NISL Spring 2021 Club and Conference Division & Schedules
Boys and Girls Ages 08U through 19U -  8 Game Season  -   April 17th through June 13th

Event Clubs

AAC Eagles Schedule
Addison United Schedule
AT Eagles Schedule
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club Schedule
Aurora USA Soccer Academy Schedule
AYSO 300 United Schedule
BH Dragons Schedule
Black Wolves FC Schedule
Bridgeview FC Schedule
Carol Stream Panthers SC Schedule
Ceba United FC Schedule
Chicago Alliance FC Schedule
Chicago Arsenal Soccer Club Schedule
Chicago Blast Schedule
Chicago Dragons FC Schedule
Chicago Dynasty FC Schedule
Chicago Edge SC Schedule
Chicago Empire FC Schedule
Chicago FC United Schedule
Chicago Heights United Schedule
Chicago Inferno Schedule
Chicago KICS Football Club Schedule
Chicago Legion FC Schedule
Chicago Lions Schedule
Chicago Rogue FC Schedule
Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Schedule
Coyotes FC Schedule
Croatia Chicago Soccer Club Schedule
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation Schedule
Deportivo 59 FC Schedule
Dupage Soccer Academy Schedule
Eagles Hickory Hills Schedule
Elgin Pumas Gold Schedule
Elite SC Schedule
Elmhurst City SA Schedule
FC Eagles United Schedule
FC Hawks Schedule
FC Mayas Schedule
FC Revolution Indiana Schedule
Fire Strikers Soccer Academy Schedule
Fury F.C. Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
Gladiators FC Schedule
Glen Ellyn Soccer Club Schedule
Grand FC Mustangs Schedule
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Schedule
HDS Eagles Academy Schedule
Hiawatha Soccer Club Schedule
Illinois Cardinals Soccer Club Schedule
Illinois Magic FC Schedule
Inter FC Schedule
JaHbat FC Schedule
JOM Soccer Club, NFP Schedule
Junior Warriors Schedule
Kankakee County Soccer Academy Schedule
Lagrange Celtics Schedule
Lancer S.C. Schedule
Legacy SC Schedule
Liverpool International Academy Illinois Schedule
Lockport Soccer Club Schedule
Midwest United FC Chicago Schedule
OHARE ATHLETIC Schedule
Olympiacos Schedule
Orland Park Sting FC Schedule
Pineda Futbol Academy Schedule
Rayados Soccer Academy Schedule
Real Cerezo FC Schedule
River FC Chicago Schedule
Roadrunners SC Schedule
Rockford Olympic FC Schedule
Roma F.C. Schedule
Schwaben A.C. Schedule
Scorpions FC Schedule
Sockers FC Chicago Schedule
Southland F.C. Schedule
South Suburban Schedule
Spartan FC Homer Schedule
Strikers Fox Valley Schedule
Summit Thunder SC Schedule
Tesla Futbol Club Schedule
Tri Cities Soccer Association Schedule
West Lawn Soccer Club Schedule
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Schedule
Wheaton Wildcats FC Schedule
Windy City Devils Schedule
Windy City Rampage FC Schedule
Wizard F.C. Schedule
Woodridge Soccer Association Schedule