Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-18U/19 Presidents Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Presidents Cup is a statewide championship that is a part of the US Youth Soccer Presidents Cup National Event.  The Presidents Cup is an open competition that is focused on teams that wish to play in a statewide competition that aslo offers an opportunity to compete at the regional and national level. The Eastern Pennsylviania Presidents Cup Champion advances to the Eastern Presidents Cup (formerly Region I Presidents Cup). Regional winners advance to the US Youth National Presidents Cup. 

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse 1 Schedule
Abington Jr. High School 3 Schedule
Abington Junior HS 1 Schedule
Adams Ricci Park - East 3 Schedule
Adams Ricci Park - West 1 Schedule
Agnes Irwin School 1 Schedule
AIM Academy 1 Schedule
Albert West Memorial Park 1 Schedule
Albright College Shirk Stadium 1 Schedule
Alderfer Park 2 Schedule
Archbishop Carroll High School 1 Schedule
Atlas Field 1 Schedule
Badorf Field 1 Schedule
Balls Mills Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Barrack Hebrew Academy 3 Schedule
Bensalem Township Community Park 1 Schedule
Berks County YRF 3 Schedule
Bern Township 2 Schedule
Big Meadow 2 Schedule
BMSC - Outlet Road 6 Schedule
Boileau Park 1 Schedule
Boiling Springs High Field (turf) 1 Schedule
Bonner High School 1 Schedule
Bristol Community Park Turf 1 Schedule
Brownsburg Park - Patriot FC 7 Schedule
Bryn Athyn College 2 Schedule
Bush Park 2 Schedule
Caln Park 4 Schedule
Camelot Park 4 Schedule
Campbelltown Park 6 Schedule
Camphill and Highland Athletic Complex (CHAC) 1 Schedule
Cardinal HS Stadium 1 Schedule
Cardinal O'Hara 1 Schedule
Carpenter - 2 9v9 1 Schedule
Carpenter Field 1 - 11v11 1 Schedule
CB South HS 1 Schedule
CB South Turf 1 Schedule
CB West HS 1 Schedule
CEC Turf 1 Schedule
Cedar Crest College Turf 1 Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field 4 Schedule
Central Bucks South HS 1 Schedule
Central Bucks West HS 1 Schedule
Central Columbia School District 1 Schedule
Central Columbia School District Stadium Turf 1 Schedule
Central Park 2 Schedule
Centre Square Park 6 Schedule
Charles Chrin Community Center 3 Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School 2 Schedule
Cherry Street Fields 3 Schedule
Chester Park 2 Schedule
Chester Park 2 Schedule
Chrin Community Center 1 Schedule
Chrin Field 1 Schedule
Christopher Dock High School 1 Schedule
Cisco Park 2 Schedule
Civic Center 4 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park 10 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) 1 Schedule
Codorus Township Park 2 Schedule
Colwell Park 1 Schedule
Copper Beech 1 Schedule
Core Creek Park 4 Schedule
Council Rock North High School 1 Schedule
Council Rock North HS 1 Schedule
Council Rock South HS 2 Schedule
Cousler Park 4 Schedule
Covered Bridge (Moods Covered Bridge) 1 Schedule
Crawford Park 3 Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS 6 Schedule
Creekview Park North 1 Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity 1 Schedule
Danville Soccer Park 4 Schedule
Deep Run Complex 5 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Delaware County Christian School 1 Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) 3 Schedule
Dittmar Field 3 Schedule
Dittmar Field 3 Schedule
Douglass Park 2 Schedule
East Pennsboro Middle School 1 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields 2 Schedule
East Vincent Elementary School 1 Schedule
Edgley Field 10 Schedule
Ed Staback Memorial Park 1 Schedule
Edwards 2 Schedule
Elizabethtown High School Turf Field 1 Schedule
ENCO Fox Run Fields 3 Schedule
ENCO Sullivan Trail Fields 3 Schedule
Exeter HS 1 Schedule
Falls Township Community Park 6 Schedule
Farming Ridge Park 2 Schedule
Far Post 1 Schedule
Fellowship Field 2 Schedule
Fellowship Park 1 Schedule
Fernhill Park 1 Schedule
Fern Hill Park 1 Schedule
Field of Dreams 1 Schedule
