Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 9U-19U Challenge Cup

The Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup is an open competition that draws teams that wish to participate in an Eastern Pennsylvania-wide competition which crowns an Eastern Pennsylvania Champion. The Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup is for 9U to 18U/19 boys and girls.

Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer will be offering two divisions of play for the Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Challege Cup in the 9U to 11U age groups ("A" = most competitive, "B" = competitive).

9U - 11U will have "A" and "B" levels of competition

12U - 18U/19 will have only one level of competition

The Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Challenge Cup competition ends at the state level. There are no regional or national stages for the Challege Cup.

The first team listed on the schedule is the Home Team, the bottom team is Away.

Teams Applied


Male U9
Club Team State
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2012 PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2012 Boys PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2012 (Craigie) PA
Warrington SC 2012B Warrington Red PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Select PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Gators PA
Montgomery United SC Leeds PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12B Red PA
South Parkland Youth Lightning 2012 PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12B Black PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 12 M PA
Lower Merion SC Sixers PA
Lower Merion SC Dominators PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Fury PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12B PA
PA Rush 2012 Academy Rush Boys PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 (Griffiths) PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Premier PA
Hulmeville SC Raptors PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2012 M Black PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Swarm 2012 PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Boys Vikings PA
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Strikers PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (B) PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Vereinigung Erzgebirge Krieger PA
Radnor SC 2012 Boys Samba PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Boys Fury PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Elite PA
Harleysville FC 2012 Boys PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Eagles PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 12 M PA
Lower Merion SC Rovers PA
Lehigh Valley United 2012 Boys Black - Adlard PA
Upper Dublin SC Fever Black '12 PA
Haverford SC U9- Strikers PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B12 PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2012 Turf Kings PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 12 M PA
Male U10
Club Team State
PA Rush 2011 Academy Nero Boys PA
FC Montco Hurricanes PA
Palumbo SC 2011 Boys Blue PA
Lititz Youth Soccer Club LYSC U10B Edge PA
Exeter United FC 2011 Boys Blue Eagles PA
Haverford SC U10- Hot Shots PA
South Parkland Youth Terminators PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B11 PA
Hulmeville SC Demons PA
Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning PA
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2011 PA
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Boys Freedom PA
PA Rush 2011 Academy Rush Boys PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite Blue 11B PA
Dillsburg Area SC (DASC) DASC FC Eclipse PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 11 Young Bucks Bayern PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Premier Black PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 11 Young Bucks United PA
Bethlehem SC BSC 2011 Black Eagles PA
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club SJW Boys U10 PA
Bethlehem SC BSC 2011 Blue Eagles PA
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2011 PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2011 Boys PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite White 11B PA
Harleysville FC 2011 Boys PA
Triboro Soccer Club Timbers PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11B PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2011 Lions PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Elite PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 11 M PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2011 Dragons PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 M PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2011 (Griffiths) PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Gray PA
Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning Blue PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Cobras PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Premier Red PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Kings PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Red PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Black PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Storm PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2011 (Griffiths) PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Hornets 2011 PA
Lower Merion SC Rangers Navy PA
Steel United PA 2011 Boys PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2011 PA
Lower Merion SC Irmaos Navy PA
Lower Merion SC Irmaos Red PA
Parkwood Youth Organization Red Devils PA
Montgomery United SC Aberdeen PA
Lehigh Valley United 2011 Boys Black - Stephenson PA
Lehigh Valley United 2011 Boys Blue - Stephenson PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 B Red PA
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 B Black PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Vortex PA
Male U11
Club Team State
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2010 Boys Blue PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 10 M PA
Malvern United SC Renegade PA
PA Rush 2010 Rush Boys PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Rampage PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 10 Pythons PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Stingers 2010 PA
