Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-18U/19 Presidents Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Presidents Cup is a statewide championship that is a part of the US Youth Soccer Presidents Cup National Event.  The Presidents Cup is an open competition that is focused on teams that wish to play in a statewide competition that aslo offers an opportunity to compete at the regional and national level. The Eastern Pennsylviania Presidents Cup Champion advances to the Eastern Presidents Cup (formerly Region I Presidents Cup). Regional winners advance to the US Youth National Presidents Cup. 

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Female U15 - 15U Girls Flight


Bracket A
Team Name North Union United SC NUU 06F Wave Hershey SC Hershey SC 2006 F Elite Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2006 G Points Final
North Union United SC NUU 06F Wave
  • 4-0
  • 3-4
3
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2006 F Elite
  • 0-4
  • 1-2
0
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2006 G
  • 4-3
  • 2-1
6
Bracket B
Team Name North Union United SC NUU 06F Strikers Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes 06 Philly Fever Philly Fever 06 G Points Final
North Union United SC NUU 06F Strikers
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
0
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes 06
  • 1-0
  • 1-4
  • 0-0
4
Philly Fever Philly Fever 06 G
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • 0-0
7
Bracket C
Team Name Hulmeville SC Force FC Montco Blue Crush Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 06G Red Points Final
Hulmeville SC Force
  • 7-0
  • 3-2
6
FC Montco Blue Crush
  • 0-7
  • 0-0
1
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 06G Red
  • 2-3
  • 0-0
1
Bracket D
Team Name PA Rush 2006 Rush Girls Lower Merion SC Royals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2006 (Pierce) Points Final
PA Rush 2006 Rush Girls
  • 6-2
  • 5-0
6
Lower Merion SC Royals
  • 2-6
  • 0-1
0
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2006 (Pierce)
  • 0-5
  • 1-0
3
Bracket E
Team Name FC Revolution FC Revolution Fire(06) Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 06G Coventry SA Wildcats Points Final
FC Revolution FC Revolution Fire(06)
  • 0-2
  • 1-1
1
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 06G
  • 2-0
  • 2-0
6
Coventry SA Wildcats
  • 1-1
  • 0-2
1
Bracket F
Team Name Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2006 Girls Elite Steel United PA 2006 GIrls Lionville SC Lionville Lionhearts - Blues '06 Points Final
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2006 Girls Elite
  • 2-0
  • 0-3
3
Steel United PA 2006 GIrls
  • 0-2
  • 0-1
0
Lionville SC Lionville Lionhearts - Blues '06
  • 3-0
  • 1-0
6