First German Phoenix Sport Club 2 Schedule
First Responders Field 4 Schedule
Fluehr Park Eden Hall 4 Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex 1 Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park 6 Schedule
Founders Park 3 Schedule
Fox Chase Soccer Club 3 Schedule
Franconia Community Park 4 Schedule
Frank J Pileggi Park 3 Schedule
Friendship Park 3 Schedule
Fullerton Field 1 Schedule
Garnet Valley High School 1 Schedule
GCVSA Line Road Complex 2 Schedule
Gelder Park 1 Schedule
George B. Stuart Fields 2 Schedule
George Park 4 Schedule
Gerald Richards Park 1 Schedule
Germantown Academy 1 Schedule
Germantown Academy 2 Schedule
Germantown Academy Stadium 1 Schedule
Gladwyne Elementary School 1 Schedule
Grace Episcopal Church 1 Schedule
Greater Plymouth Community Center 2 Schedule
Great Valley Middle School 4 Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East 2 Schedule
Hallowell Park 1 Schedule
Hampden Park 4 Schedule
Hanover Soccer Club- UTZ 4 Schedule
Hansell Park 3 Schedule
Harry S. Renninger Park 2 Schedule
Hatboro-Horsham High School 1 Schedule
Heebner Park 5 Schedule
Hempfield Quad 3 Schedule
Hennings Field (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) 1 Schedule
Herbert Hoover Elementary 4 Schedule
Herbst Sports Complex 7 Schedule
Heritage Hills Athletic Club 1 Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf 1 Schedule
Hetzel Playground 1 Schedule
Hidden Creek Park 2 Schedule
Hillside Park 3 Schedule
HillTop Complex 15 Schedule
Hill Top Preparatory School 2 Schedule
Holicong Park 2 Schedule
Holicong Park 4 Schedule
Holland Elementary School 1 Schedule
HVAA Turf 1 Schedule
Independence Park 1 Schedule
In the Net 2 Schedule
In the Net 1 Schedule
In The Net 1 Schedule
In the Net- Airdome 1 Schedule
IPW Park 4 Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club 2 Schedule
James Baxter Park 3 Schedule
JCC Klein 2 Schedule
Jean McInaw Memorial Field 1 Schedule
Jim Dietrich Park 1 Schedule
JK Memorial Field 1 Schedule
John Rudy Park 5 Schedule
Junction Road Fields 2 Schedule
Keller Field 6 Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
Kenas Fields (Windlestrae, William F. Maule Park) 3 Schedule
Kennard Dale High School 1 Schedule
Keystone Athletic Complex Fields 1-6 4 Schedule
Kildare's Field 3 Schedule
King Park 2 Schedule
Klines Lane Field 2 Schedule
Kohler Field 3 Schedule
Krassas Field 1 Schedule
Kutztown University 1 Schedule
Lakeside 7v7 1 Schedule
Lakeside Field 2 - 9v9 1 Schedule
Lakeside Field 3 - 11v11 1 Schedule
Lancaster Bible College 1 Schedule
Lansing Knights Y.O. 1 Schedule
Laurel Beech Park 2 Schedule
Lebanon Valley Exposition Center and Fairgrounds 6 Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex 18 Schedule
Lehr Park 2 Schedule
Levans Park 1 Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School 2 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD 3 Schedule
Linfield Sports Park 2 Schedule
Lingle Park 1 Schedule
Lions Memorial Park 2 Schedule
Lionville Park 1 Schedule
Lititz Road Turf 1 Schedule
Log College Middle School 1 Schedule
Lone Lane Fields 4 Schedule
Lone Lane Park 1 Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School 4 Schedule
Lower Moreland Park 3 Schedule
Macclesfield Park 12 Schedule
Manor College 1 Schedule
Maple Glen Elementary School 1 Schedule
Maple Point Middle school 4 Schedule
Maple Zone Institute Sports Village (MSI) 2 Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field 1 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School 3 Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School 1 Schedule
Memorial Field 2 Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium 1 Schedule
Methacton High School 2 Schedule
Meyer Way 3 Schedule
Middletown Community Park 7 Schedule
Mill Creek Elementary School 1 Schedule
Montgomery School 1 Schedule
Moravian Academy 1 Schedule
Moravian College 1 Schedule
Mountain View Middle School 1 Schedule
Municipal Park 4 Schedule
Muni Complex 5 Schedule
Munro Park 3 Schedule
