Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-18U/19 Presidents Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Presidents Cup is a statewide championship that is a part of the US Youth Soccer Presidents Cup National Event.  The Presidents Cup is an open competition that is focused on teams that wish to play in a statewide competition that aslo offers an opportunity to compete at the regional and national level. The Eastern Pennsylviania Presidents Cup Champion advances to the Eastern Presidents Cup (formerly Region I Presidents Cup). Regional winners advance to the US Youth National Presidents Cup. 

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Female U12 - 12U Girls Flight


Bracket A
Team Name Deep Run Valley 2009 Girls Blue Harleysville FC 2009 Girls PA Rush 2009 Rush Girls Points Final
Deep Run Valley 2009 Girls Blue
  • 3-2
  • 1-1
4
Harleysville FC 2009 Girls
  • 2-3
  • 3-1
3
PA Rush 2009 Rush Girls
  • 1-1
  • 1-3
1
Bracket B
Team Name Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009 Hulmeville SC Storm Lionville SC Lionville Blue Army '09 Points Final
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009
  • 0-2
  • 0-5
0
Hulmeville SC Storm
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
6
Lionville SC Lionville Blue Army '09
  • 5-0
  • 1-2
3
Bracket C
Team Name Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2009 Girls Elite Haverford SC U12- Elite Girls Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Eclipse Points Final
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2009 Girls Elite
  • 0-0
  • 1-1
2
Haverford SC U12- Elite Girls
  • 0-0
  • 3-0
4
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Eclipse
  • 1-1
  • 0-3
1
Bracket D
Team Name Carlisle Area Youth Soccer Carlisle Xtreme Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 09G Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2009 (Norris) Points Final
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer Carlisle Xtreme
  • 3-2
  • 0-3
3
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 09G
  • 2-3
  • 2-3
0
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2009 (Norris)
  • 3-0
  • 3-2
6
Bracket E
Team Name Berks United FC Berks United FC U12 Girls North Union United SC NUU 09F Strikers Capital Area SA CASA 2009F Arsenal Points Final
Berks United FC Berks United FC U12 Girls
  • 1-6
  • 3-2
3
North Union United SC NUU 09F Strikers
  • 6-1
  • 5-1
6
Capital Area SA CASA 2009F Arsenal
  • 2-3
  • 1-5
0
Bracket F
Team Name Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Penn FC Youth 2009 F Black Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 09G Reading Rage SC Reading Rage '09 Pugh Points Final
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Penn FC Youth 2009 F Black
  • 1-1
  • 1-5
1
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 09G
  • 1-1
  • 0-0
2
Reading Rage SC Reading Rage '09 Pugh
  • 5-1
  • 0-0
4