2021 Eastern New York Youth Soccer Association Challenge Cup

Event Clubs

5 Star Soccer Academy (BAYSL) Schedule
970 United FC Schedule
Academia de Futbol Lobos BUAP NYC (BAYSL) Schedule
Academia Deportiva Arsenal NY Schedule
Academia Super Kids (CJSL) Schedule
Academy Argentina Schedule
Academy of St. Dorothy Schedule
A.C. Breuckelen International (CJSL) Schedule
Accelerate SC Schedule
ADK/ FC Freeze Soccer Club Schedule
Aguilas FC (CJSL) Schedule
Alba FC (CJSL) Schedule
Albany Rush Schedule
Albany Rush Schedule
Albany SC Schedule
Albertson Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Albertson Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Algonquin (EHYSL) Schedule
Alianza Peru SC Schedule
ALL AMERICAN SOCCER (CJSL) Schedule
Alleycats SC Schedule
Amityville SC (CJSL) Schedule
Amityville SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Amsterdam Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
Astoria Italia (CJSL) Schedule
Athletic Union (CJSL) Schedule
Atletico FC Schedule
Auburndale SC (CJSL) Schedule
Auburndale SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Averill Park Schedule
AYSO United Westchester Schedule
Babylon (LIJSL) Schedule
Baldwin (LIJSL) Schedule
Ballston Spa Schedule
Bambini Soccer Club Schedule
Barboncito FC Schedule
Barca Academy NY Pro (LIJSL) Schedule
Barca Academy Pro NY (CJSL) Schedule
Baymen (LIJSL) Schedule
Bay Shore (LIJSL) Schedule
BAYSL (Big Apple) (LIJSL) Schedule
BCNY SA Schedule
Beacon (EHYSL) Schedule
Bedford Youth Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Beekman Soccer Club (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
Bellmore (LIJSL) Schedule
Bellmore PAL (CJSL) Schedule
Bellport (LIJSL) Schedule
Bethlehem Soccer Club Schedule
Bethlehem Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Bethpage (LIJSL) Schedule
Big Apple Soccer League Schedule
Blessed Sacrament Schedule
Blue Sky Soccer Club Schedule
Bohemia (LIJSL) Schedule
Brentwood SC (CJSL) Schedule
Brentwood SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Bronx Youth Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
Brooklyn AYSO (CJSL) Schedule
Brooklyn Chelsea Soccer Club Schedule
Brooklyn City FC (CJSL) Schedule
Brooklyn Italians (CJSL) Schedule
Brooklyn Premier F.C. (CJSL) Schedule
Brooklyn United Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
Brunswick Schedule
Buenavista FC (CJSL) Schedule
Busby Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
BW Gottschee (CJSL) Schedule
BWP Albany Schedule
Calcio United SC Schedule
Cambria Heights (LIJSL) Schedule
Capital District Youth Soccer League Schedule
Capital United Soccer Club Schedule
Carle Place (LIJSL) Schedule
Carmel (EHYSL) Schedule
Castleford Schedule
Catskill Soccer Club Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Bronx (CJSL) Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley (CJSL) Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) Schedule
Center Moriches (LIJSL) Schedule
Central Brooklyn Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Central Islip SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Central Islip Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Central New York State Soccer League Schedule
Chappaqua Schedule
Chatham Soccer Club Schedule
Chazy Soccer Club Schedule
Chelsea Piers (CJSL) Schedule
Chenango SC Schedule
Chernomorets (CJSL) Schedule
Chicas Girls Platinum Players Schedule
Chittenango SC Schedule
City Soccer Pro (CJSL) Schedule
CJSL (Cosmopolitan) (LIJSL) Schedule
Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Clifton Park Schedule
Club Madrid F.C. Schedule
Club Sporting Brooklyn (CJSL) Schedule
Cohoes Soccer Club Schedule
Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (CJSL) Schedule
Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) Schedule
Coliseum Schedule
Colonie Schedule
Commack Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