Lower Merion SC Shockwave PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 10 Galaxy PA
Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Black - Andriko PA
Steel United PA 2010 Boys PA
Haverford SC Elite 2010 Boys PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (B) PA
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 10 Boys Black PA
Deep Run Valley Deep Run United 2010M PA
King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2010 B PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys United PA
Harleysville FC 2010 Boys PA
Lower Mac Soccer Lower Mac Galaxy 10 PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10B Black PA
Palumbo SC 2010 Boys Blue PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2010 Boys PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC TITANS PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2010 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2010 (Alonso) PA
Danubia SC Danubia SC Griffins 10 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B PA
Montgomery United SC Celtic PA
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club SJW Knight Strikers '10 PA
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2010 PA
Hunter SC Chaos PA
Quakertown SC Quakertown Riptide PA
Patriot FC 2010 Boys Red PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Revolution '10 PA
South Parkland Youth 2010 Vipers FC PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite White 10B PA
FC Montco Dragons PA
Phoenixville Area SC U11 Boys 2010 Black PA
FC DELCO White Conshy '10 (B) PA
Warrington SC 2010B Warrington United PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2010 M Black PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2010 (Baeza) PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B10 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10B PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys Spurs PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Boys Premier PA
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh 2010 Boys PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2010M Arsenal PA
FC Revolution FC Revolution Toros(10) PA
Radnor SC 2010 Boys Samba 2 PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 10B PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2010 M Orange PA
Boyertown SC BSC Arsenal 10 Boys PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Madrid PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Force PA
Hunter SC Bulldogs PA
Lower Merion SC Bulldogs PA
Radnor SC 2010 Boys Samba 1 PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Boys Elite PA
Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue - Koski PA
Fairmount Soccer Association 2010 Boys Falcons PA
Hulmeville SC Havoc PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 10 M PA
Male U12
Club Team State
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B09 PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Lightning PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Thunder PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Boys Strikers PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2009 (Phelps) PA
Steel United PA 2009 Boys PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite United PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2009B Red PA
Phoenixville Area SC U12 Boys 2009 Black PA
Nether Providence AA Nether United 2009 U12 boys A PA
FC Revolution FC Revolution Red Devils(09) PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2009 M Orange PA
Coventry SA Hurricanes PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 09 M PA
Malvern United SC Strikers PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Rage PA
Warminster SC Warminster 2009 Fury Boys PA
Lehigh Valley United 2009 Boys Blue - Keys PA
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Boys Galaxy PA
Palumbo SC 2009 Boys Blue PA
Hunter SC Blue Devils PA
Warrington SC 2009B Warrington White PA
Haverford SC Elite 2009 Boys PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2009 Boys PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 09B Black PA
FC Montco Legends PA
Bethlehem SC BSC 2009 Eagles - Boys PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 09B PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Yellow Jackets 2009 PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2009 M Blue PA
Warrington SC 2009B Warrington Wolfpack PA
Male U13
Club Team State
Hunter SC Hustle PA
Coventry SA 08 United PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2008 (McKenna) PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 08 M PA
Lititz Youth Soccer Club LYSC-U13B-Shock PA
PA Rush 2008 Nero Boys PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2008 M Elite PA
Patriot FC 2008 Boys Red PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2008B PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC RED DRAGONS PA
Phoenixville Area SC U13 Boys 2008 Black PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 08B Red PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2008 Boys Fury PA
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes PA
Haverford SC Elite 2008 Boys PA
Colonial SC PhilMont FC PA
Springfield SC Azzurri 08 PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2008 Boys Comets PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County Penn Patriots 08 PA
Hulmeville SC Hoplites PA
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Gunners U-13 PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B08 PA
1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13A Boys PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Sting 2008 PA
Boyertown SC BSC Union 08 Boys PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '08 (B) PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '08 (B) PA
FC Montco Wolverines PA
Montgomery United SC Ajax PA
Southern Chester County SA Fire B08 PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2008 Galaxy PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 M PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 08B PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2008 Boys Premier PA
