Thank you for joining the LVYSL for the 2021 Spring Season! It will run Saturday, April 10 through Sunday, June 6. No games will be played Memorial Day Weekend.

Field Information & Directions

Albert West Memorial Park Schedule
Albert West Memorial Park - U14 Schedule
Albert West Memorial Park Schedule
Albert West Memorial Park - GPSYSA-Pittston Surge SA -U13+Field Schedule
Apple Field Schedule
Apple Field - Apple 7v7 Schedule
Atlas Field Schedule
Atlas Field - U11 Field Schedule
Beltzville State Park Fields Schedule
Beltzville State Park Fields - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
Beltzville State Park Fields - 7 v 7 Field Schedule
Beltzville State Park Fields - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Benjamin Orlando Soccer Fields Schedule
Benjamin Orlando Soccer Fields - Benjamin Orlando Soccer Fields Schedule
Berks County YRF Schedule
Berks County YRF - #1 Schedule
Berks County YRF - #2 Schedule
Berks County YRF - #3 Schedule
Bern Township Schedule
Bern Township - #1 Schedule
Bern Township - #2 Schedule
Bicentennial Park East Schedule
Bicentennial Park East - Field 1 U8/U10 Schedule
Bicentennial Park East - Field 2 U-10 Schedule
Bicentennial Park East - Field 3 U-12 Schedule
Bicentennial Park East - Field 4 U-12 Schedule
Bicentennial Park West Schedule
Bicentennial Park West - Field 4 U-12 Schedule
Bicentennial Park West - Field 5 U-10 Schedule
Bicentennial Park West - Field 6 U-13-U16 Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - DO NOT USE Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - Lower Outlet - 9 - U12 Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - Upper Outlet - Field 10 - Full Size Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - Upper Outlet - Field 11 - U10 Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - Upper Outlet - Field 12 - U10 Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road - Upper Outlet - Field 13 - U12 Schedule
Catasauqua High School Schedule
Catasauqua High School - 1 - Upper U7/U8 Schedule
Catasauqua High School - 2 - Upper U11/U12 Schedule
Catasauqua High School - 3 - Lower U9/U10 Schedule
Catasauqua High School - 4 - Lower U13+ Schedule
Cedar Crest College Schedule
Cedar Crest College - Turf Field Schedule
Cedar Crest College Turf Schedule
Cedar Crest College Turf - Cedar Crest College Turf Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin 9 v 9 A Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin 9 v 9 B Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center - Chrin Turff 11 v 11 Schedule
Church Field Schedule
Church Field - Church Field Schedule
Crawford Park Schedule
Crawford Park - #1 Schedule
Crawford Park - #2 Schedule
Crawford Park - Crawford Park #7-8 Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #1 7v7 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #2 7v7 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #3 9v9 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - #4 9v9 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - Large Sided #1 11v11 Creamery Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS - Large sided #2 11v11 Creamery Schedule
Dallas High School Schedule
Dallas High School - Stadium Turf Schedule
Ed Staback Memorial Park Schedule
Ed Staback Memorial Park - Ed Staback Memorial Park Schedule
ENCO Fox Run Fields Schedule
ENCO Fox Run Fields - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
ENCO Fox Run Fields - 7 v 7 field Schedule
ENCO Fox Run Fields - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 11 v 11 - CLOSED FOR FALL 2021 Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 7 v 7 Field Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields - Sullivan Trail 9 v 9 Schedule
Essroc Fields/Kim Donald Kromer Park 7V7 Schedule
Essroc Fields/Kim Donald Kromer Park 7V7 - Essroc Upper 7 V 7 Schedule
Exeter HS Schedule
Exeter HS - Stadium Turf Field Schedule
Fernhill Park Schedule
Fernhill Park - U11 Feild Schedule
Fernhill Park Schedule
Fernhill Park - U11/U12 Schedule
Fern Hill Park Schedule
Fern Hill Park - Fern Hill Schedule
First Responders Field Schedule
First Responders Field - 11v11 Field 2 Schedule
First Responders Field - 7v7 Field 3 Schedule
First Responders Field - 9v9 Field 3 Schedule
First Responders Field - Field 4 Schedule
Forty Fort Fields Schedule
Forty Fort Fields - Forty Fort 11v11 (1) Schedule
Forty Fort Fields - Forty Fort 7v7 (1) Schedule
Forty Fort Fields - Forty Fort 9v9 (1) Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex - LCFSC11v11 Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex - Forty Fort Schedule
Fullerton Field Schedule
Fullerton Field - U09 Field Schedule
Gristmill Park – North Schedule
Gristmill Park – North - GM #3 (Middle) Schedule
Gristmill Park – North - GM #4 (Far Field) Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East - Large (Full-sided 11 v. 11) Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East - Small (Small sided 9 v 9) Schedule
Hillside Park Schedule
Hillside Park - Hillside Park Turf Field - Full Field Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 1 Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 2 Schedule
Independence Park Schedule
Independence Park - Independence 9v9 Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Iron Lakes Short Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Turf Schedule
Kaybrook Fields Schedule
Kaybrook Fields - Kaybrook 7v7 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 - Keystone #1-6 Schedule
Klines Lane Field Schedule
Klines Lane Field - Cintas Field Schedule
Klines Lane Field - Klines Lane Schedule
Kutztown University Schedule
Kutztown University - Keystone Field Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 1 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 5 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 7 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF C Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF D Schedule
Levans Park Schedule
Levans Park - Levans Park Large Sided Schedule
Lions Memorial Park Schedule
Lions Memorial Park - U10-11 Schedule
Lions Memorial Park - U12 Schedule