Commack Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
CONA (CJSL) Schedule
Cona FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Coney Island Cyclones United (CJSL) Schedule
Connetquot Youth Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
Connetquot Youth Soccer (LIJSL) Schedule
Cooperstown SC Schedule
Copper City United Schedule
Cornwall (EHYSL) Schedule
Cortlandt (EHYSL) Schedule
Cosmopolitan Junior Soccer League Schedule
Crane Schedule
Croton Schedule
Crystal United (EHYSL) Schedule
CT Rush Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Cuenca Kids Schedule
Davenport SC Schedule
Deer Park (LIJSL) Schedule
Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Dix Hills Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Dover (EHYSL) Schedule
Doxa SC (CJSL) Schedule
DOXA SC (EHYSL) Schedule
Doxa SC - Metrokids Schedule
DUSC Schedule
Dutch Elite (EHYSL) Schedule
Dutch Total Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
DV7 NY (CJSL) Schedule
Eastchester Schedule
East Coast Football Club (CJSL) Schedule
Eastern FC (CJSL) Schedule
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) Schedule
Eastern Queens FC (CJSL) Schedule
East Fishkill Schedule
East Hampton (LIJSL) Schedule
East Hudson Academy (EHYSL) Schedule
East Hudson Youth Soccer League Schedule
East Islip Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
East Islip Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
East Meadow SC (LIJSL) Schedule
East Meadow Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Edgemont Schedule
Eleftheria Pancyprian (CJSL) Schedule
Elephant SC of Harlem (CJSL) Schedule
Elite Soccer LI (CJSL) Schedule
Elites United FSC (CJSL) Schedule
Elmont SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Elmont Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Elwood (LIJSL) Schedule
ENYYSA Test Club Schedule
Esporte Samba AC Schedule
Executive Soccer Academy Schedule
FA Euro Schedule
FA Euro (CJSL) Schedule
Farmingdale SC (CJSL) Schedule
Farmingdale SC (LIJSL) Schedule
FC COPA (CJSL) Schedule
FC Dutchmen Schedule
FC Malaga City (CJSL) Schedule
F.C. Select (CJSL) Schedule
FC Select (CJSL) Schedule
FC SESA (CJSL) Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC Spring Valley Schedule
FC Transylvania Schedule
FC United BX (CJSL) Schedule
FCUSA NY (CJSL) Schedule
FC Westchester Schedule
FC Westchester South Schedule
Fifty Football Club Schedule
Firestorm Schedule
Floral Park (LIJSL) Schedule
Florida (EHYSL) Schedule
Force FC (CJSL) Schedule
Fordham Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Formativas Barcelona SC (CJSL) Schedule
Foundation Soccer Academy (EHYSL) Schedule
Fox Soccer Academy Premier (CJSL) Schedule
Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Freeport PAL (CJSL) Schedule
Freeport PAL (LIJSL) Schedule
Freeport Village Football Club (CJSL) Schedule
Freeport Village Football Club (LIJSL) Schedule
French Football Academy (CJSL) Schedule
FSC of College Point (CJSL) Schedule
Fulton United Schedule
Fun Corona Tigers Schedule
Future Stars Futbol (CJSL) Schedule
Galway Schedule
Garden City (LIJSL) Schedule
Garden City Park (LIJSL) Schedule
Glen Cove (LIJSL) Schedule
Gold Coast FC (CJSL) Schedule
Golden Touch Soccer Club EDP (EHYSL) Schedule
Goshen (EHYSL) Schedule
Gotham Manhattan Football Club (CJSL) Schedule
Greater Long Beach (LIJSL) Schedule
Great Kills Schedule
Great Neck SC (CJSL) Schedule
Great Neck SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Greenbush Schedule
Greenville Schedule
Greenwood Lake (EHYSL) Schedule
Griffin United Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Gunners Soccer Kids (CJSL) Schedule
Harborfields SC (CJSL) Schedule
Harborfields SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Harborfields Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Harrison Schedule
Hauppauge (LIJSL) Schedule
HBC Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Hempstead EOC (LIJSL) Schedule