FC Brandywine Boys Elite 08 PA
Lower Merion SC Blizzard PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite White Lightning PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC South United 08B PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 M Blue PA
Steel United PA 2008 Boys PA
Male U14
Club Team State
Montgomery United SC Everton PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2007 Boys PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Boys Surge PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Generals '07 PA
Bloomsburg Trappers SC BTSC Strikers PA
Lower Merion SC Fusion PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite Blue Cosmos PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 07B Gray PA
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA 2007 Boys Sporting PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2007 M Blue PA
Phoenix First German Sports Club 2007 Boys PA
Fleetwood Youth SC FYSC Rogue PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE TIMBERS PA
1776 United FC 2007 U14 Boys PA
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 07 Elite PA
United Philly Soccer United Philly Soccer 2007 Boys PA
Warminster SC Vipers PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2007 M Elite PA
Haverford SC HSC Elite 2007 Boys PA
Coventry SA FC United PA
Falls SC Falls SC Fire 07 PA
Dynamo United Dynamo United 2007 PA
Phoenixville Area SC U14 Boys 2007 Black PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2007 Boys Premier Black PA
FC Montco Lightning PA
Falls SC Falls SC Predators 07 PA
Lionville SC Lionville Blast '07 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2007 (McKenna) PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Boys Storm PA
Conestoga Valley YSC CV UNITED 07 PA
Male U15
Club Team State
Montgomery United SC Dortmund PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2006M Bayern PA
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 06 Boys Black PA
Boyertown SC BSC United 06 Boys PA
Falls SC Falls SC Lions 06 Black PA
North Union United SC NUU 06 Cannons PA
Horsham Soccer Horsham Fire PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE - K - UNITED PA
Lititz Youth Soccer Club FC United 06 PA
United Philly Soccer United Philly Soccer 2006 Boys PA
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2006 Boys Green PA
Warminster SC Black Storm PA
FC Montco Freedom PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2006 M Black PA
Quakertown SC 2006 Predators Blue PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons B06 PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2006 (Jones) PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '06 (B) PA
PA Classics PA Classics Premier 06 M PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2006 Boys Arsenal PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 06 PA
FC Montco Victory Premier PA
Rebels Futbol Club 2006 PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC BLAST PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2006 Boys Chelsea PA
Lower Merion SC Eagles PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 06 M PA
Souderton Area Soccer Association Impact PA
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 06 Boys United PA
Steel United PA 2006 Boys PA
Male U16
Club Team State
Coventry SA Thunder PA
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2005 Boys Blue PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2005 (Alonso) PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '05 (B) PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2005 Boys Premier PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Continentals '05 PA
Iron Valley United SC Iron Valley United 2005 Boys Sky PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2005 M Elite PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 05 Boys PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2005 M Navy PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 05 M PA
Phoenixville Area SC U16 Boys 2005 Black PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 05B Gray PA
Real Futbol Club Real FC PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite Strikers PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2005 Red Devils PA
Hunter SC Union PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2005 Boys Generals PA
Rheems Athletic Association (Elizabethtown United) Elizabethtown United AFC U16M PA
Greater Chester Valley SA GCVSA 2005 Boys PA
Male U17
Club Team State
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 04 Boys Black PA
FC Providence FCP Hawks PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2004 Wolverines PA
PA Rush 2004 Nero Boys PA
Warrington SC 2004B Warrington Fury PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 04 M PA
PA Rush 2004 Rush Boys PA
Haverford SC U16 & U17 Winter - Crush PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 04 Boys PA
Hunter SC Highlanders PA
Parkwood Youth Organization Rampage PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 04 B Black PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '04 (B) PA
Male U18
Club Team State
Hanover Soccer Club Hurricanes PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 03 M PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC GUNNERS PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2003 Boys Elite City PA
Lionville SC Lionville Force '03-'04 PA
Female U9
Club Team State
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Girls Regulators PA
Back Mountain Youth SA Back Mountain Defiance PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2012 Girls PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2012 Strikers PA
Hunter SC Blue PA
Valley SC Lightning PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 12 G Black PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 (Bissett) PA
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2012 Girls Blue PA
Haverford SC U9 Fire PA
Harleysville FC 2012 Girls PA
Hulmeville SC Hurricanes PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2012 Strikers PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Elite PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12G Black PA
