Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-18U/19 Presidents Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Presidents Cup is a statewide championship that is a part of the US Youth Soccer Presidents Cup National Event.  The Presidents Cup is an open competition that is focused on teams that wish to play in a statewide competition that aslo offers an opportunity to compete at the regional and national level. The Eastern Pennsylviania Presidents Cup Champion advances to the Eastern Presidents Cup (formerly Region I Presidents Cup). Regional winners advance to the US Youth National Presidents Cup. 

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Male U15 - 15U Boys Flight


Bracket A
Team Name Riverfront United FC Riverfront United FC U15 Boys Bethlehem SC Bethlehem Soccer Club 2006 Boys Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 06B Points Final
Riverfront United FC Riverfront United FC U15 Boys
  • 2-2
  • 3-4
  • 4-0
4
Bethlehem SC Bethlehem Soccer Club 2006 Boys
  • 2-2
  • 4-3
  • 9-0
7
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 06B
  • 0-4
  • 0-9
0
Bracket B
Team Name Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2006 Red Knights West Mont United Soccer Association Premier White 06 Boys Danubia SC Danubia SC Hotspurs Points Final
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2006 Red Knights
  • 0-4
  • 0-2
0
West Mont United Soccer Association Premier White 06 Boys
  • 4-0
  • 0-4
3
Danubia SC Danubia SC Hotspurs
  • 2-0
  • 4-0
6
Bracket C
Team Name Warrington SC 2006B Warrington FC Force Hulmeville SC Attack Lionville SC Lionville Vipers '06 Points Final
Warrington SC 2006B Warrington FC Force
  • 5-0
  • 1-1
4
Hulmeville SC Attack
  • 0-5
  • 0-3
0
Lionville SC Lionville Vipers '06
  • 1-1
  • 3-0
4
Bracket D
Team Name Elite 2006 Boys Lower Merion SC Mayhem PA Rush 2006 Rush Boys Points Final
Elite 2006 Boys
  • 1-0
  • 2-3
3
Lower Merion SC Mayhem
  • 0-1
  • 5-4
3
PA Rush 2006 Rush Boys
  • 3-2
  • 4-5
3
Bracket E
Team Name Capital Area SA CASA 2006M Elite Keystone Athletic KA 2006 Blue Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2006 (Ward) Points Final
Capital Area SA CASA 2006M Elite
  • 5-0
  • 2-0
6
Keystone Athletic KA 2006 Blue
  • 0-5
  • 1-6
0
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2006 (Ward)
  • 0-2
  • 6-1
3
Bracket F
Team Name Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2006 Boys Premier Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 06B Red Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2006 Boys Blue Points Final
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2006 Boys Premier
  • 2-0
  • 3-1
6
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 06B Red
  • 0-2
  • 5-0
3
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2006 Boys Blue
  • 1-3
  • 0-5
0