Hewlett/Lawrence (LIJSL) Schedule
Hicksville SC (CJSL) Schedule
Hicksville SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Holy Child Schedule
Hoosick Falls Schedule
Hudson Valley Premier (EHYSL) Schedule
Hudson Valley Select Schedule
Hunter's Point Soccer Club Schedule
Huntington Boys Club (CJSL) Schedule
Huntington Inter FC (CJSL) Schedule
Hyde Park (EHYSL) Schedule
ICSI Schedule
Inwood (LIJSL) Schedule
Island Trees Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Island Trees Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Islas Malvinas (CJSL) Schedule
Islas Malvinas Int. Schedule
Istria SC (CJSL) Schedule
Jericho Athletic Association (CJSL) Schedule
Jericho (LIJSL) Schedule
Joga Bonito FC Schedule
John Jay Futbol Club (CJSL) Schedule
JPSC Schedule
JUCAS SC Schedule
Junior Soccer Academy Schedule
Just Play Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Juventus Academy NY (CJSL) Schedule
Kevin Lue Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Kickers Jr. of Southeast Queens (CJSL) Schedule
Kings Park SC (CJSL) Schedule
Kings Park SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Kingston (EHYSL) Schedule
Kosmos FC (CJSL) Schedule
Krajisnik FC Utica Schedule
La Colonia F.C. Schedule
LaGrange Schedule
La Grange (EHYSL) Schedule
LaGrange Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Lake Grove/Newfield (LIJSL) Schedule
Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Landsdowne Yonkers FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Lansdowne Yonkers FC (CJSL) Schedule
Lansingburgh Schedule
Latham Circle Schedule
Latinos de Poughkeepsie (EHYSL) Schedule
Latin Stars Soccer Academy Schedule
Levittown Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Levittown Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Liberty (EHYSL) Schedule
LIFE (CJSL) Schedule
LI Futsal (LIJSL) Schedule
LIJSL Academy (LIJSL) Schedule
Lindenhurst Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Lindenhurst Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Little Neck (LIJSL) Schedule
LMFC Schedule
Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Logan's FC Schedule
Long Beach (LIJSL) Schedule
Long Island City Soccer Club Schedule
Long Island CIty Youth Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island Junior Soccer League Schedule
Long Island Premier FC (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island Rough Riders (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island SC (CJSL) Schedule
Longwood (LIJSL) Schedule
LS Select FC (CJSL) Schedule
Lynbrook/East Rockaway SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Mahopac Sports Association (CJSL) Schedule
Manhasset (LIJSL) Schedule
Manhattan Kickers Schedule
Manhattan Kickers FC (CJSL) Schedule
Manhattan SC Schedule
Manorville (LIJSL) Schedule
Marlboro Soccer Association (EHYSL) Schedule
Massapequa SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Mastic (LIJSL) Schedule
Mattituck (LIJSL) Schedule
Mechanicville-Stillwater Schedule
Merrick/South Merrick PAL (CJSL) Schedule
Merrick/South Merrick PAL (LIJSL) Schedule
Met Oval (CJSL) Schedule
Met Oval East (CJSL) Schedule
MetroKids Youth Soccer League Schedule
Middle Country Children SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Middle Country SC (CJSL) Schedule
Mid State NY Soccer League Schedule
Mineola Athletic Association (CJSL) Schedule
Mineola (LIJSL) Schedule
Mineola Portuguese Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Minisink (EHYSL) Schedule
Mohawk Valley Soccer Club (MVSC) Schedule
Monroe-Woodbury Soccer Club (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
Monumental FC (CJSL) Schedule
Moriches Youth (LIJSL) Schedule
Mount Sinai (LIJSL) Schedule
Munay Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Nascent FC (CJSL) Schedule
New Amsterdam FCPBC (CJSL) Schedule
Newburgh USA Aguilas (EHYSL) Schedule
New Hampton FC (EHYSL) Schedule