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Lions PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2012 (Craigie) PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 12 F PA
Bethlehem SC BSC 2012 Girls Shooting Stars PA
Sting Pennsylvania Sting PA 12G DiFulvio PA
Lower Merion SC Dash Red PA
PA Rush 2012 Academy Rush Girls PA
Lower Merion SC Dash Navy PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12G PA
Upper Dublin SC Diamonds Black '12 PA
Lehigh Valley United 2012 Girls Black - Russell PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Kixx PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2012 Girls PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12G Red PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Lobos PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2012 (Meyler) PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (G) PA
Female U10
Club Team State
Pottsgrove Soccer Club Ambush-White Travel Girls U-10 PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 11 F PA
Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls Blue PA
Fusion FC FusionFC_11F_Future PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2011 (TThomas) PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2011 (Norris) PA
Haverford SC U10 - Fusion PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11G Red PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11G Black PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11 Storm PA
Montgomery United SC Pride PA
Lighthouse SC Blue Thunder PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G PA
Lionville SC Lionville Pride '11 PA
Valley SC Voltage FC PA
Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes PA
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2011 Girls Blue PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2011 Girls PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2011 Girls PA
Hulmeville SC Fusion PA
Exeter United FC 2011 Girls Blue Eagles PA
Falls SC Falls SC Lady Lions '11 PA
South Parkland Youth Fury PA
Upper Dublin SC Fire Black '11 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2011 F Black PA
Eagle FC Eagle F.C. 11 G Black PA
Coventry SA Storm PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Swarm PA
Harleysville FC 2011 Girls PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2011 (Martyn) PA
ENCO United Soccer Club ENCO '11/'12 (u10) Girls Red PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Eagles '11 PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Girls Premier PA
PA Rush 2011 Academy Rush Girls PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Girls Elite PA
Lower Merion SC Swarm PA
Colonial SC Colonial Cosmos Red PA
Warminster SC Flame PA
Lower Merion SC Sol PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC WARRIORS PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Fireworks PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2011 Avalanche PA
Female U11
Club Team State
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Girls Blue PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Girls Elite PA
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 10 PA
Lower Merion SC Strikers PA
Lower Merion SC Phantoms PA
Boyertown SC BSC United 10 Girls PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 10G PA
PA Rush 2010 Rush Girls PA
Harleysville FC 2010 Girls PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10G Black PA
Springfield SC Strikers 10 PA
Lehigh Valley United 2010 Girls Black - Keys PA
AC Inspire U11 Premier PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2010 (Oechsle) PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2010 (TThomas) PA
Quakertown SC QSC Fusion PA
FC Revolution FC Revolution Fury(10) PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Girls Blue PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2010 (Martyn) PA
Lower Mac Soccer Lower Mac Blaze PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2010 Thunder PA
FC Montco Charge PA
Central Susquehanna SC CSSC Phoenix 10 PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Girls Premier PA
Warrington SC 2010G Warrington United PA
South Parkland Youth FP Storm PA
FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (G) PA
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 10 Blast PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2010 Girls PA
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Roll U-11 PA
Nazareth Soccer Club U11 NSC Magic PA
Radnor SC 2010 Girls Samba PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 SB PA
Haverford SC U11- Charge PA
Capital Area SA CASA 2010F Arsenal PA
Fusion FC FusionFC_10F_Black PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2010 Girls PA
Upper Dublin SC Hurricanes Black '10 PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Girls Courage PA
Haverford SC U11- Elite Girls PA
Phoenixville Area SC U11 Girls 2010 Black PA
ENCO United Soccer Club ENCO '10 (u11) Girls Red PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10G Red PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lions 2010 PA
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 10 Girls Black PA
Nether Providence AA Nether United 2010 U11 girlsA PA
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Independence PA
Hunter SC Blue PA
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Royals PA
Nether Providence AA Nether United 2010 U11 girlsB PA
Hulmeville SC Xtreme PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10G PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Girls Red PA
PA Classics PA Classics Academy 10 F PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Blaze PA
Female U12
Club Team State
South Parkland Youth Fusion PA
Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC CHEETAHS PA
Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Union '09 PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Eagles PA
Phoenixville Area SC U12 Girls 2009 Black PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite Comets PA
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 09 Wolfpack PA
Fishtown AC Fishtown Fury PA
Steel United PA 2009 Girls PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2009 Girls PA