Lone Lane Fields Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U11/12 Field (9v9) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U13 Field (11v11) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U9/10 Field A (7v7) Schedule
Lone Lane Fields - U9/10 Field B (7v7) Schedule
Lone Lane Park Schedule
Lone Lane Park - Field A Schedule
Lower Nazareth Elementary school 7v7 Schedule
Lower Nazareth Elementary school 7v7 - Lower Nazareth Elementary School 7v7 Schedule
Lucas Lane 11v11 Schedule
Lucas Lane 11v11 - Lucas Lane 11v11 Schedule
Mid Valley School District Schedule
Mid Valley School District - U13 And above Schedule
Minisink Complex Schedule
Minisink Complex - Minisink Complex Schedule
MYSA Soccerplex Schedule
MYSA Soccerplex - U11 Travel Field 2 Schedule
MYSA Soccerplex - U9/10 Travel Field 5 Schedule
Nazareth Area Middle School Schedule
Nazareth Area Middle School - Nazareth area middle school Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs A Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs B Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex - Neffs D Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School - Stadium Schedule
Northwestern Recreational Schedule
Northwestern Recreational - Field #2 Schedule
Northwestern Recreational - Field #7 Schedule
OMS Soccer Schedule
OMS Soccer - OMS 1 Schedule
Ontelaunee Park Schedule
Ontelaunee Park - Upper Field Schedule
Polk Valley Park Schedule
Polk Valley Park - Field 3 Schedule
Presidential Drive Schedule
Presidential Drive - U09 Field Schedule
Proving Grounds Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3C Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3D Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7C 7v7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7D 7v7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8B Schedule
Pulte Fields Schedule
Pulte Fields - Pulte (Vistas) Schedule
Pulte Fields - Pulte Park 9v9 Schedule
Riverfront Sports Schedule
Riverfront Sports - Riverfront United Schedule
Robert Yaple Fields Schedule
Robert Yaple Fields - 11 v 11 Schedule
Robert Yaple Fields - U5 Schedule
Robert Yaple Fields - U6 Schedule
Robert Zolner Park Schedule
Robert Zolner Park - U10 Schedule
Rodale Schedule
Rodale - Rodale 9v9 Schedule
Savage Rd Schedule
Savage Rd - U11 Field Schedule
Schadt Ave - Full size U13+ Schedule
Schadt Ave - Full size U13+ - U13+ Large Side Schedule
Schautz Stadium Schedule
Schautz Stadium - Schautz Stadium Schedule
Scranton Prep Turf Field Schedule
Scranton Prep Turf Field - Scranton Prep Schedule
Shautz Memorial Stadium Schedule
Shautz Memorial Stadium - Schautz Schedule
Smithfield Township Waterfront Park Schedule
Smithfield Township Waterfront Park - Waterfront Park Schedule
Soccer Fields at Lions Memorial Park Schedule
Soccer Fields at Lions Memorial Park - GPSYSA-Pittston Surge SA -U10 Field Schedule
Soccer Fields at Lions Memorial Park - GPSYSA-Pittston Surge SA -U11/U12 Field Schedule
Soccer Fields at Lions Memorial Park - GPSYSA-Pittston Surge SA -U13+ Field Schedule
Soccer Fields at Lions Memorial Park - GPSYSA-Pittston Surge SA -U9 Field Schedule
South Abington Park Schedule
South Abington Park - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
South Abington Park - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Spadi Park Schedule
Spadi Park - U8 1 Schedule
Spadi Park - U8 2 Schedule
Springhouse Schedule
Springhouse - SPringhouse Upper Schedule
Springhouse - Springhouse Plateau Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel - Steckel Large Sided U13 Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel - Steckel Travel U10 Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel - Steckel U11/U12 Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel - Steckel U9 Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 11 v 11 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 7 v 7 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 9 v 9 field Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields - 9 v 9 field Schedule
St. Thomas More S.C. Schedule
St. Thomas More S.C. - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Swain School Schedule
Swain School - Field 1 Schedule
Swain School - Field 2 Schedule
Swain School - Field 3 Schedule
Tuskes Park - 9v9 Schedule
Tuskes Park - 9v9 - 9v9 Schedule
Upper Lucas Lane 11v11 Schedule
Upper Lucas Lane 11v11 - Upper Lucas Lane 9v9 Schedule
Upper Mount Bethel Community Park Schedule
Upper Mount Bethel Community Park - Field 1 (7V7) Schedule
Upper Mount Bethel Community Park - Field 2 (9V9) Schedule
Upper Mount Bethel Community Park - Field 3 (11V11) Schedule
Upper Saucon Park Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 1 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 2 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 3 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 4 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 5 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park - Field 9 Schedule
VFW Park Schedule
VFW Park - U10/U09 Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Community Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Footbridge Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park - Scoreboard Schedule
West End Soccer Countryside Field Schedule
West End Soccer Countryside Field - West End Soccer Countryside Field Schedule
West End Soccer Countryside Field - Western Pocono Community Library Field Schedule
Whitehall Recreation Schedule
Whitehall Recreation - 40x60 Grass “G” Schedule
Whitehall Recreation - U08 Field “A” Schedule
Whitehall Recreation - U08 Field “B” Schedule
Whitehall Recreation - U10/U12 Field “E” Schedule
Whitehall Recreation - U14+ Field “F” Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium - Turf 1 Schedule
William T. Quinlin Sports Complex Schedule
William T. Quinlin Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
WVW Stadium Schedule
WVW Stadium - Stadium Turf Schedule
Wyoming Valley Sports Dome Schedule
Wyoming Valley Sports Dome - WVSD 11 v 11 Schedule
Wyoming Valley Sports Dome - WVSD 9 v 9 Schedule
Wyoming Valley Sports Dome - WVSD INDOORS Schedule