New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
New Paltz (EHYSL) Schedule
New Rochelle Schedule
New Scotland Schedule
New York Club Soccer Schedule
New York Elite Schedule
New York Empire Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
New York Futsal SC (LIJSL) Schedule
New York KIDS (CJSL) Schedule
New York Premier FC Schedule
New York Premier FC (CJSL) Schedule
New York Surf Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
New York Surf Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
New York Talentos Schedule
NHP Wildcats SC Schedule
Nirvana 360 (CJSL) Schedule
Nirvana (EHYSL) Schedule
Niskayuna Schedule
North Babylon Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Northern Community Knights Schedule
Northern United Soccer Club Schedule
North Fork (LIJSL) Schedule
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
North Rockland Soccer Association (EHYSL) Schedule
North Rockland Soccer - (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
North Shore (LIJSL) Schedule
North Shore Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
North Shore United SA (CJSL) Schedule
North Star Premier Soccer Schedule
North Stars Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Notre Dame Schedule
NYCFC (CJSL) Schedule
NY Chelsea FC (CJSL) Schedule
NY Extreme FC (EHYSL) Schedule
NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NY Inter Mex Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NY International SC (CJSL) Schedule
NY Kids (CJSL) Schedule
NY Kids S.C. Schedule
NY Lions FC (CJSL) Schedule
NY MetroKids Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
NYSC Schedule
NY Young Start FC Schedule
Oceanside United Soccer (LIJSL) Schedule
Odyssey SC Schedule
OLSS Pee Wee Schedule
OMM Soccer (EHYSL) Schedule
Oneonta SC Schedule
Onteora (EHYSL) Schedule
Orange County (EHYSL) Schedule
Our Lady Help of Christians Schedule
Our Lady of Good Counsel Schedule
Our Lady Queen of Peace Schedule
Our Lady Star of the Sea Schedule
Oyster Bay/East Norwich (LIJSL) Schedule
Palacios SA Schedule
Park Slope United (CJSL) Schedule
Patchogue-Medford Youth Soccer League (CJSL) Schedule
Patchogue-Medford Youth Soccer League (LIJSL) Schedule
Patriots Schedule
Pawling (EHYSL) Schedule
PDB Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Peconic (LIJSL) Schedule
Peekskill (EHYSL) Schedule
Perfect Touch Soccer Academy (EHYSL) Schedule
Peruvian American Soccer Schedule
Petrides Soccer Club Schedule
Philipstown (EHYSL) Schedule
Plainedge (LIJSL) Schedule
Plainview Old Bethpage (LIJSL) Schedule
Plattsburgh FC Schedule
Pleasant Valley (EHYSL) Schedule
Port Washington Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Port Washington Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Pro Game Alliance (CJSL) Schedule
Progressive Youth Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Progressive Youths Soccer Club Schedule
Pro Youth Soccer Academy (EHYSL) Schedule
Puebla FC Newburgh (EHYSL) Schedule
Pumas FC (EHYSL) Schedule
PV Rec Soccer (EHYSL) Schedule
Queens All Star Soccer Academy - NY Manchester Schedule
Queens FC Schedule
Queens Soccer Foundation Schedule
Queens United (LIJSL) Schedule
Quickstrike FC (CJSL) Schedule
Quickstrike Ulster FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Ramapo Valley Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Ramos Soccer International Schedule
RCS Soccer Club Schedule
Real Astoria F.C. Schedule
Real Ole FC (CJSL) Schedule
Real Ole FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Red Hook (EHYSL) Schedule
Rhinebeck (EHYSL) Schedule
Richmondtown Schedule
Rip Van Winkle Schedule
Rising Stars Soccer Club Of CNY, Inc. Schedule
Riverdale Schedule
Riverdale Soccer Club(CJSL) Schedule
Rivertowns United Schedule
Rockville Centre Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Rockville Centre Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Rocky Point (LIJSL) Schedule