Quakertown SC QSC Crush PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2009 (Oechsle) PA
Horsham Soccer Strikers PA
Warminster SC Flash PA
Springfield SC Supernovas 09 PA
West Mont United Soccer Association Union 2009 Girls PA
Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2009 Fireballs PA
Montgomery United SC Spirit PA
Warrington SC 2009G Warrington FC Storm PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Crushers PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 09G Red PA
FC Revolution FC Revolution Red Stars(09) PA
St Joseph the Worker Soccer Club SJW Girls U12 PA
PA Rush 2009 Nero Girls PA
Hunter SC Dragons PA
Lower Merion SC Moxie PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2009 Girls PA
Female U13
Club Team State
Hunter SC White Lightning PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Blue 08 F PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2008 Girls Soul PA
AC Inspire U13 Premier PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 08G Red PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 08G PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2008 F Blue PA
PA Rush 2008 Rush Girls PA
Unity Football Club Unity 2008 Girls PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2008 Girls PA
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 08 PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Courage 2008 PA
Warrington SC 2008G Warrington Warriors PA
Lower Merion SC Aztecs PA
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Red Tide PA
Colonial SC Colonial Comets Red PA
Hunter SC Fusion PA
Lighthouse SC Black and Blues PA
Phoenixville Area SC U13 Girls 2008 Black PA
Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Pennridge United PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Predators 2008 (Gibbons) PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2008 Girls Premier PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Strikers PA
Female U14
Club Team State
Phoenixville Area SC U14 Girls 2007 Black PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 2007 Girls PA
PA Dominion FC 2007 Girls PA
Warminster SC Strikers PA
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 07 Warriors PA
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer Carlisle Cannons PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Fury PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 07 F PA
Hunter SC Flames PA
Southern Lehigh SL Southern Lehigh Storm 2007 Girls PA
Hershey SC Hershey SC 2007 F Orange PA
Rising Star FC Rising Star Fury 2007 Girls PA
FC DELCO Black Dtown '07 (G) PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G07 PA
Triboro Soccer Club Titans PA
Warrington SC 2007G Warrington White PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Red 2007 (Pierce) PA
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Girls Dash PA
FC Montco FC Montco Storm PA
Lower Mac Soccer Lower Mac Tornado 08/07 PA
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Tornadoes PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2007 Girls Premier PA
Upper Dublin SC Dynamite Black '07 PA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 07G Red PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 07G PA
PA Rush 2007 Nero Girls PA
Lighthouse SC Sky Blues PA
Souderton Area Soccer Association Storm PA
Balls Mills SC BAL Roniettes PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United White 2007 (Ainsworth) PA
Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Thunder 2007 PA
Steel United PA 2007 Girls PA
Female U15
Club Team State
Fox Chase SC Fox Chase Real FC PA
PA Rush 2006 Nero Girls PA
Lansing Knights Youth Org She-Devils PA
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2006 Havoc PA
FC Dallastown FC Dallastown Black Dynamite PA
Nitro Soccer Club Nitro 06/07 Elite Flash PA
Greater Chester Valley SA Tornadoes PA
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2006 (Jones) PA
Upper Dublin SC Fusion Black '06 PA
Deep Run Valley 06 Girls PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2006 Girls 2 PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2006 F Blue PA
Lionville SC Lionville Lionhearts - Volts '06 PA
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G06 PA
Warminster SC Force PA
Keystone FC Keystone FC United 06G PA
United Philly Soccer United Philly Soccer 2006/2007 Fusion Girls PA
Harleysville FC HFC Rangers 2006 Girls PA
Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite Aztecs PA
Southern Lehigh SL SLS Lightning PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 06 F PA
Female U16
Club Team State
Phoenixville Area SC U16 Girls 2005 Black PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2005 F Blue PA
Warminster SC Impact PA
Lionville SC Lionville Blue Dragons '05 PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2005 Girls Premier PA
Montgomery United SC Juventus PA
Parkwood Youth Organization Crush PA
Boyertown SC BSC United 05 Girls PA
ACFC Soccer Academy ACFCSA Manchester United LYR PA
Rheems Athletic Association (Elizabethtown United) Elizabethtown United Elite U16G PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE FUSION PA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE FREEDOM PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2005 Girls 2 PA
PA Rush 2005 Rush Girls PA
PA Classics PA Classics Elite Green 05 F PA
North Union United SC NUU 05F Fury PA
Quakertown SC Quakertown Huskies PA
Female U17
Club Team State
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC 2005/2004 Blue Lightning PA
West Mont United Soccer Association United 04/05 Girls PA
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 04 Girls Black PA
Haverford SC U17- Red Storm PA
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2004 Girls Premier PA
Montgomery United SC 04s PA
Steel United PA 2004 Girls Premier PA
Hunter SC Hurricanes PA
Lower Merion SC Legend PA
1776 United FC 2004/2005 U17 Girls PA
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 04/05 Elite PA
Female U18
Club Team State
Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 03 Force PA
AC Inspire AC Inspire U18 Premier PA
Penn FC Youth Penn FC Youth 2003 F Excel PA
Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2003 Girls PA
Twin Valley Soccer Club U18G Twin Valley SC 03-05 PA