Nazareth Area Middle School 1 Schedule
Neffs Old Post Complex 3 Schedule
Northern York High School 1 Schedule
North Hills Elementary 1 Schedule
North Penn High School 1 Schedule
Odorisio Park 3 Schedule
Ohara High School 1 Schedule
Old Manoa (9v9) 1 Schedule
OMS Soccer 1 Schedule
Owen J Roberts High School 3 Schedule
Parkside 8 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization 13 Schedule
PASC — Charlestown Park 3 Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Penbryn Park 2 Schedule
Penn Academy AA 1 Schedule
Penn Oaks 1 Schedule
Pennridge High School 1 Schedule
Pennridge High School 1 Schedule
Penn State York 2 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields 9 Schedule
Pine Run Park (behind New Horizons Montessori School) 1 Schedule
Pine Run Park - Upper Dublin 1 Schedule
Polo Field 1 Schedule
Ponderosa Park 1 Schedule
Presidential Drive 1 Schedule
Preston Field 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds 28 Schedule
Pulte Fields 2 Schedule
PWHS Stadium Turf 1 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex 5 Schedule
Rajah Shrine Soccer Fields 1 Schedule
Red Land Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
Red Rose Arena 1 Schedule
Richboro Elementary 4 Schedule
Riverfront Sports 1 Schedule
Robert Zolner Park 1 Schedule
Rolling Hills Elementary 2 Schedule
Rose Twig (11v11 Back) 1 Schedule
Rush Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Savage Rd 1 Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field 3 Schedule
Schadt Ave - Full size U13+ 1 Schedule
Schautz Stadium 1 Schedule
School Road Park 3 Schedule
Scranton Prep Turf Field 1 Schedule
Shank Park 2 Schedule
Shautz Memorial Stadium 1 Schedule
Shissler Rec Center 1 Schedule
Sleighton Park 4 Schedule
Snitz Creek Park 1 Schedule
Soccer Farm 1 Schedule
Spark 2 Schedule
Springfield Township High School 3 Schedule
Springfield Twp High School 1 Schedule
Springhouse 2 Schedule
Spring Valley Park 4 Schedule
St. Basil Academy 1 Schedule
Steckel Elementary - Travel 4 Schedule
St. James 2 Schedule
St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Fields 4 Schedule
Sunny Brook Park 1 Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School 1 Schedule
Target Field 1 Schedule
Tees Golf 1 Schedule
The Far Post 3 Schedule
The Phelps School 1 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center 2 Schedule
The Training Center 1 Schedule
The Woodlyne School 1 Schedule
Thomas Williams Park 1 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park 6 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club 4 Schedule
Tulpehocken High School 1 Schedule
Turk Park II 3 Schedule
Tuskes Park - 9v9 1 Schedule
Twin Valley High School 1 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center 10 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex 4 Schedule
Unami Middle School 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center 26 Schedule
Upland Country Day School 1 Schedule
Upper Moreland High School 2 Schedule
Upper Salford Park 3 Schedule
Upper Saucon Park 6 Schedule
Valley Center Park 9 Schedule
Valley Green Park 1 Schedule
VE CLUB 5 Schedule
Veterans Park - Patriot FC 3 Schedule
Veterans Park Springfield 1 Schedule
Victoria Park 2 Schedule
Victory Fields #1 1 Schedule
Victory Fields -#4 1 Schedule
Victory Fields #5 1 Schedule
Victory Fields #5B 1 Schedule
Walnuttown Fields 3 Schedule
Warminster Community Park 3 Schedule
Washington Crossing Park - Patriot FC 2 Schedule
Weaver Field 1 Schedule
Wehr's Dam Park 3 Schedule
Welsh Valley Middle School 2 Schedule
Whitehall Recreation 5 Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium 1 Schedule
William Tennent High School 3 Schedule
Wilson Farm Park 1 Schedule
Winding Hills North 6 Schedule
Winding Hills South 3 Schedule
Wissahickon High School 1 Schedule
York Township Park 1 Schedule
YSC 1 Schedule
YSC Sports 4 Schedule
YSC Sports 8 Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field 3 Schedule
Zehr Tract 5 Schedule