 21
Teton FC U15 Boys Maroon 8 6 1 1 33 12 19
Sugar City Soccer League Digger Boys 06-07 8 4 3 1 32 23 13
BYSL Taylorview Boys Orange 8 2 6 0 17 40 6
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys Silver 8 0 8 0 7 41 0

Friday, September 11, 2020

Match # 24

09/11/20 7:30PM – 8:30PM

Team Score
BYSL Taylorview Boys Orange (H) 0
Teton FC U15 Boys Maroon (A) 4
BYSL - Complex #1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Thursday, September 17, 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 32

09/19/20 2:00PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Sugar City Soccer League Digger Boys 06-07 (H) 3
Teton FC U15 Boys Maroon (A) 3
Teton - Teton 11v11

Friday, September 25, 2020

Match # 40

09/25/20 5:30PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
Teton FC U15 Boys Maroon (H) 7
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys Silver (A) 2
Teton - Teton 11v11

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 43

09/26/20 10:00AM – 11:00AM

Team Score
Teton FC U15 Boys Maroon (H) 6
BYSL Taylorview Boys Orange (A) 2
Teton - Teton 11v11

Thursday, October 01, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Thursday, October 08, 2020

Friday, October 09, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020