Rondout (EHYSL) Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (CJSL) Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Roosevelt (LIJSL) Schedule
Roslyn FC Schedule
Rotterdam Schedule
Rush Hour SC Schedule
Rush NY- Albany Schedule
Rye Schedule
Rye Youth Soccer Schedule
SABA Schedule
Sachem Youth SL (CJSL) Schedule
Sachem Youth SL (LIJSL) Schedule
Sacred Heart Schedule
Sag Harbor (LIJSL) Schedule
Saratoga- Wilton Schedule
SB Athletico Schedule
Scarsdale Schedule
SC Gjoa Schedule
Schenectady Schedule
SDA Utica SC Schedule
Shawangunk FC (EHYSL) Schedule
Shrub Oak Schedule
Shrub Oak Athletic Club Schedule
Sidney SC Schedule
Silver Lake Academy (Rec) Schedule
Silver Lake Soccer Academy Schedule
Simply Sports FC Schedule
Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Soccer ABC Schedule
Soccer Fun for Kids Schedule
Soccer Kids NYC Schedule
Soccer Legion FC Schedule
Soccer Plus Academy Schedule
Soccer Stars United Schedule
Sound Beach (LIJSL) Schedule
Southampton Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Southampton Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
South Bronx Utd Schedule
Southern Ulster (EHYSL) Schedule
South Huntington (LIJSL) Schedule
South Shore Futbol Club Schedule
South Shore Soccer Club Schedule
South Shore Travel Club Schedule
Spanish American Football Academy Schedule
Spirit of Mount Vernon (EHYSL) Schedule
Stanford Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Staten Island Soccer Club Schedule
Staten Island Soccer League Schedule
St Charles Schedule
Steel United Schedule
St Joseph Hill Academy Schedule
St.Josephs/St.Thomas Schedule
Stony Brook (LIJSL) Schedule
Stony Brook SC (CJSL) Schedule
St Patricks Schedule
St. Patrick's SC Schedule
St Rita Schedule
St Teresa Schedule
Success Academy Soccer Program Schedule
Sunset United Schedule
Super Kickers Football Club Schedule
SUSA FC (CJSL) Schedule
SUSA (LIJSL) Schedule
Syosset Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Syosset Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Taconic Valley Schedule
Terryville (LIJSL) Schedule
Test Account new Schedule
TFD Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
The Dynamite Academy Waynes Soccer Club Schedule
TMS KIDS Schedule
Town of Cortlandt (EHYSL) Schedule
Town of Poughkeepsie (EHYSL) Schedule
Town of Wallkill (EHYSL) Schedule
Triboro United SC Schedule
Ulster Football Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Uniondale (LIJSL) Schedule
United Force SC Schedule
United Sherpa Association Schedule
United Youth Soccer Stars of NY (CJSL) Schedule
US Academy of Soccer (CJSL) Schedule
Valencia CF Academy New York (CJSL) Schedule
Valley Schedule
Valley Stream (LIJSL) Schedule
Vera's Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Victory United Schedule
Village of the Branch Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
VIP Wit Georgia Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
VOB Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Wantagh Seaford Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Wantagh Seaford Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Wappingers (EHYSL) Schedule
Warriors United (CJSL) Schedule
Warwick Soccer Club (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Schedule
Waterford Schedule
West Babylon SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Westbury Futbol Club Schedule
WESTBURY SOCCER CLUB (LIJSL) Schedule
Westchester Flames (EHYSL) Schedule
Westchester Juniors FC (CJSL) Schedule
Westchester United FC (EHYSL) Schedule
West Islip (CJSL) Schedule
West Islip (LIJSL) Schedule
West Point (EHYSL) Schedule
West Side Schedule
West Side Red Bulls (CJSL) Schedule
W. Hempstead (LIJSL) Schedule
White Plains Schedule
White Plains Youth SA (CJSL) Schedule
Woodhaven (LIJSL) Schedule
World Class FC Schedule
World Class FC (CJSL) Schedule
Yorktown Schedule
Yorktown Youth SC (CJSL) Schedule
Zafiro Schedule