Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-18U/19 Presidents Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Presidents Cup is a statewide championship that is a part of the US Youth Soccer Presidents Cup National Event.  The Presidents Cup is an open competition that is focused on teams that wish to play in a statewide competition that aslo offers an opportunity to compete at the regional and national level. The Eastern Pennsylviania Presidents Cup Champion advances to the Eastern Presidents Cup (formerly Region I Presidents Cup). Regional winners advance to the US Youth National Presidents Cup. 

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Event Clubs

1776 United FC Schedule
ACFC Soccer Academy Schedule
Berks United FC Schedule
Bethlehem SC Schedule
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Schedule
Capital Area SA Schedule
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer Schedule
Colonial SC Schedule
Council Rock United Schedule
Coventry SA Schedule
Danubia SC Schedule
Deep Run Valley Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
East Penn Soccer Club Schedule
ENCO United Soccer Club Schedule
FC Ballyhoo Schedule
FC DELCO Schedule
FC Montco Schedule
FC Providence Schedule
FC Revolution Schedule
Fox Chase SC Schedule
Future Player Academy Schedule
Harleysville FC Schedule
Hershey SC Schedule
Horsham Soccer Schedule
Hulmeville SC Schedule
Hunter SC Schedule
Huntingdon Valley AA Schedule
Iron Valley United SC Schedule
Keystone Athletic Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
Lancaster Elite Schedule
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Schedule
Lansing Knights Youth Org Schedule
Lehigh Valley United Schedule
Lionville SC Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Luzerne County Fusion SC Schedule
Montgomery United SC Schedule
Nitro Soccer Club Schedule
North Union United SC Schedule
PA Classics Schedule
PA Dominion FC Schedule
Parkland Area Soccer Club Schedule
PA Rush Schedule
Patriot FC Schedule
Penn Academy AA Schedule
Penn Alliance Select Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Schedule
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Schedule
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Schedule
Philly Fever Schedule
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Schedule
Radnor SC Schedule
Reading Rage SC Schedule
Riverfront United FC Schedule
Rose Tree SC Schedule
Southern Chester County SA Schedule
Springfield SC Schedule
Steel United PA Schedule
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Schedule
Triboro Soccer Club Schedule
Upper Dublin SC Schedule
Upper Moreland SC Inc Schedule
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Schedule
Villanova Soccer Academy Schedule
Warminster SC Schedule
Warrington SC Schedule
Western Lehigh United SC Schedule
West Mont United Soccer Association Schedule
Yardley Makefield Soccer Schedule